Species
Bird Species in Macao
Explore the birds of Macao and their seasonal observation frequencies. Upload your eBird life list to personalize the list and find your target species.
355 target species
Showing 355 of 355 target species
| Species | Annual frequency | January | February | March | April | May | June | July | August | September | October | November | December |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Light-vented Bulbul Pycnonotus sinensis | 65.8% | 58.0% | 62.1% | 70.2% | 58.1% | 70.3% | 70.0% | 79.0% | 61.4% | 70.4% | 63.5% | 67.3% | 59.6% |
| Spotted Dove Spilopelia chinensis | 60.4% | 53.6% | 67.0% | 64.0% | 56.0% | 64.4% | 58.7% | 60.3% | 62.9% | 64.0% | 58.5% | 62.6% | 52.9% |
| Red-whiskered Bulbul Pycnonotus jocosus | 58.0% | 49.4% | 56.6% | 63.3% | 49.5% | 64.0% | 59.4% | 62.6% | 62.8% | 64.3% | 55.9% | 54.9% | 52.8% |
| Oriental Magpie-Robin Copsychus saularis | 56.7% | 57.1% | 55.7% | 58.6% | 51.7% | 60.7% | 52.6% | 64.9% | 60.4% | 56.5% | 53.1% | 57.5% | 51.5% |
| Crested Myna Acridotheres cristatellus | 54.2% | 48.2% | 51.6% | 58.3% | 49.1% | 62.8% | 69.3% | 63.5% | 56.1% | 55.3% | 40.7% | 49.9% | 45.8% |
| Eurasian Tree Sparrow Passer montanus | 52.3% | 40.3% | 51.3% | 54.0% | 45.6% | 59.7% | 73.0% | 75.3% | 57.1% | 47.2% | 39.5% | 42.6% | 41.9% |
| Swinhoe's White-eye Zosterops simplex | 51.3% | 50.9% | 49.0% | 52.6% | 48.9% | 54.0% | 44.1% | 53.3% | 46.5% | 58.4% | 51.6% | 54.5% | 51.5% |
| Common Tailorbird Orthotomus sutorius | 46.9% | 41.7% | 46.2% | 46.8% | 42.6% | 49.3% | 42.1% | 45.8% | 46.1% | 54.9% | 48.0% | 53.0% | 45.9% |
| White Wagtail Motacilla alba | 43.2% | 48.5% | 44.6% | 49.4% | 36.2% | 47.6% | 29.1% | 26.5% | 47.5% | 55.2% | 45.3% | 45.2% | 43.7% |
| Black-collared Starling Gracupica nigricollis | 41.1% | 39.1% | 37.7% | 48.7% | 37.8% | 49.9% | 35.5% | 39.4% | 38.1% | 48.2% | 39.7% | 39.6% | 39.9% |
| Black Kite Milvus migrans | 39.0% | 40.9% | 37.2% | 44.6% | 36.7% | 43.1% | 29.3% | 23.8% | 37.1% | 47.0% | 50.2% | 39.1% | 39.3% |
| Asian Tit Parus cinereus | 37.1% | 32.0% | 31.8% | 36.3% | 33.4% | 40.7% | 27.8% | 38.1% | 40.5% | 50.4% | 41.0% | 36.7% | 36.7% |
| Little Egret Egretta garzetta | 36.8% | 32.7% | 39.7% | 40.2% | 30.3% | 38.7% | 41.4% | 44.7% | 45.3% | 30.7% | 27.2% | 35.3% | 35.5% |
| Large-billed Crow Corvus macrorhynchos | 32.5% | 24.9% | 21.6% | 37.9% | 35.1% | 39.1% | 32.2% | 30.6% | 31.8% | 36.2% | 39.8% | 33.1% | 27.9% |
| House Swift Apus nipalensis | 31.5% | 19.3% | 18.6% | 33.0% | 36.7% | 41.3% | 29.8% | 34.7% | 36.4% | 44.1% | 38.5% | 28.3% | 17.4% |
| Masked Laughingthrush Pterorhinus perspicillatus | 30.6% | 35.8% | 25.0% | 31.5% | 26.0% | 35.3% | 22.8% | 34.2% | 34.1% | 33.7% | 28.6% | 27.0% | 33.2% |
| Long-tailed Shrike Lanius schach | 30.5% | 32.9% | 22.2% | 26.2% | 23.4% | 27.3% | 22.4% | 24.7% | 35.8% | 47.0% | 31.7% | 38.7% | 33.1% |
| Barn Swallow Hirundo rustica | 28.4% | 0.5% | 16.3% | 44.3% | 43.2% | 49.2% | 48.3% | 37.6% | 29.0% | 33.1% | 23.3% | 14.8% | 1.2% |
| Great Egret Ardea alba | 27.0% | 31.2% | 35.3% | 33.3% | 22.3% | 23.8% | 23.5% | 20.9% | 30.1% | 22.3% | 20.6% | 27.5% | 33.7% |
| Chinese Pond-Heron Ardeola bacchus | 26.5% | 20.7% | 29.5% | 25.2% | 24.8% | 25.9% | 26.6% | 28.5% | 29.8% | 26.4% | 26.3% | 29.4% | 24.7% |
| Greater Coucal Centropus sinensis | 25.2% | 17.0% | 13.4% | 22.7% | 36.1% | 45.0% | 25.8% | 26.1% | 25.6% | 33.5% | 21.9% | 17.2% | 17.4% |
| Oriental Magpie Pica serica | 25.0% | 26.8% | 17.4% | 19.0% | 20.6% | 35.7% | 17.9% | 22.4% | 31.5% | 33.6% | 26.1% | 27.1% | 22.0% |
| Asian Koel Eudynamys scolopaceus | 24.9% | 13.8% | 32.3% | 47.0% | 37.4% | 48.8% | 33.7% | 22.9% | 14.5% | 21.2% | 11.9% | 10.3% | 5.6% |
| Eurasian Moorhen Gallinula chloropus | 24.1% | 25.7% | 28.3% | 26.7% | 22.2% | 27.0% | 18.3% | 22.9% | 24.7% | 19.9% | 20.3% | 26.2% | 26.6% |
| Chinese Hwamei Garrulax canorus | 23.1% | 20.4% | 11.6% | 16.5% | 23.1% | 28.3% | 14.0% | 21.4% | 22.7% | 34.8% | 32.0% | 27.2% | 25.0% |
| Common Kingfisher Alcedo atthis | 22.9% | 25.3% | 26.9% | 22.2% | 22.4% | 16.7% | 15.2% | 11.7% | 31.1% | 23.2% | 23.2% | 31.2% | 25.3% |
| White-throated Kingfisher Halcyon smyrnensis | 22.6% | 19.8% | 17.8% | 20.9% | 27.4% | 36.3% | 16.7% | 28.5% | 23.6% | 20.2% | 17.0% | 22.2% | 20.4% |
| White-breasted Waterhen Amaurornis phoenicurus | 21.5% | 20.8% | 22.9% | 24.0% | 20.9% | 23.2% | 18.6% | 20.2% | 19.5% | 17.5% | 19.9% | 26.9% | 23.7% |
| Gray Heron Ardea cinerea | 21.5% | 31.8% | 34.3% | 27.5% | 18.1% | 12.3% | 10.1% | 4.1% | 15.9% | 19.4% | 23.1% | 30.6% | 30.2% |
| Dusky Warbler Phylloscopus fuscatus | 20.5% | 40.5% | 30.3% | 30.7% | 20.3% | 7.4% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 6.6% | 32.9% | 40.9% | 36.0% |
| Yellow-browed Warbler Phylloscopus inornatus | 19.3% | 30.9% | 35.9% | 33.5% | 18.9% | 1.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 9.9% | 22.8% | 36.8% | 41.9% |
| Plain Prinia Prinia inornata | 18.9% | 20.9% | 22.3% | 23.3% | 18.9% | 20.5% | 12.6% | 14.8% | 18.2% | 13.0% | 16.3% | 22.8% | 23.4% |
| Blue Whistling-Thrush Myophonus caeruleus | 18.8% | 22.2% | 10.7% | 14.9% | 19.3% | 18.7% | 4.7% | 14.4% | 18.5% | 32.8% | 27.3% | 23.6% | 18.6% |
| Sooty-headed Bulbul Pycnonotus aurigaster | 17.7% | 20.5% | 14.5% | 15.0% | 16.7% | 22.0% | 15.5% | 21.3% | 14.5% | 17.2% | 16.2% | 21.1% | 17.6% |
| Crested Goshawk Lophospiza trivirgata | 17.4% | 16.1% | 10.4% | 17.5% | 20.9% | 21.3% | 4.9% | 10.3% | 16.5% | 27.4% | 27.9% | 18.0% | 17.1% |
| Fork-tailed Sunbird Aethopyga christinae | 17.3% | 34.3% | 29.1% | 22.0% | 12.1% | 13.9% | 2.9% | 13.4% | 4.8% | 4.0% | 10.0% | 26.9% | 33.4% |
| Plaintive Cuckoo Cacomantis merulinus | 16.8% | 0.3% | 7.3% | 32.4% | 39.8% | 43.9% | 21.1% | 25.3% | 4.7% | 17.3% | 5.9% | 2.3% | 1.7% |
| Black Drongo Dicrurus macrocercus | 16.5% | 2.3% | 0.7% | 1.5% | 8.8% | 36.8% | 16.6% | 22.0% | 23.3% | 34.1% | 30.7% | 15.0% | 5.9% |
| Black-crowned Night Heron Nycticorax nycticorax | 16.0% | 8.4% | 13.5% | 13.1% | 17.7% | 18.9% | 16.4% | 19.3% | 30.1% | 13.5% | 15.6% | 15.2% | 10.8% |
| Yellow-bellied Prinia Prinia flaviventris | 15.0% | 11.3% | 22.0% | 18.6% | 16.3% | 22.1% | 11.9% | 10.6% | 16.0% | 10.7% | 10.3% | 16.8% | 13.2% |
| White-shouldered Starling Sturnia sinensis | 14.0% | 3.7% | 5.3% | 20.7% | 15.6% | 19.8% | 16.6% | 15.0% | 18.5% | 21.5% | 15.5% | 9.4% | 6.7% |
| Common Sandpiper Actitis hypoleucos | 12.7% | 17.0% | 11.6% | 16.2% | 12.2% | 9.5% | 0.9% | 6.5% | 21.5% | 15.3% | 11.5% | 15.2% | 15.2% |
| Asian Brown Flycatcher Muscicapa dauurica | 12.2% | 2.5% | 1.5% | 4.2% | 17.4% | 15.9% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.0% | 41.4% | 46.1% | 14.7% | 1.7% |
| Little Ringed Plover Thinornis dubius | 11.4% | 12.9% | 12.0% | 13.1% | 8.7% | 8.6% | 2.7% | 12.3% | 20.4% | 14.5% | 6.8% | 11.4% | 13.2% |
| Daurian Redstart Phoenicurus auroreus | 11.2% | 30.7% | 17.0% | 9.5% | 3.1% | 0.6% | 0.0% | 2.1% | 0.7% | 2.2% | 3.0% | 37.9% | 27.1% |
| Yellow Bittern Botaurus sinensis | 11.0% | 9.3% | 11.4% | 8.9% | 9.4% | 13.6% | 12.5% | 14.7% | 4.5% | 14.1% | 14.2% | 9.4% | 10.1% |
| Black-winged Stilt Himantopus himantopus | 10.7% | 11.9% | 13.0% | 15.0% | 18.0% | 12.9% | 4.7% | 10.3% | 11.9% | 11.3% | 3.8% | 7.9% | 8.2% |
| Pallas's Leaf Warbler Phylloscopus proregulus | 10.6% | 28.6% | 19.5% | 15.3% | 7.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.7% | 20.9% | 33.1% |
| Common Greenshank Tringa nebularia | 10.5% | 13.2% | 11.4% | 11.2% | 10.4% | 9.1% | 0.8% | 6.9% | 16.4% | 13.0% | 6.7% | 13.6% | 13.8% |
| Huet's Fulvetta Alcippe hueti | 10.2% | 10.6% | 3.2% | 8.3% | 7.8% | 12.7% | 4.2% | 7.8% | 11.4% | 19.2% | 12.2% | 12.4% | 12.6% |
| Chestnut Bulbul Hemixos castanonotus | 10.1% | 15.8% | 8.5% | 12.0% | 12.3% | 9.1% | 3.8% | 7.9% | 5.2% | 7.7% | 6.0% | 14.3% | 18.3% |
| Little Grebe Tachybaptus ruficollis | 9.7% | 14.2% | 17.3% | 11.0% | 8.4% | 7.0% | 10.7% | 4.5% | 5.3% | 7.6% | 5.7% | 9.5% | 15.5% |
| Hainan Blue Flycatcher Cyornis hainanus | 9.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.1% | 18.9% | 25.1% | 6.5% | 6.5% | 23.7% | 25.9% | 3.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Hair-crested Drongo Dicrurus hottentottus | 9.1% | 12.5% | 7.7% | 9.9% | 11.4% | 11.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 5.5% | 23.6% | 15.1% | 11.8% |
| White-rumped Munia Lonchura striata | 8.4% | 14.6% | 6.2% | 5.5% | 7.4% | 6.0% | 4.7% | 7.7% | 8.5% | 5.2% | 9.2% | 10.1% | 16.3% |
| Amur Stonechat Saxicola stejnegeri | 8.3% | 14.2% | 10.8% | 13.3% | 4.7% | 0.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2.5% | 14.0% | 18.5% | 20.9% |
| Rufous-tailed Robin Larvivora sibilans | 8.2% | 19.7% | 8.8% | 15.5% | 8.1% | 0.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.7% | 18.3% | 26.5% |
| Chinese Blackbird Turdus mandarinus | 8.1% | 18.9% | 16.5% | 6.3% | 2.2% | 1.1% | 0.9% | 3.4% | 2.8% | 0.8% | 2.4% | 20.2% | 22.2% |
| Green-winged Teal Anas crecca | 8.0% | 18.9% | 18.3% | 13.6% | 4.0% | 0.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 7.4% | 14.3% | 19.1% |
| Red-billed Blue-Magpie Urocissa erythroryncha | 7.9% | 7.3% | 5.5% | 4.8% | 10.2% | 12.1% | 1.7% | 7.5% | 8.3% | 8.5% | 10.2% | 9.5% | 9.2% |
| Arctic Warbler Phylloscopus borealis | 7.7% | 1.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 5.8% | 22.8% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 4.6% | 39.2% | 14.6% | 3.7% | 1.0% |
| Pale-legged Leaf Warbler Phylloscopus tenellipes | 7.7% | 6.2% | 1.2% | 4.7% | 8.7% | 1.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.4% | 35.1% | 20.8% | 8.9% | 4.1% |
| Eurasian Whimbrel Numenius phaeopus | 7.6% | 8.6% | 3.0% | 6.2% | 7.1% | 9.1% | 0.0% | 3.1% | 17.9% | 13.1% | 6.4% | 10.3% | 6.4% |
| Olive-backed Pipit Anthus hodgsoni | 7.4% | 15.1% | 6.5% | 7.5% | 12.4% | 1.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 5.8% | 21.7% | 19.0% |
| Black-faced Spoonbill Platalea minor | 7.4% | 12.9% | 9.4% | 16.2% | 10.5% | 6.5% | 1.8% | 2.1% | 0.0% | 0.7% | 1.4% | 13.6% | 13.7% |
| Scaly-breasted Munia Lonchura punctulata | 7.3% | 5.4% | 1.8% | 3.8% | 6.2% | 5.9% | 7.7% | 6.3% | 8.7% | 9.6% | 10.3% | 13.8% | 7.8% |
| Common Myna Acridotheres tristis | 7.2% | 6.3% | 5.7% | 7.6% | 6.7% | 4.9% | 7.2% | 8.9% | 15.3% | 5.3% | 4.6% | 7.9% | 6.3% |
| Japanese Thrush Turdus cardis | 7.0% | 18.2% | 8.6% | 11.4% | 4.4% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.2% | 18.3% | 22.7% |
| Brown Shrike Lanius cristatus | 6.9% | 2.6% | 1.4% | 0.8% | 6.2% | 27.2% | 0.0% | 1.7% | 1.2% | 22.8% | 13.1% | 2.6% | 3.6% |
| Wood Sandpiper Tringa glareola | 6.9% | 7.5% | 8.1% | 12.0% | 9.2% | 2.1% | 0.0% | 1.0% | 6.3% | 8.7% | 6.8% | 10.6% | 10.0% |
| Eastern Buzzard Buteo japonicus | 6.6% | 12.5% | 7.9% | 10.5% | 2.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.5% | 10.4% | 17.8% | 17.3% |
| White-cheeked Starling Spodiopsar cineraceus | 6.5% | 7.9% | 8.2% | 10.1% | 6.3% | 9.7% | 8.6% | 0.0% | 2.9% | 6.5% | 7.0% | 2.0% | 8.3% |
| Gray-backed Thrush Turdus hortulorum | 6.3% | 19.6% | 7.7% | 11.6% | 2.7% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 10.9% | 22.8% |
| Marsh Sandpiper Tringa stagnatilis | 6.0% | 8.0% | 9.0% | 7.1% | 8.9% | 5.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 5.8% | 8.9% | 5.2% | 6.8% | 6.8% |
| Asian Stubtail Urosphena squameiceps | 6.0% | 17.1% | 7.0% | 6.4% | 0.9% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 5.2% | 17.5% | 17.2% |
| Medium Egret Ardea intermedia | 5.9% | 4.3% | 11.0% | 9.0% | 5.8% | 8.1% | 1.1% | 2.8% | 0.7% | 6.5% | 4.2% | 9.1% | 8.1% |
| Asian Emerald Dove Chalcophaps indica | 5.7% | 7.4% | 2.4% | 4.8% | 6.4% | 9.1% | 0.9% | 10.3% | 5.7% | 7.1% | 5.4% | 2.7% | 5.8% |
| Large Hawk-Cuckoo Hierococcyx sparverioides | 5.4% | 0.0% | 0.9% | 10.0% | 24.0% | 24.3% | 4.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.8% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Oriental Reed Warbler Acrocephalus orientalis | 5.1% | 1.7% | 5.1% | 3.6% | 5.3% | 4.7% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 10.8% | 14.1% | 9.9% | 5.7% |
| Red-flanked Bluetail Tarsiger cyanurus | 5.0% | 15.6% | 7.4% | 6.1% | 2.7% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.7% | 11.5% | 15.7% |
| Indian Cuckoo Cuculus micropterus | 5.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 13.6% | 37.7% | 8.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Kentish Plover Anarhynchus alexandrinus | 4.8% | 2.3% | 2.0% | 2.4% | 3.7% | 4.8% | 2.0% | 4.8% | 14.1% | 8.5% | 4.0% | 6.0% | 3.2% |
| Common Snipe Gallinago gallinago | 4.5% | 9.4% | 2.8% | 5.8% | 5.8% | 3.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.7% | 4.4% | 5.3% | 8.3% | 8.3% |
| Rock Pigeon Columba livia | 4.3% | 1.0% | 3.1% | 5.1% | 3.5% | 6.5% | 5.9% | 7.6% | 0.3% | 2.3% | 5.6% | 4.8% | 6.4% |
| Two-barred Warbler Phylloscopus plumbeitarsus | 4.3% | 4.0% | 0.7% | 2.6% | 3.9% | 0.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 6.8% | 18.1% | 10.5% | 4.4% |
| Pied Avocet Recurvirostra avosetta | 4.3% | 10.8% | 9.7% | 10.2% | 5.9% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.7% | 4.3% | 9.8% |
| Eurasian Coot Fulica atra | 4.1% | 11.1% | 14.8% | 6.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.3% | 0.0% | 0.7% | 5.9% | 10.3% |
| Black-naped Monarch Hypothymis azurea | 4.1% | 7.3% | 3.1% | 2.4% | 1.3% | 0.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.3% | 13.4% | 13.1% | 6.6% |
| Blue Rock-Thrush Monticola solitarius | 3.8% | 6.3% | 5.6% | 3.4% | 4.4% | 0.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 8.1% | 7.1% | 6.0% | 4.4% |
| Brownish-flanked Bush Warbler Horornis fortipes | 3.6% | 14.9% | 3.2% | 2.9% | 0.9% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.4% | 7.8% | 11.8% |
| Amur Paradise-Flycatcher Terpsiphone incei | 3.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 16.4% | 22.4% | 3.9% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Pacific Reef-Heron Egretta sacra | 3.5% | 3.3% | 3.8% | 4.9% | 3.2% | 5.9% | 0.9% | 2.4% | 1.8% | 3.2% | 4.4% | 4.8% | 3.8% |
| Black-browed Reed Warbler Acrocephalus bistrigiceps | 3.4% | 1.9% | 2.3% | 0.6% | 1.5% | 5.4% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2.8% | 11.1% | 12.3% | 3.3% |
| Little Heron Butorides atricapilla | 3.4% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 3.3% | 6.4% | 1.6% | 6.5% | 11.5% | 6.2% | 4.5% | 0.9% | 0.0% |
| Spotted Redshank Tringa erythropus | 3.4% | 4.8% | 3.7% | 6.2% | 9.8% | 6.8% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.3% | 1.2% | 0.2% | 2.2% | 4.9% |
| Black-winged Cuckooshrike Lalage melaschistos | 3.3% | 3.9% | 2.4% | 3.7% | 0.9% | 0.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.9% | 6.0% | 10.2% | 6.6% | 4.2% |
| Greater Sand-Plover Anarhynchus leschenaultii | 3.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.1% | 7.9% | 3.2% | 0.0% | 4.9% | 14.2% | 7.0% | 0.0% | 0.4% | 0.3% |
| Black-faced Bunting Emberiza spodocephala | 3.1% | 6.9% | 1.3% | 6.0% | 6.5% | 0.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.3% | 0.0% | 0.5% | 8.7% | 6.7% |
| Eastern Crowned Warbler Phylloscopus coronatus | 3.0% | 0.5% | 0.0% | 1.5% | 3.9% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 7.6% | 14.7% | 6.6% | 0.8% | 0.7% |
| Oriental Turtle-Dove Streptopelia orientalis | 2.9% | 6.8% | 1.1% | 2.3% | 4.7% | 1.6% | 1.1% | 1.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.6% | 6.6% | 8.9% |
| Siberian Blue Robin Larvivora cyane | 2.9% | 1.0% | 0.5% | 0.0% | 1.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 25.1% | 6.1% | 0.4% | 0.3% |
| Eyebrowed Thrush Turdus obscurus | 2.9% | 6.5% | 0.4% | 2.0% | 6.6% | 2.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 7.3% | 9.6% |
| Red-billed Starling Spodiopsar sericeus | 2.8% | 1.6% | 1.0% | 3.7% | 3.0% | 1.1% | 4.9% | 1.7% | 4.6% | 1.9% | 1.9% | 5.3% | 2.8% |
| Gray Wagtail Motacilla cinerea | 2.8% | 2.3% | 2.5% | 5.8% | 1.6% | 2.6% | 0.0% | 1.0% | 5.4% | 0.0% | 2.7% | 4.0% | 5.1% |
| Mugimaki Flycatcher Ficedula mugimaki | 2.7% | 2.0% | 1.2% | 1.6% | 7.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.1% | 13.0% | 6.1% |
| Verditer Flycatcher Eumyias thalassinus | 2.7% | 10.2% | 2.7% | 0.7% | 0.9% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 3.8% | 6.0% | 7.6% |
| Richard's Pipit Anthus richardi | 2.6% | 2.2% | 1.5% | 3.1% | 3.6% | 0.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.3% | 0.9% | 8.4% | 6.1% | 4.4% |
| Mountain Tailorbird Phyllergates cucullatus | 2.6% | 5.0% | 3.0% | 4.3% | 2.6% | 1.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2.5% | 6.1% | 6.1% |
| Siberian Rubythroat Calliope calliope | 2.5% | 9.5% | 1.7% | 1.2% | 2.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 3.7% | 4.6% | 7.6% |
| Eurasian Kestrel Falco tinnunculus | 2.5% | 3.9% | 3.4% | 1.9% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.5% | 13.6% | 5.0% | 1.9% |
| Eastern Cattle-Egret Ardea coromanda | 2.5% | 0.3% | 0.0% | 2.2% | 5.8% | 5.9% | 0.9% | 1.4% | 0.7% | 6.7% | 3.8% | 1.4% | 1.0% |
| Tristram's Bunting Emberiza tristrami | 2.5% | 9.6% | 3.2% | 3.4% | 0.9% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 3.0% | 9.8% |
| Northern Shoveler Spatula clypeata | 2.5% | 6.0% | 5.6% | 3.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.2% | 6.3% | 7.4% |
| Gray-headed Lapwing Vanellus cinereus | 2.4% | 5.0% | 3.5% | 3.2% | 0.4% | 0.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.1% | 2.9% | 1.5% | 4.4% | 6.4% |
| Narcissus Flycatcher Ficedula narcissina | 2.4% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 3.9% | 22.2% | 1.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Gray-streaked Flycatcher Muscicapa griseisticta | 2.4% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 3.9% | 18.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2.1% | 4.4% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Black Paradise-Flycatcher Terpsiphone atrocaudata | 2.4% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 5.3% | 5.8% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 5.7% | 10.2% | 1.0% | 0.3% |
| Blue-and-white Flycatcher Cyanoptila cyanomelana | 2.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 4.8% | 14.4% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.8% | 4.6% | 3.6% | 0.0% |
| Besra Tachyspiza virgata | 2.3% | 1.6% | 1.7% | 3.4% | 3.0% | 1.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.9% | 2.4% | 6.6% | 5.2% | 1.6% |
| Chestnut-winged Cuckoo Clamator coromandus | 2.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.7% | 6.2% | 16.0% | 3.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.4% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Indochinese Yuhina Staphida torqueola | 2.1% | 4.1% | 4.5% | 3.4% | 0.9% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 4.7% | 7.7% |
| Gray-tailed Tattler Tringa brevipes | 2.1% | 0.0% | 0.4% | 0.0% | 3.3% | 12.8% | 0.8% | 0.0% | 3.5% | 2.2% | 1.8% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Terek Sandpiper Xenus cinereus | 2.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.4% | 6.0% | 8.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 3.0% | 4.6% | 1.3% | 0.3% | 0.0% |
| Orange-headed Thrush Geokichla citrina | 2.0% | 3.9% | 0.0% | 0.9% | 1.3% | 0.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.3% | 3.9% | 9.6% | 2.5% | 0.7% |
| Tibetan Sand-Plover Anarhynchus atrifrons | 1.9% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 3.3% | 1.0% | 0.0% | 2.4% | 14.6% | 1.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Dollarbird Eurystomus orientalis | 1.9% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.2% | 6.1% | 7.8% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 7.6% | 1.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Little Bunting Emberiza pusilla | 1.9% | 2.3% | 0.4% | 1.4% | 3.4% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.3% | 0.5% | 2.4% | 9.5% | 2.2% |
| Eurasian Hobby Falco subbuteo | 1.8% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.6% | 18.2% | 1.6% | 0.0% |
| Taiga Flycatcher Ficedula albicilla | 1.8% | 0.6% | 0.0% | 1.2% | 1.8% | 1.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.3% | 8.5% | 7.1% | 0.0% |
| Black-naped Oriole Oriolus chinensis | 1.8% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.7% | 0.3% | 1.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 6.2% | 11.2% | 1.6% | 0.0% |
| Ashy Drongo Dicrurus leucophaeus | 1.7% | 1.1% | 2.5% | 0.5% | 1.3% | 0.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2.9% | 6.5% | 0.4% | 5.1% |
| Pacific Golden-Plover Pluvialis fulva | 1.7% | 1.4% | 1.2% | 1.5% | 0.1% | 0.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 5.2% | 4.1% | 0.5% | 2.0% | 4.2% |
| Eurasian Wryneck Jynx torquilla | 1.7% | 2.6% | 1.9% | 1.8% | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2.0% | 3.5% | 4.6% | 4.2% |
| Peregrine Falcon Falco peregrinus | 1.7% | 3.0% | 0.9% | 1.0% | 2.4% | 0.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.4% | 0.8% | 5.1% | 3.6% | 1.7% |
| Japanese Sparrowhawk Tachyspiza gularis | 1.7% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.2% | 1.0% | 1.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.2% | 13.2% | 3.1% | 0.7% |
| Brown-cheeked Rail Rallus indicus | 1.7% | 3.4% | 6.3% | 4.7% | 0.4% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.7% | 3.6% |
| White's Thrush Zoothera aurea | 1.6% | 7.8% | 2.2% | 0.5% | 0.9% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.6% | 2.9% | 4.4% |
| Dark-sided Flycatcher Muscicapa sibirica | 1.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.8% | 3.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 6.4% | 7.6% | 1.3% | 0.0% |
| Pacific Swift Apus pacificus | 1.6% | 0.3% | 0.0% | 0.2% | 2.4% | 6.4% | 3.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.5% | 3.9% | 0.6% | 0.3% |
| Yellow-rumped Flycatcher Ficedula zanthopygia | 1.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 8.8% | 8.8% | 0.7% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Great Cormorant Phalacrocorax carbo | 1.6% | 3.7% | 3.0% | 2.8% | 0.0% | 0.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.3% | 0.8% | 1.8% | 2.9% | 2.7% |
| Common Redshank Tringa totanus | 1.5% | 1.0% | 0.9% | 1.0% | 5.1% | 2.6% | 0.0% | 1.0% | 3.1% | 1.5% | 0.6% | 0.9% | 0.0% |
| Scarlet Minivet Pericrocotus speciosus | 1.3% | 3.8% | 2.4% | 2.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.8% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.4% | 1.8% | 4.5% |
| Purple Heron Ardea purpurea | 1.3% | 3.4% | 2.0% | 0.6% | 0.8% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.3% | 0.8% | 0.7% | 2.0% | 4.3% |
| Oriental Honey-buzzard Pernis ptilorhynchus | 1.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 12.2% | 2.8% | 0.0% |
| Siberian Sand-Plover Anarhynchus mongolus | 1.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.9% | 2.1% | 0.0% | 1.4% | 7.0% | 2.9% | 0.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| White-tailed Robin Myiomela leucura | 1.2% | 5.3% | 3.5% | 0.4% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 5.3% |
| Black-bellied Plover Pluvialis squatarola | 1.2% | 4.0% | 1.8% | 1.6% | 0.9% | 0.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.7% | 0.4% | 0.9% | 3.5% |
| Fairy Pitta Pitta nympha | 1.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.4% | 7.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 4.9% | 0.7% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Radde's Warbler Phylloscopus schwarzi | 1.2% | 0.9% | 0.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 3.8% | 6.5% | 2.3% |
| Red-breasted Flycatcher Ficedula parva | 1.2% | 5.0% | 0.4% | 1.7% | 1.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2.4% | 3.1% |
| Amur Falcon Falco amurensis | 1.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 9.3% | 4.4% | 0.0% |
| Gray-faced Buzzard Butastur indicus | 1.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.1% | 6.3% | 2.7% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 3.1% | 0.3% | 0.0% |
| Fujian Niltava Niltava davidi | 1.1% | 5.2% | 2.9% | 0.7% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.3% | 3.4% |
| Alström's Warbler Phylloscopus soror | 1.1% | 2.1% | 0.4% | 1.9% | 0.4% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.8% | 2.2% | 3.2% | 2.4% |
| Russet Bush Warbler Locustella mandelli | 1.1% | 4.7% | 2.2% | 0.7% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.2% | 2.8% | 2.6% |
| Black-winged Kite Elanus caeruleus | 1.1% | 2.4% | 0.0% | 0.5% | 0.3% | 1.6% | 0.0% | 1.0% | 0.3% | 3.5% | 1.6% | 1.6% | 0.1% |
| Chinese Sparrowhawk Tachyspiza soloensis | 1.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.2% | 0.7% | 6.4% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 5.3% | 0.3% | 0.0% |
| Eurasian Wigeon Mareca penelope | 1.1% | 2.2% | 2.3% | 2.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.2% | 3.2% | 2.8% |
| Red Collared-Dove Streptopelia tranquebarica | 1.1% | 0.6% | 2.4% | 0.1% | 0.7% | 0.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.8% | 4.7% | 2.7% | 0.3% |
| Lesser Shortwing Brachypteryx leucophris | 1.0% | 2.0% | 0.8% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.7% | 4.8% | 4.2% |
| Pale Thrush Turdus pallidus | 1.0% | 3.7% | 1.1% | 0.7% | 0.4% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.3% | 5.3% |
| Scarlet-backed Flowerpecker Dicaeum cruentatum | 1.0% | 4.5% | 3.5% | 0.7% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.2% | 1.5% | 1.0% |
| Black-headed Gull Chroicocephalus ridibundus | 1.0% | 4.3% | 2.8% | 4.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.5% | 0.6% |
| Manchurian Bush Warbler Horornis canturians | 1.0% | 5.5% | 1.4% | 2.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.8% | 1.9% |
| Eastern Yellow Wagtail Motacilla tschutschensis | 1.0% | 0.6% | 0.5% | 0.2% | 0.9% | 1.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 3.5% | 1.8% | 2.1% | 0.3% |
| Whiskered Tern Chlidonias hybrida | 1.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2.7% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2.4% | 2.8% | 3.5% | 0.0% |
| Silver-eared Mesia Leiothrix argentauris | 1.0% | 0.3% | 2.7% | 3.0% | 1.7% | 0.0% | 0.8% | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.6% | 0.4% | 1.8% |
| Red-necked Stint Calidris ruficollis | 0.9% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 3.0% | 2.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 3.2% | 2.4% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Chestnut Bunting Emberiza rutila | 0.9% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2.5% | 0.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.7% | 5.1% | 0.6% |
| Ashy Minivet Pericrocotus divaricatus | 0.9% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.6% | 2.0% | 0.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 5.0% | 0.8% | 0.3% |
| Chinese Penduline-Tit Remiz consobrinus | 0.8% | 3.0% | 0.8% | 0.8% | 0.4% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 3.8% | 1.3% |
| Japanese Robin Larvivora akahige | 0.8% | 6.1% | 1.8% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2.1% |
| Pheasant-tailed Jacana Hydrophasianus chirurgus | 0.8% | 0.0% | 2.8% | 2.7% | 0.9% | 0.0% | 0.8% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.5% | 0.6% | 1.3% | 0.0% |
| Dunlin Calidris alpina | 0.8% | 1.4% | 1.1% | 0.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.5% | 3.5% | 2.4% |
| Tufted Duck Aythya fuligula | 0.7% | 1.9% | 1.0% | 1.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.0% | 3.5% |
| Eastern Marsh Harrier Circus spilonotus | 0.7% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 6.3% | 1.3% | 1.3% |
| Chestnut-flanked White-eye Zosterops erythropleurus | 0.7% | 5.4% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.2% | 1.4% | 1.7% |
| Hartert's Leaf Warbler Phylloscopus goodsoni | 0.7% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.9% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.8% | 4.8% | 1.2% |
| Black-capped Kingfisher Halcyon pileata | 0.7% | 2.0% | 0.9% | 1.7% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.3% | 0.0% | 1.5% | 0.7% | 1.5% |
| Fire-breasted Flowerpecker Dicaeum ignipectus | 0.7% | 1.4% | 0.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.3% | 2.7% | 2.7% |
| Common Hill Myna Gracula religiosa | 0.7% | 0.0% | 2.0% | 0.5% | 0.8% | 0.0% | 1.1% | 0.0% | 0.9% | 0.0% | 0.7% | 0.4% | 2.0% |
| Green Sandpiper Tringa ochropus | 0.7% | 0.4% | 0.9% | 0.5% | 0.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.0% | 2.8% | 1.2% | 0.0% | 0.7% | 0.3% |
| Black-tailed Gull Larus crassirostris | 0.7% | 0.3% | 3.3% | 4.2% | 0.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Pallas's Grasshopper Warbler Helopsaltes certhiola | 0.7% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.8% | 0.8% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 3.8% | 1.5% | 0.0% | 0.3% |
| Daurian Starling Agropsar sturninus | 0.7% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 5.4% | 2.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Osprey Pandion haliaetus | 0.7% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 5.0% | 1.6% | 1.0% |
| Ferruginous Flycatcher Muscicapa ferruginea | 0.7% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.9% | 5.6% | 0.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.7% | 0.3% | 0.0% |
| Common Hoopoe Upupa epops | 0.7% | 0.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.6% | 2.7% | 2.8% | 0.3% |
| Caspian Tern Hydroprogne caspia | 0.7% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 3.9% | 3.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.2% | 0.3% | 0.0% |
| Eurasian Woodcock Scolopax rusticola | 0.6% | 1.8% | 0.0% | 1.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2.3% | 1.6% | 0.7% |
| Hume's Warbler Phylloscopus humei | 0.6% | 2.8% | 0.0% | 0.1% | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2.9% | 1.6% |
| Tiger Shrike Lanius tigrinus | 0.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.7% | 3.7% | 1.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Bianchi's Warbler Phylloscopus valentini | 0.6% | 2.0% | 0.0% | 0.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.2% | 2.3% | 2.5% |
| Greater Painted-Snipe Rostratula benghalensis | 0.6% | 2.2% | 1.4% | 0.0% | 0.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.5% | 1.0% | 1.7% |
| Lesser Black-backed Gull Larus fuscus | 0.6% | 0.3% | 2.4% | 3.9% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.4% | 0.0% |
| Slaty-legged Crake Rallina eurizonoides | 0.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.2% | 2.2% | 0.6% | 1.6% | 1.7% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.3% |
| Eastern Red-rumped Swallow Cecropis daurica | 0.5% | 0.3% | 0.0% | 0.2% | 0.5% | 1.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.8% | 1.9% | 1.2% | 0.3% |
| Square-tailed Drongo-Cuckoo Surniculus lugubris | 0.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2.2% | 1.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.2% | 1.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Cinnamon Bittern Botaurus cinnamomeus | 0.5% | 0.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.1% | 1.1% | 0.0% | 1.7% | 1.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.6% | 0.0% |
| Forest Wagtail Dendronanthus indicus | 0.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.6% | 2.4% | 0.4% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Long-toed Stint Calidris subminuta | 0.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2.4% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2.8% | 0.8% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Bar-tailed Godwit Limosa lapponica | 0.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.7% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.5% | 1.3% | 1.4% | 0.0% |
| White-bellied Sea-Eagle Icthyophaga leucogaster | 0.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.8% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.8% | 0.5% | 1.0% | 0.6% |
| Ruddy-breasted Crake Zapornia fusca | 0.5% | 0.0% | 4.3% | 1.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Gray Bushchat Saxicola ferreus | 0.5% | 2.7% | 0.0% | 0.3% | 0.9% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.0% | 0.7% |
| White-faced Plover Anarhynchus dealbatus | 0.4% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.5% | 0.0% | 1.1% | 0.0% | 2.7% | 1.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Oriental Cuckoo Cuculus optatus | 0.4% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 3.3% | 1.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Yellow-billed Grosbeak Eophona migratoria | 0.4% | 2.1% | 0.4% | 0.5% | 0.4% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.0% | 0.9% |
| Garganey Spatula querquedula | 0.4% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.2% | 1.9% | 0.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.5% | 0.4% | 0.3% | 0.3% |
| Brown-headed Thrush Turdus chrysolaus | 0.4% | 2.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.4% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.9% |
| European Starling Sturnus vulgaris | 0.4% | 1.9% | 2.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.9% |
| Curlew Sandpiper Calidris ferruginea | 0.4% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2.3% | 2.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.3% | 0.0% |
| Brown-chested Jungle Flycatcher Cyornis brunneatus | 0.4% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2.9% | 1.4% | 0.3% | 0.0% |
| Crested Serpent-Eagle Spilornis cheela | 0.4% | 0.0% | 0.5% | 1.6% | 1.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.8% | 0.4% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Brown-breasted Flycatcher Muscicapa muttui | 0.4% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.7% | 0.7% | 0.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Oriental Greenfinch Chloris sinica | 0.4% | 2.1% | 0.0% | 1.0% | 0.0% | 0.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.7% |
| Northern Lapwing Vanellus vanellus | 0.4% | 0.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.2% | 1.3% | 2.2% |
| Baikal Bush Warbler Locustella davidi | 0.4% | 0.9% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.4% | 3.1% |
| Zitting Cisticola Cisticola juncidis | 0.3% | 0.6% | 0.0% | 0.7% | 0.4% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.1% | 1.1% | 0.4% |
| Oriental Pratincole Glareola maldivarum | 0.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.2% | 1.5% | 1.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.0% | 0.3% | 0.0% |
| Sulphur-breasted Warbler Phylloscopus ricketti | 0.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.8% | 2.6% | 0.4% | 0.0% |
| Rufous-faced Warbler Abroscopus albogularis | 0.3% | 1.5% | 0.9% | 0.4% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.8% | 0.3% |
| Yellow-breasted Bunting Emberiza aureola | 0.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2.0% | 1.1% | 0.6% |
| Great Crested Grebe Podiceps cristatus | 0.3% | 0.3% | 1.9% | 0.8% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.5% | 0.0% |
| Northern Pintail Anas acuta | 0.3% | 0.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.2% | 0.7% | 2.1% |
| Northern Boobook Ninox japonica | 0.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 3.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.4% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Lanceolated Warbler Locustella lanceolata | 0.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2.1% | 1.3% | 0.0% |
| White-throated Rock-Thrush Monticola gularis | 0.3% | 0.5% | 0.8% | 0.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.2% | 0.6% | 0.0% |
| Little Tern Sternula albifrons | 0.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.6% | 0.9% | 1.0% | 0.0% | 0.8% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Malayan Night Heron Gorsachius melanolophus | 0.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2.7% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Broad-billed Sandpiper Calidris falcinellus | 0.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.1% | 1.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Sakhalin Leaf Warbler Phylloscopus borealoides | 0.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.4% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.6% | 1.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Gray Nightjar Caprimulgus jotaka | 0.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.4% | 0.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.2% | 0.9% | 0.0% |
| Gray-headed Canary-Flycatcher Culicicapa ceylonensis | 0.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.5% | 1.3% |
| Ruddy Turnstone Arenaria interpres | 0.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.7% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.3% | 1.4% | 0.4% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Sharp-tailed Sandpiper Calidris acuminata | 0.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.7% | 2.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Hill Blue Flycatcher Cyornis whitei | 0.2% | 1.0% | 0.4% | 0.7% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.7% | 0.0% |
| Common Tern Sterna hirundo | 0.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.3% | 2.4% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Slaty-backed Flycatcher Ficedula erithacus | 0.2% | 1.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.1% | 0.7% |
| White-winged Tern Chlidonias leucopterus | 0.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.2% | 0.0% | 0.3% | 0.0% |
| Red-necked Phalarope Phalaropus lobatus | 0.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.4% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.7% | 0.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Eurasian Curlew Numenius arquata | 0.2% | 0.9% | 0.8% | 0.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.3% |
| Black Bittern Botaurus flavicollis | 0.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.9% | 0.4% | 0.3% | 0.0% |
| Gray-chinned Minivet Pericrocotus solaris | 0.2% | 1.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.1% | 0.3% |
| Martens's Warbler Phylloscopus omeiensis | 0.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.0% | 0.4% | 1.0% |
| Black Baza Aviceda leuphotes | 0.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.9% | 1.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.4% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Plumbeous Redstart Phoenicurus fuliginosus | 0.2% | 2.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Mallard Anas platyrhynchos | 0.2% | 0.0% | 0.4% | 0.0% | 0.9% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.6% |
| Pied Harrier Circus melanoleucos | 0.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.6% | 0.6% | 0.0% |
| Eurasian Bittern Botaurus stellaris | 0.2% | 1.0% | 0.0% | 0.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.0% |
| Himalayan Swiftlet Aerodramus brevirostris | 0.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.5% | 0.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.9% | 0.3% | 0.0% |
| Collared Scops-Owl Otus lettia | 0.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.6% | 0.8% | 0.0% | 0.3% | 0.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Blue-throated Bee-eater Merops viridis | 0.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Eastern Spot-billed Duck Anas zonorhyncha | 0.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.7% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.7% | 0.7% |
| Sanderling Calidris alba | 0.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.1% | 0.8% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Great Crested Tern Thalasseus bergii | 0.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Rufous-gorgeted Flycatcher Ficedula strophiata | 0.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.7% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.0% | 0.3% |
| Gull-billed Tern Gelochelidon nilotica | 0.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.4% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Red-breasted Merganser Mergus serrator | 0.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.2% | 1.6% | 0.0% |
| Red-billed Leiothrix Leiothrix lutea | 0.2% | 1.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.5% | 0.0% | 0.4% | 0.0% |
| Hodgson's Hawk-Cuckoo Hierococcyx nisicolor | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.2% | 0.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Schrenck's Bittern Botaurus eurhythmus | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.8% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Red-vented Bulbul Pycnonotus cafer | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.2% | 0.4% | 0.0% | 1.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Pale-footed Bush Warbler Hemitesia pallidipes | 0.1% | 0.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.5% | 0.0% | 0.7% |
| White-throated Needletail Hirundapus caudacutus | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.8% | 0.3% | 0.0% |
| Chinese Thrush Turdus mupinensis | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.7% |
| Great Knot Calidris tenuirostris | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Falcated Duck Mareca falcata | 0.1% | 0.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.0% |
| Common Rosefinch Carpodacus erythrinus | 0.1% | 0.6% | 0.0% | 0.2% | 0.8% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Savanna Nightjar Caprimulgus affinis | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.5% | 0.0% | 1.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Oriental Scops-Owl Otus sunia | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.4% | 1.1% | 0.0% |
| Temminck's Stint Calidris temminckii | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.7% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.3% | 0.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Sulphur-crested Cockatoo Cacatua galerita | 0.1% | 0.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.2% | 0.0% | 0.7% |
| Ryukyu Flycatcher Ficedula owstoni | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.2% | 1.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Yellow-throated Bunting Emberiza elegans | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.5% |
| Black Bulbul Hypsipetes leucocephalus | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.8% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.7% |
| Eurasian Spoonbill Platalea leucorodia | 0.1% | 0.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.2% | 0.5% | 0.0% |
| Bridled Tern Onychoprion anaethetus | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.4% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Chinese Egret Egretta eulophotes | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Black-naped Tern Sterna sumatrana | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.2% | 0.0% | 0.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Swinhoe's Snipe Gallinago megala | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.4% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.8% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Brown-rumped Minivet Pericrocotus cantonensis | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.4% | 0.3% | 0.0% |
| Siberian Thrush Geokichla sibirica | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.4% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.4% | 0.3% | 0.0% |
| Red Knot Calidris canutus | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Blue-winged Leafbird Chloropsis moluccensis | 0.1% | 0.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.8% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Bank Swallow Riparia riparia | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.2% | 0.3% | 0.0% |
| Lesser Cuckoo Cuculus poliocephalus | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Chestnut-crowned Warbler Phylloscopus castaniceps | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.7% | 0.3% | 0.0% |
| Bluethroat Luscinia svecica | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.5% | 0.4% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Crow-billed Drongo Dicrurus annectens | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.9% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Pin-tailed Snipe Gallinago stenura | 0.1% | 0.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.1% | 0.4% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Asian House-Martin Delichon dasypus | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.6% | 0.3% | 0.0% |
| Chestnut-eared Bunting Emberiza fucata | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.4% | 0.5% | 0.0% |
| Pied Kingfisher Ceryle rudis | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.5% | 0.2% | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Kloss's Leaf Warbler Phylloscopus ogilviegranti | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.5% | 0.4% | 0.0% |
| Eurasian Goshawk Astur gentilis | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.8% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Lesser Coucal Centropus bengalensis | 0.1% | 0.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Dusky Thrush Turdus eunomus | 0.1% | 0.8% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Nordmann's Greenshank Tringa guttifer | 0.1% | 0.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Naumann's Thrush Turdus naumanni | 0.1% | 0.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.3% |
| Common Cuckoo Cuculus canorus | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.8% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| White-spectacled Warbler Phylloscopus intermedius | 0.1% | 0.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.3% |
| Roseate Tern Sterna dougallii | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.8% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Blue-fronted Redstart Phoenicurus frontalis | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.4% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.3% |
| Red-throated Pipit Anthus cervinus | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.4% | 0.3% | 0.0% |
| White-bellied Erpornis Erpornis zantholeuca | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.7% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Ornate Sunbird Cinnyris ornatus | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.7% | 0.0% |
| Pleske's Grasshopper Warbler Helopsaltes pleskei | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.7% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Black-tailed Godwit Limosa limosa | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.3% |
| Thick-billed Warbler Arundinax aedon | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Green-backed Flycatcher Ficedula elisae | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Mongolian Gull Larus mongolicus | 0.0% | 0.3% | 0.0% | 0.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Rosy Minivet Pericrocotus roseus | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Mongolian Short-toed Lark Calandrella dukhunensis | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.5% | 0.0% |
| Citrine Wagtail Motacilla citreola | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.5% | 0.0% |
| Asian Emerald Cuckoo Chrysococcyx maculatus | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Northern Hawk-Cuckoo Hierococcyx hyperythrus | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Parasitic Jaeger Stercorarius parasiticus | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Oriental Skylark Alauda gulgula | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.4% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Eurasian Sparrowhawk Accipiter nisus | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.4% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Blue-tailed Bee-eater Merops philippinus | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Mrs. Gould's Sunbird Aethopyga gouldiae | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.3% |
| Rosy Starling Pastor roseus | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.4% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Pale Blue Flycatcher Cyornis unicolor | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.4% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Gadwall Mareca strepera | 0.0% | 0.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Barred Cuckoo-Dove Macropygia unchall | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.3% |
| Asian Dowitcher Limnodromus semipalmatus | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Barred Buttonquail Turnix suscitator | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Common Gull Larus canus | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Lesser Frigatebird Fregata ariel | 0.0% | 0.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Alexandrine Parakeet Psittacula eupatria | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Rose-ringed Parakeet Psittacula krameri | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Yellow-fronted Canary Crithagra mozambica | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Yellow-browed Bunting Emberiza chrysophrys | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.3% |
| Bull-headed Shrike Lanius bucephalus | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.3% |
| Rook Corvus frugilegus | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.3% | 0.0% |
| Small Niltava Niltava macgrigoriae | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.3% |
| Plain Flowerpecker Dicaeum minullum | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.3% |
| Siberian Pipit Anthus japonicus | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.3% |
| Collared Crow Corvus torquatus | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Relict Gull Ichthyaetus relictus | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Jerdon's Baza Aviceda jerdoni | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Eurasian Skylark Alauda arvensis | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Siberian House-Martin Delichon lagopodum | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Cockatiel Nymphicus hollandicus | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Eurasian Collared-Dove Streptopelia decaocto | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Slaty-breasted Rail Lewinia striata | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Little Stint Calidris minuta | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Yellow-legged Buttonquail Turnix tanki | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Greater Spotted Eagle Clanga clanga | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Asian Barred Owlet Glaucidium cuculoides | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Short-eared Owl Asio flammeus | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Orange-bellied Leafbird Chloropsis hardwickii | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Yellow Bunting Emberiza sulphurata | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |