Species
Bird Species in Kazakhstan
Explore the birds of Kazakhstan and their seasonal observation frequencies. Upload your eBird life list to personalize the list and find your target species.
487 target species
Showing 487 of 487 target species
| Species | Annual frequency | January | February | March | April | May | June | July | August | September | October | November | December |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Eurasian Magpie Pica pica | 37.1% | 44.5% | 48.5% | 44.6% | 24.3% | 28.4% | 31.8% | 26.2% | 30.2% | 33.9% | 41.2% | 43.3% | 47.9% |
| Great Tit Parus major | 33.8% | 49.8% | 60.3% | 48.1% | 17.6% | 16.8% | 17.5% | 16.5% | 19.4% | 21.6% | 37.5% | 48.1% | 52.5% |
| Hooded Crow Corvus cornix | 32.6% | 52.2% | 55.2% | 45.3% | 19.6% | 11.2% | 13.8% | 13.8% | 21.2% | 11.6% | 36.3% | 56.0% | 55.1% |
| Rock Pigeon Columba livia | 29.3% | 31.8% | 34.0% | 31.0% | 23.9% | 22.9% | 25.5% | 25.7% | 30.4% | 29.4% | 29.0% | 32.5% | 35.3% |
| Common Chaffinch Fringilla coelebs | 24.2% | 46.2% | 48.3% | 36.2% | 11.2% | 2.4% | 1.8% | 4.2% | 2.0% | 7.0% | 37.8% | 44.8% | 48.6% |
| Rook Corvus frugilegus | 23.1% | 20.6% | 26.1% | 37.0% | 18.6% | 22.0% | 16.1% | 11.8% | 17.7% | 17.9% | 32.9% | 32.1% | 25.2% |
| Eurasian Tree Sparrow Passer montanus | 21.3% | 26.3% | 30.7% | 26.4% | 15.8% | 11.7% | 18.0% | 19.7% | 18.6% | 7.8% | 20.5% | 31.2% | 29.2% |
| Carrion Crow Corvus corone | 21.1% | 26.2% | 27.8% | 23.6% | 13.7% | 18.7% | 15.0% | 15.7% | 15.6% | 21.7% | 25.0% | 22.1% | 28.0% |
| Eurasian Blackbird Turdus merula | 20.1% | 35.2% | 36.2% | 26.6% | 9.9% | 9.8% | 11.8% | 8.2% | 8.4% | 7.1% | 20.7% | 33.6% | 33.7% |
| Caspian Gull Larus cachinnans | 19.6% | 14.0% | 14.7% | 26.7% | 21.6% | 12.6% | 14.5% | 16.9% | 25.3% | 18.0% | 24.0% | 26.8% | 20.3% |
| House Sparrow Passer domesticus | 19.1% | 17.8% | 24.1% | 22.5% | 17.4% | 17.3% | 18.7% | 25.5% | 20.7% | 15.7% | 15.2% | 15.4% | 19.5% |
| White Wagtail Motacilla alba | 19.0% | 0.7% | 1.4% | 20.3% | 37.1% | 18.9% | 18.5% | 33.9% | 36.5% | 39.5% | 15.7% | 2.5% | 3.3% |
| Common Myna Acridotheres tristis | 18.8% | 22.2% | 23.8% | 22.4% | 14.6% | 19.4% | 23.8% | 19.4% | 15.2% | 12.9% | 13.5% | 19.9% | 18.4% |
| Barn Swallow Hirundo rustica | 17.8% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.8% | 24.7% | 36.1% | 34.2% | 40.0% | 42.5% | 25.7% | 9.3% | 0.3% | 0.3% |
| Black-headed Gull Chroicocephalus ridibundus | 17.6% | 9.6% | 5.2% | 18.0% | 24.5% | 15.4% | 19.0% | 16.9% | 20.5% | 17.1% | 27.6% | 26.3% | 11.2% |
| Mallard Anas platyrhynchos | 16.8% | 21.5% | 17.3% | 21.4% | 20.1% | 14.9% | 13.3% | 8.5% | 16.4% | 14.2% | 22.0% | 16.0% | 16.4% |
| Eurasian Kestrel Falco tinnunculus | 15.3% | 8.9% | 8.4% | 12.1% | 23.7% | 22.5% | 17.3% | 14.7% | 16.0% | 26.3% | 16.3% | 8.1% | 8.9% |
| Eurasian Jackdaw Coloeus monedula | 12.7% | 11.9% | 15.5% | 15.8% | 8.8% | 18.5% | 11.4% | 4.6% | 6.4% | 12.1% | 17.6% | 19.7% | 9.9% |
| Azure Tit Cyanistes cyanus | 12.6% | 20.6% | 23.6% | 19.4% | 5.0% | 6.7% | 8.5% | 5.5% | 9.9% | 5.5% | 12.3% | 14.1% | 20.6% |
| Brambling Fringilla montifringilla | 12.1% | 26.2% | 26.1% | 19.0% | 4.2% | 0.5% | 0.2% | 0.2% | 0.0% | 0.5% | 21.0% | 21.6% | 25.1% |
| Eurasian Sparrowhawk Accipiter nisus | 11.7% | 13.1% | 12.6% | 10.3% | 9.5% | 6.7% | 1.8% | 1.9% | 6.1% | 21.8% | 21.5% | 17.7% | 17.7% |
| Black Kite Milvus migrans | 10.5% | 0.4% | 0.8% | 6.9% | 17.4% | 25.0% | 21.1% | 17.6% | 18.4% | 15.0% | 3.1% | 0.3% | 0.5% |
| Gray Heron Ardea cinerea | 9.9% | 5.8% | 3.5% | 9.8% | 11.4% | 12.2% | 13.2% | 11.5% | 17.0% | 14.7% | 11.7% | 3.4% | 4.7% |
| Common Chiffchaff Phylloscopus collybita | 9.7% | 0.8% | 2.8% | 5.5% | 22.0% | 10.0% | 3.3% | 5.7% | 4.4% | 27.2% | 26.7% | 6.1% | 2.0% |
| Ring-necked Pheasant Phasianus colchicus | 9.7% | 12.0% | 13.9% | 12.1% | 9.5% | 8.8% | 6.0% | 4.9% | 9.5% | 6.3% | 9.3% | 11.1% | 12.6% |
| Gray-crowned Goldfinch Carduelis caniceps | 9.6% | 18.0% | 20.1% | 13.9% | 2.9% | 5.2% | 6.5% | 5.5% | 3.0% | 2.5% | 7.8% | 12.8% | 16.4% |
| Western Yellow Wagtail Motacilla flava | 9.4% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.9% | 15.0% | 17.4% | 15.4% | 15.4% | 25.2% | 21.0% | 2.7% | 0.2% | 0.0% |
| Long-legged Buzzard Buteo rufinus | 9.4% | 3.8% | 3.1% | 7.7% | 12.2% | 15.4% | 10.5% | 9.7% | 11.3% | 18.8% | 12.9% | 5.1% | 2.2% |
| Great Cormorant Phalacrocorax carbo | 9.4% | 5.3% | 2.0% | 8.9% | 12.1% | 10.3% | 10.3% | 10.8% | 16.1% | 9.3% | 17.1% | 7.7% | 2.6% |
| Black-throated Thrush Turdus atrogularis | 9.2% | 18.7% | 16.7% | 13.9% | 5.6% | 1.4% | 0.8% | 0.7% | 0.6% | 4.9% | 12.1% | 16.2% | 18.8% |
| Western Marsh Harrier Circus aeruginosus | 9.2% | 5.9% | 3.0% | 10.0% | 14.8% | 12.3% | 12.1% | 10.1% | 13.7% | 14.7% | 8.0% | 1.8% | 3.5% |
| Eurasian Collared-Dove Streptopelia decaocto | 8.8% | 6.5% | 6.1% | 11.1% | 7.5% | 6.7% | 6.4% | 14.7% | 13.1% | 10.1% | 7.4% | 7.1% | 9.2% |
| Crested Lark Galerida cristata | 8.7% | 5.9% | 6.4% | 10.7% | 11.1% | 9.0% | 7.2% | 8.7% | 9.0% | 16.0% | 9.4% | 5.4% | 6.1% |
| Eurasian Coot Fulica atra | 8.1% | 5.8% | 3.6% | 9.1% | 11.1% | 9.7% | 9.3% | 6.3% | 9.7% | 9.4% | 13.5% | 4.8% | 4.4% |
| Calandra Lark Melanocorypha calandra | 7.8% | 1.5% | 2.5% | 11.9% | 15.1% | 11.9% | 9.6% | 7.5% | 10.9% | 10.1% | 8.2% | 3.1% | 1.9% |
| Ruddy Shelduck Tadorna ferruginea | 7.8% | 3.7% | 5.1% | 6.6% | 13.3% | 17.9% | 12.9% | 7.8% | 5.9% | 7.1% | 7.2% | 3.5% | 2.4% |
| Great Egret Ardea alba | 7.7% | 9.0% | 6.0% | 7.1% | 6.8% | 9.0% | 9.7% | 6.8% | 10.4% | 7.7% | 11.0% | 4.8% | 4.6% |
| Common Hoopoe Upupa epops | 7.7% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 5.4% | 18.2% | 19.0% | 14.0% | 16.4% | 14.7% | 4.3% | 0.2% | 0.2% | 0.0% |
| European Starling Sturnus vulgaris | 7.6% | 3.3% | 3.6% | 11.6% | 9.7% | 12.8% | 10.7% | 6.5% | 5.7% | 7.4% | 12.1% | 5.6% | 1.7% |
| Great Crested Grebe Podiceps cristatus | 7.4% | 3.3% | 1.3% | 3.4% | 8.2% | 9.1% | 10.3% | 6.3% | 8.2% | 7.5% | 13.9% | 10.4% | 6.5% |
| Northern Lapwing Vanellus vanellus | 7.3% | 0.7% | 1.5% | 4.3% | 10.8% | 16.1% | 15.1% | 9.0% | 11.2% | 11.5% | 6.7% | 1.0% | 0.2% |
| White-tailed Eagle Haliaeetus albicilla | 7.2% | 15.2% | 10.5% | 10.3% | 3.1% | 2.3% | 1.8% | 1.5% | 3.6% | 3.7% | 9.0% | 11.0% | 13.9% |
| Mute Swan Cygnus olor | 7.1% | 7.0% | 4.6% | 9.2% | 9.1% | 6.3% | 7.0% | 3.5% | 4.9% | 6.4% | 11.0% | 7.1% | 8.7% |
| European Robin Erithacus rubecula | 7.0% | 13.1% | 16.2% | 6.6% | 1.1% | 0.2% | 0.1% | 0.2% | 0.2% | 0.6% | 13.7% | 16.6% | 15.8% |
| Isabelline Wheatear Oenanthe isabellina | 6.9% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 6.0% | 13.7% | 17.4% | 12.7% | 12.1% | 10.1% | 8.0% | 2.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Hume's Warbler Phylloscopus humei | 6.8% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.2% | 3.7% | 15.3% | 8.7% | 6.4% | 12.6% | 18.7% | 15.1% | 0.5% | 0.4% |
| Lesser Whitethroat Curruca curruca | 6.7% | 0.2% | 0.2% | 0.0% | 8.1% | 17.4% | 7.2% | 5.9% | 15.9% | 20.7% | 3.9% | 0.8% | 0.4% |
| Mistle Thrush Turdus viscivorus | 6.6% | 8.8% | 7.7% | 5.2% | 2.7% | 6.6% | 7.0% | 3.8% | 1.4% | 5.1% | 8.0% | 12.0% | 10.4% |
| Reed Bunting Emberiza schoeniclus | 6.5% | 9.1% | 8.0% | 13.2% | 6.1% | 2.9% | 2.4% | 1.4% | 0.6% | 1.8% | 12.3% | 9.3% | 11.4% |
| Common Tern Sterna hirundo | 6.4% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.1% | 9.8% | 12.2% | 17.5% | 19.2% | 14.0% | 3.6% | 0.9% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| European Greenfinch Chloris chloris | 6.2% | 8.4% | 9.6% | 8.4% | 7.8% | 2.7% | 3.1% | 5.0% | 4.0% | 1.0% | 4.2% | 9.0% | 11.4% |
| Common Wood-Pigeon Columba palumbus | 5.7% | 1.2% | 1.2% | 4.1% | 9.0% | 8.5% | 9.6% | 11.0% | 8.2% | 10.9% | 2.7% | 0.7% | 1.4% |
| Eurasian Skylark Alauda arvensis | 5.7% | 2.3% | 2.3% | 8.3% | 7.5% | 12.8% | 10.7% | 5.4% | 3.8% | 3.6% | 7.2% | 2.0% | 2.3% |
| Common Pochard Aythya ferina | 5.5% | 4.3% | 3.6% | 5.6% | 6.2% | 7.9% | 8.0% | 4.4% | 4.8% | 5.2% | 8.3% | 3.0% | 4.5% |
| Eurasian Blue Tit Cyanistes caeruleus | 5.5% | 10.2% | 14.4% | 8.0% | 0.5% | 0.1% | 0.1% | 0.2% | 0.3% | 1.0% | 7.6% | 11.6% | 11.5% |
| Fieldfare Turdus pilaris | 5.3% | 9.1% | 14.9% | 11.5% | 3.2% | 1.8% | 2.2% | 2.2% | 0.4% | 0.8% | 3.0% | 9.0% | 6.2% |
| Black-winged Stilt Himantopus himantopus | 5.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.3% | 8.7% | 12.6% | 12.6% | 11.5% | 13.6% | 3.7% | 0.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Pallas's Gull Ichthyaetus ichthyaetus | 5.3% | 2.3% | 0.7% | 3.8% | 4.5% | 5.4% | 6.2% | 5.6% | 3.9% | 3.1% | 10.4% | 13.6% | 4.0% |
| Common Rosefinch Carpodacus erythrinus | 5.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.4% | 12.9% | 14.5% | 11.9% | 14.6% | 7.3% | 0.8% | 0.0% | 0.3% |
| Common Shelduck Tadorna tadorna | 5.2% | 0.6% | 2.3% | 5.0% | 10.0% | 9.7% | 9.3% | 5.2% | 5.5% | 4.4% | 5.2% | 2.8% | 1.9% |
| Common Swift Apus apus | 5.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.9% | 12.6% | 9.9% | 13.8% | 13.3% | 9.5% | 0.9% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Siberian Stonechat Saxicola maurus | 5.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.2% | 8.0% | 13.0% | 7.1% | 6.5% | 10.8% | 10.8% | 3.5% | 0.3% | 0.0% |
| Eurasian Siskin Spinus spinus | 5.1% | 6.2% | 7.3% | 5.7% | 1.7% | 0.3% | 0.1% | 0.9% | 1.1% | 2.6% | 8.9% | 14.4% | 11.8% |
| Spotted Flycatcher Muscicapa striata | 5.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.6% | 12.5% | 2.0% | 4.2% | 25.0% | 15.5% | 0.8% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| European Bee-eater Merops apiaster | 5.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.7% | 9.5% | 9.2% | 12.5% | 17.7% | 10.0% | 0.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Steppe Eagle Aquila nipalensis | 5.0% | 1.7% | 0.8% | 6.9% | 6.7% | 5.0% | 2.9% | 3.1% | 3.3% | 10.7% | 11.4% | 4.6% | 2.4% |
| Eared Grebe Podiceps nigricollis | 5.0% | 2.9% | 2.9% | 1.8% | 4.7% | 5.3% | 5.6% | 4.4% | 4.0% | 5.8% | 7.7% | 5.7% | 8.6% |
| Green-winged Teal Anas crecca | 4.9% | 4.1% | 4.9% | 8.5% | 6.8% | 2.4% | 2.6% | 1.3% | 4.2% | 7.1% | 9.1% | 3.8% | 4.3% |
| Green Sandpiper Tringa ochropus | 4.8% | 3.0% | 3.3% | 3.1% | 12.5% | 4.7% | 3.7% | 7.6% | 10.0% | 6.1% | 1.5% | 0.5% | 2.1% |
| Whooper Swan Cygnus cygnus | 4.8% | 5.0% | 1.8% | 4.6% | 4.8% | 6.6% | 5.5% | 2.7% | 4.4% | 3.4% | 5.7% | 7.6% | 5.9% |
| Common Sandpiper Actitis hypoleucos | 4.8% | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.5% | 7.6% | 9.7% | 4.2% | 13.6% | 15.7% | 5.8% | 0.4% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Red-crested Pochard Netta rufina | 4.8% | 1.9% | 2.1% | 5.2% | 7.7% | 8.8% | 8.6% | 4.3% | 5.0% | 4.1% | 5.0% | 2.7% | 2.2% |
| Pied Wheatear Oenanthe pleschanka | 4.7% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 4.5% | 14.7% | 11.5% | 7.6% | 6.0% | 5.6% | 5.8% | 1.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Gadwall Mareca strepera | 4.7% | 0.4% | 2.3% | 7.6% | 6.5% | 8.6% | 7.1% | 2.7% | 4.2% | 6.6% | 6.7% | 2.6% | 1.6% |
| Coal Tit Periparus ater | 4.6% | 4.7% | 9.4% | 3.6% | 2.0% | 4.2% | 3.9% | 4.0% | 2.7% | 3.6% | 5.1% | 6.8% | 5.4% |
| Northern Shoveler Spatula clypeata | 4.6% | 1.4% | 1.3% | 6.0% | 8.8% | 8.3% | 6.4% | 1.8% | 3.8% | 6.3% | 6.8% | 2.5% | 1.9% |
| Northern Wheatear Oenanthe oenanthe | 4.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.7% | 10.8% | 9.8% | 9.1% | 5.3% | 5.3% | 7.9% | 4.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Common Raven Corvus corax | 4.5% | 3.1% | 4.2% | 4.6% | 3.6% | 4.8% | 3.1% | 3.5% | 3.4% | 5.3% | 7.5% | 6.1% | 4.5% |
| Little Ringed Plover Thinornis dubius | 4.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2.0% | 9.7% | 10.6% | 9.3% | 8.6% | 9.2% | 3.7% | 0.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Bank Swallow Riparia riparia | 4.4% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 3.9% | 10.6% | 8.8% | 9.4% | 11.6% | 7.3% | 0.9% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Common Gull Larus canus | 4.4% | 6.3% | 5.7% | 5.2% | 3.5% | 2.0% | 2.9% | 1.9% | 2.4% | 1.2% | 4.8% | 6.4% | 10.2% |
| Tufted Duck Aythya fuligula | 4.3% | 8.0% | 5.0% | 5.1% | 4.4% | 3.0% | 2.8% | 2.0% | 2.0% | 1.7% | 6.4% | 3.7% | 8.1% |
| Greenish Warbler Phylloscopus trochiloides | 4.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.6% | 10.1% | 10.9% | 10.0% | 14.6% | 5.6% | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Lesser Black-backed Gull Larus fuscus | 4.3% | 1.4% | 1.0% | 9.7% | 6.0% | 6.5% | 5.7% | 3.2% | 3.7% | 3.4% | 5.3% | 4.4% | 1.4% |
| Gray Wagtail Motacilla cinerea | 4.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.2% | 7.5% | 10.6% | 5.2% | 5.3% | 11.0% | 9.5% | 1.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Turkestan Short-toed Lark Alaudala heinei | 4.3% | 2.0% | 0.5% | 3.5% | 8.7% | 4.6% | 4.1% | 6.4% | 6.4% | 6.2% | 4.6% | 4.4% | 0.2% |
| Common Cuckoo Cuculus canorus | 4.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.9% | 19.5% | 17.4% | 7.7% | 3.1% | 2.2% | 0.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Common Redshank Tringa totanus | 4.2% | 0.9% | 0.2% | 2.5% | 8.7% | 7.4% | 9.9% | 6.3% | 5.8% | 4.1% | 3.2% | 0.2% | 1.1% |
| European Roller Coracias garrulus | 4.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.8% | 14.5% | 12.1% | 8.5% | 8.9% | 4.9% | 0.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tree Pipit Anthus trivialis | 4.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.7% | 10.2% | 5.9% | 6.0% | 4.2% | 8.9% | 11.5% | 2.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Garganey Spatula querquedula | 4.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.9% | 10.1% | 11.5% | 7.6% | 3.8% | 8.0% | 4.5% | 1.3% | 0.7% | 0.2% |
| Bluethroat Luscinia svecica | 4.1% | 0.1% | 0.2% | 1.4% | 11.1% | 6.5% | 4.5% | 2.8% | 4.3% | 9.0% | 8.2% | 0.8% | 0.2% |
| Eurasian Hobby Falco subbuteo | 4.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.1% | 0.9% | 8.9% | 6.6% | 6.9% | 9.3% | 13.5% | 2.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Hen Harrier Circus cyaneus | 4.0% | 7.9% | 5.9% | 6.0% | 2.5% | 0.3% | 0.2% | 0.3% | 0.5% | 1.1% | 8.1% | 8.4% | 7.1% |
| Fire-fronted Serin Serinus pusillus | 3.8% | 6.2% | 9.5% | 5.2% | 0.5% | 3.3% | 4.4% | 1.4% | 1.0% | 0.5% | 1.9% | 4.3% | 7.5% |
| Rufous-backed Redstart Phoenicurus erythronotus | 3.7% | 5.2% | 3.6% | 6.8% | 1.1% | 2.7% | 3.4% | 2.1% | 1.2% | 1.9% | 5.6% | 4.8% | 6.5% |
| Wood Sandpiper Tringa glareola | 3.7% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2.2% | 7.3% | 1.7% | 8.1% | 15.3% | 8.7% | 1.2% | 0.3% | 0.0% |
| Rosy Starling Pastor roseus | 3.7% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.6% | 14.7% | 8.5% | 8.6% | 9.8% | 1.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Eurasian Wren Troglodytes troglodytes | 3.6% | 4.9% | 4.7% | 3.8% | 0.8% | 2.3% | 2.5% | 0.9% | 0.7% | 3.3% | 4.6% | 7.2% | 7.5% |
| Tawny Pipit Anthus campestris | 3.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.0% | 4.4% | 10.3% | 8.5% | 5.8% | 4.3% | 7.2% | 1.7% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Ruff Calidris pugnax | 3.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.1% | 4.2% | 6.6% | 1.4% | 7.0% | 9.0% | 10.1% | 3.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Oriental Turtle-Dove Streptopelia orientalis | 3.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.1% | 0.9% | 12.0% | 7.0% | 5.4% | 6.0% | 8.8% | 2.7% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Greater Whitethroat Curruca communis | 3.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.2% | 6.7% | 10.1% | 8.1% | 13.3% | 4.4% | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Golden Eagle Aquila chrysaetos | 3.6% | 4.0% | 3.0% | 3.5% | 2.6% | 5.2% | 3.9% | 2.0% | 1.1% | 4.8% | 6.7% | 3.0% | 2.9% |
| Chukar Alectoris chukar | 3.5% | 2.7% | 2.4% | 3.9% | 4.5% | 6.7% | 3.9% | 2.5% | 2.6% | 4.7% | 4.0% | 2.3% | 2.0% |
| Black-bellied Sandgrouse Pterocles orientalis | 3.4% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2.4% | 6.6% | 8.7% | 7.1% | 3.3% | 3.5% | 4.5% | 3.9% | 0.8% | 0.0% |
| Red-tailed Shrike Lanius phoenicuroides | 3.4% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.6% | 5.3% | 10.6% | 6.8% | 5.6% | 6.6% | 5.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Common Snipe Gallinago gallinago | 3.3% | 1.9% | 1.3% | 2.7% | 5.9% | 1.3% | 0.9% | 1.2% | 8.0% | 7.7% | 3.3% | 2.3% | 3.6% |
| Eastern Buzzard Buteo japonicus | 3.3% | 10.1% | 8.0% | 4.9% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.5% | 1.7% | 5.3% | 9.0% |
| Common Redstart Phoenicurus phoenicurus | 3.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.7% | 8.7% | 7.2% | 1.4% | 2.6% | 1.5% | 7.6% | 8.2% | 1.2% | 0.2% |
| Blyth's Reed Warbler Acrocephalus dumetorum | 3.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.3% | 11.1% | 4.0% | 7.4% | 10.4% | 4.9% | 0.9% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Citrine Wagtail Motacilla citreola | 3.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 5.0% | 12.1% | 4.4% | 2.9% | 1.8% | 6.6% | 5.3% | 0.7% | 0.0% | 0.3% |
| Greater Short-toed Lark Calandrella brachydactyla | 3.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2.4% | 7.1% | 7.6% | 5.9% | 3.0% | 5.5% | 4.9% | 2.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Great Spotted Woodpecker Dendrocopos major | 3.1% | 5.0% | 6.2% | 4.0% | 1.4% | 0.9% | 0.9% | 1.8% | 2.3% | 1.5% | 2.4% | 5.0% | 6.5% |
| Dalmatian Pelican Pelecanus crispus | 3.1% | 3.0% | 1.0% | 3.3% | 3.7% | 6.0% | 6.0% | 2.6% | 4.3% | 2.5% | 2.4% | 1.2% | 1.5% |
| Common Buzzard Buteo buteo | 3.1% | 0.2% | 0.2% | 1.4% | 5.2% | 4.0% | 3.9% | 2.5% | 6.7% | 8.7% | 4.5% | 0.3% | 0.0% |
| Goldcrest Regulus regulus | 3.1% | 5.2% | 4.5% | 2.0% | 0.8% | 1.6% | 1.4% | 1.0% | 0.9% | 2.4% | 6.6% | 5.5% | 4.9% |
| Northern Pintail Anas acuta | 3.1% | 1.6% | 1.3% | 7.1% | 6.0% | 4.6% | 3.4% | 1.0% | 1.7% | 3.8% | 4.9% | 0.5% | 0.9% |
| Pallid Harrier Circus macrourus | 3.1% | 0.3% | 0.0% | 1.4% | 5.9% | 6.2% | 4.2% | 1.5% | 4.6% | 8.4% | 3.3% | 0.7% | 0.0% |
| Red-headed Bunting Emberiza bruniceps | 3.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.6% | 14.3% | 11.7% | 5.6% | 3.9% | 0.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Common Goldeneye Bucephala clangula | 3.0% | 5.8% | 5.1% | 4.2% | 1.4% | 0.8% | 1.1% | 1.3% | 0.5% | 0.5% | 3.2% | 6.3% | 5.3% |
| Sykes's Warbler Iduna rama | 2.8% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.0% | 7.0% | 6.1% | 8.4% | 10.5% | 0.9% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Great Gray Shrike Lanius excubitor | 2.8% | 2.4% | 1.0% | 3.8% | 5.7% | 3.2% | 2.2% | 3.7% | 3.5% | 2.3% | 2.0% | 2.0% | 1.8% |
| Corn Bunting Emberiza calandra | 2.8% | 1.9% | 3.6% | 4.8% | 4.7% | 4.4% | 3.2% | 0.7% | 1.7% | 2.8% | 2.3% | 1.5% | 1.8% |
| Blue-cheeked Bee-eater Merops persicus | 2.8% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.3% | 3.6% | 3.7% | 9.9% | 11.1% | 4.4% | 0.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Little Stint Calidris minuta | 2.8% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.2% | 1.1% | 6.7% | 1.1% | 4.2% | 12.0% | 6.4% | 1.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Eurasian Wigeon Mareca penelope | 2.7% | 2.6% | 2.6% | 5.4% | 4.3% | 1.9% | 1.7% | 1.0% | 0.8% | 3.7% | 4.1% | 1.8% | 2.2% |
| Red-backed Shrike Lanius collurio | 2.7% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.2% | 4.9% | 1.2% | 5.7% | 13.6% | 5.7% | 0.8% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Western House-Martin Delichon urbicum | 2.7% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.6% | 3.0% | 6.6% | 7.0% | 6.6% | 6.0% | 2.1% | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Pygmy Cormorant Microcarbo pygmaeus | 2.5% | 4.9% | 5.0% | 5.5% | 1.5% | 1.0% | 1.2% | 0.7% | 2.5% | 0.9% | 2.4% | 0.8% | 3.4% |
| Hawfinch Coccothraustes coccothraustes | 2.5% | 4.1% | 5.7% | 5.3% | 1.3% | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.3% | 0.0% | 0.9% | 1.3% | 4.5% | 6.4% |
| Desert Wheatear Oenanthe deserti | 2.4% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2.3% | 5.1% | 3.1% | 2.3% | 2.9% | 5.6% | 5.3% | 2.5% | 0.2% | 0.0% |
| Eurasian Moorhen Gallinula chloropus | 2.4% | 0.8% | 1.0% | 2.4% | 3.2% | 4.2% | 3.3% | 4.0% | 6.0% | 1.9% | 1.3% | 0.5% | 0.3% |
| Bohemian Waxwing Bombycilla garrulus | 2.4% | 3.8% | 8.6% | 5.0% | 1.3% | 0.2% | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.4% | 3.8% | 5.1% |
| Black Redstart Phoenicurus ochruros | 2.3% | 1.8% | 3.5% | 4.8% | 4.0% | 0.7% | 0.1% | 0.3% | 0.5% | 2.9% | 5.8% | 2.7% | 1.0% |
| Eurasian Linnet Linaria cannabina | 2.3% | 1.5% | 1.4% | 3.4% | 0.7% | 4.7% | 3.2% | 1.3% | 1.0% | 1.6% | 2.6% | 3.5% | 3.2% |
| White-winged Tern Chlidonias leucopterus | 2.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.0% | 8.8% | 7.9% | 4.4% | 3.5% | 1.9% | 0.4% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Desert Finch Rhodospiza obsoleta | 2.3% | 0.4% | 0.5% | 3.2% | 4.1% | 3.7% | 2.8% | 4.4% | 3.1% | 1.5% | 3.3% | 0.8% | 0.0% |
| Long-tailed Tit Aegithalos caudatus | 2.3% | 4.5% | 4.6% | 2.3% | 0.7% | 0.4% | 0.6% | 1.4% | 1.0% | 0.6% | 2.7% | 4.8% | 4.1% |
| White-winged Grosbeak Mycerobas carnipes | 2.3% | 4.4% | 5.9% | 2.8% | 0.4% | 2.7% | 3.1% | 1.1% | 0.5% | 1.0% | 1.4% | 2.0% | 2.4% |
| Pied Avocet Recurvirostra avosetta | 2.3% | 0.1% | 0.2% | 0.5% | 3.9% | 4.2% | 4.2% | 3.8% | 4.0% | 3.5% | 2.1% | 0.7% | 0.4% |
| Black-tailed Godwit Limosa limosa | 2.3% | 0.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 3.2% | 4.5% | 5.3% | 4.4% | 5.4% | 2.9% | 1.0% | 0.2% | 0.3% |
| Long-tailed Rosefinch Carpodacus sibiricus | 2.3% | 4.8% | 4.2% | 6.1% | 0.8% | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.2% | 0.0% | 0.1% | 1.1% | 4.8% | 5.0% |
| Yellowhammer Emberiza citrinella | 2.3% | 2.9% | 2.5% | 6.2% | 1.6% | 0.2% | 0.4% | 1.8% | 0.2% | 0.6% | 3.6% | 3.3% | 3.8% |
| Red-necked Phalarope Phalaropus lobatus | 2.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.1% | 2.7% | 4.8% | 2.2% | 3.0% | 7.8% | 5.8% | 0.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Slender-billed Gull Chroicocephalus genei | 2.2% | 0.3% | 0.2% | 1.9% | 6.2% | 3.2% | 2.4% | 2.3% | 2.2% | 2.0% | 4.4% | 1.1% | 0.4% |
| Cetti's Warbler Cettia cetti | 2.2% | 0.3% | 0.3% | 3.5% | 3.2% | 5.5% | 5.2% | 2.8% | 0.8% | 1.7% | 2.1% | 0.0% | 0.8% |
| Kentish Plover Anarhynchus alexandrinus | 2.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.0% | 5.5% | 3.0% | 3.0% | 3.5% | 5.4% | 3.2% | 1.2% | 0.0% | 0.4% |
| Lesser Gray Shrike Lanius minor | 2.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.1% | 7.7% | 5.9% | 6.4% | 6.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Willow Tit Poecile montanus | 2.2% | 2.5% | 1.8% | 2.3% | 0.9% | 1.8% | 1.8% | 3.7% | 2.4% | 1.7% | 3.3% | 2.3% | 1.5% |
| Demoiselle Crane Grus virgo | 2.2% | 0.0% | 0.2% | 1.4% | 5.7% | 8.4% | 5.5% | 2.4% | 0.9% | 1.4% | 0.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Imperial Eagle Aquila heliaca | 2.2% | 0.6% | 0.8% | 4.4% | 3.9% | 1.6% | 1.4% | 2.1% | 2.2% | 3.0% | 3.7% | 0.7% | 1.4% |
| White-winged Lark Alauda leucoptera | 2.2% | 2.8% | 0.2% | 0.6% | 1.9% | 6.1% | 5.5% | 2.2% | 2.2% | 0.8% | 0.7% | 1.5% | 1.3% |
| Eurasian Bullfinch Pyrrhula pyrrhula | 2.1% | 4.0% | 5.1% | 5.9% | 0.4% | 0.2% | 0.1% | 0.7% | 0.1% | 0.2% | 0.5% | 4.6% | 4.0% |
| Water Pipit Anthus spinoletta | 2.1% | 0.5% | 1.3% | 2.1% | 2.4% | 2.7% | 3.0% | 2.2% | 1.8% | 4.1% | 4.1% | 0.3% | 1.1% |
| Rock Bunting Emberiza cia | 2.1% | 2.2% | 2.8% | 5.1% | 0.9% | 3.5% | 2.1% | 0.4% | 0.8% | 1.3% | 4.9% | 1.3% | 0.2% |
| Black-throated Accentor Prunella atrogularis | 2.1% | 1.3% | 0.8% | 3.6% | 1.2% | 3.1% | 4.8% | 2.0% | 0.4% | 2.2% | 2.6% | 1.5% | 1.3% |
| Common Greenshank Tringa nebularia | 2.1% | 0.0% | 0.2% | 0.3% | 2.6% | 3.2% | 1.0% | 4.5% | 5.1% | 3.9% | 3.2% | 0.3% | 0.4% |
| Common Kingfisher Alcedo atthis | 2.1% | 0.6% | 0.0% | 0.1% | 1.4% | 2.4% | 1.5% | 3.1% | 7.2% | 4.8% | 2.0% | 0.3% | 1.3% |
| Temminck's Stint Calidris temminckii | 2.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.1% | 0.3% | 7.0% | 0.4% | 3.2% | 9.9% | 3.4% | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Paddyfield Warbler Acrocephalus agricola | 2.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.1% | 2.0% | 5.1% | 3.2% | 2.6% | 5.4% | 5.1% | 0.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Water Rail Rallus aquaticus | 2.0% | 3.0% | 2.1% | 2.3% | 1.1% | 0.7% | 0.5% | 0.6% | 0.6% | 2.7% | 3.0% | 2.7% | 4.6% |
| Horned Lark Eremophila alpestris | 2.0% | 3.1% | 2.1% | 2.5% | 1.1% | 3.1% | 2.1% | 0.4% | 0.7% | 0.6% | 2.8% | 2.3% | 3.0% |
| Song Thrush Turdus philomelos | 2.0% | 0.2% | 0.2% | 0.4% | 3.7% | 0.8% | 0.7% | 0.9% | 0.2% | 1.0% | 11.7% | 3.8% | 0.3% |
| Bearded Vulture Gypaetus barbatus | 2.0% | 3.0% | 2.8% | 1.5% | 1.0% | 2.1% | 1.9% | 1.7% | 1.0% | 1.5% | 2.2% | 1.8% | 3.2% |
| Ferruginous Duck Aythya nyroca | 2.0% | 1.1% | 1.0% | 3.6% | 2.7% | 3.2% | 2.6% | 1.4% | 2.2% | 2.1% | 2.1% | 1.0% | 0.8% |
| Dunlin Calidris alpina | 2.0% | 0.2% | 0.0% | 0.7% | 3.5% | 3.5% | 0.5% | 0.8% | 3.6% | 5.6% | 4.0% | 0.5% | 0.9% |
| Cinereous Vulture Aegypius monachus | 2.0% | 1.7% | 1.1% | 1.7% | 1.3% | 3.3% | 1.6% | 0.9% | 0.8% | 5.2% | 2.4% | 1.8% | 1.7% |
| Black Lark Melanocorypha yeltoniensis | 1.9% | 0.1% | 1.3% | 2.5% | 0.8% | 7.1% | 4.6% | 1.7% | 1.6% | 0.8% | 1.3% | 0.2% | 1.3% |
| Little Grebe Tachybaptus ruficollis | 1.9% | 4.2% | 4.1% | 2.0% | 0.6% | 0.8% | 0.3% | 0.7% | 1.8% | 1.9% | 2.1% | 1.5% | 3.1% |
| Bearded Reedling Panurus biarmicus | 1.9% | 1.8% | 1.5% | 2.5% | 1.9% | 1.3% | 1.4% | 1.8% | 0.7% | 1.0% | 3.7% | 1.8% | 3.5% |
| Pine Bunting Emberiza leucocephalos | 1.9% | 1.9% | 2.3% | 3.4% | 0.9% | 1.2% | 1.0% | 0.9% | 0.4% | 1.1% | 4.7% | 3.0% | 1.9% |
| Laughing Dove Spilopelia senegalensis | 1.9% | 1.2% | 1.3% | 2.5% | 0.6% | 2.1% | 1.8% | 2.5% | 3.8% | 3.0% | 2.0% | 0.4% | 1.1% |
| White-headed Duck Oxyura leucocephala | 1.9% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.6% | 3.1% | 2.8% | 3.1% | 2.2% | 3.2% | 3.2% | 3.3% | 0.3% | 0.5% |
| Northern Nutcracker Nucifraga caryocatactes | 1.9% | 0.8% | 1.0% | 0.7% | 0.6% | 1.6% | 2.3% | 3.2% | 2.7% | 2.7% | 3.8% | 1.4% | 1.6% |
| Marsh Sandpiper Tringa stagnatilis | 1.8% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.3% | 3.3% | 3.7% | 5.1% | 3.2% | 4.2% | 1.5% | 0.6% | 0.0% | 0.3% |
| Common Merganser Mergus merganser | 1.8% | 5.7% | 2.3% | 2.0% | 0.8% | 0.4% | 0.2% | 0.2% | 0.2% | 0.2% | 1.5% | 4.5% | 3.7% |
| Common Nightingale Luscinia megarhynchos | 1.7% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.3% | 10.1% | 6.3% | 2.1% | 1.3% | 0.4% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Graylag Goose Anser anser | 1.7% | 1.9% | 0.4% | 2.3% | 3.1% | 3.6% | 2.1% | 1.0% | 0.9% | 0.7% | 2.3% | 1.0% | 0.8% |
| Little Tern Sternula albifrons | 1.7% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.4% | 3.6% | 4.8% | 5.4% | 3.7% | 0.8% | 0.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Glossy Ibis Plegadis falcinellus | 1.7% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.1% | 3.4% | 2.9% | 2.4% | 3.0% | 6.1% | 1.6% | 0.2% | 0.0% | 0.2% |
| Red-mantled Rosefinch Carpodacus rhodochlamys | 1.6% | 3.0% | 2.3% | 1.5% | 0.5% | 2.0% | 2.9% | 0.9% | 0.5% | 0.6% | 1.3% | 1.8% | 2.3% |
| Yellow-billed Chough Pyrrhocorax graculus | 1.6% | 0.6% | 1.6% | 1.3% | 0.8% | 1.7% | 2.6% | 1.3% | 1.0% | 2.5% | 3.4% | 1.6% | 1.1% |
| Red-breasted Merganser Mergus serrator | 1.6% | 3.8% | 3.7% | 1.9% | 0.2% | 0.1% | 0.1% | 0.1% | 0.1% | 0.2% | 1.9% | 2.8% | 4.5% |
| Willow Warbler Phylloscopus trochilus | 1.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.1% | 3.6% | 3.1% | 0.3% | 0.1% | 7.4% | 3.9% | 1.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Merlin Falco columbarius | 1.6% | 2.7% | 1.3% | 1.6% | 1.3% | 1.5% | 0.6% | 0.2% | 0.7% | 0.9% | 3.7% | 2.7% | 1.9% |
| Lesser Kestrel Falco naumanni | 1.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.1% | 2.2% | 3.3% | 2.1% | 1.4% | 2.4% | 6.9% | 0.4% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| European Goldfinch Carduelis carduelis | 1.6% | 2.8% | 5.2% | 3.6% | 0.7% | 0.2% | 0.4% | 0.7% | 0.6% | 0.2% | 0.3% | 3.3% | 0.8% |
| White-winged Woodpecker Dendrocopos leucopterus | 1.5% | 1.1% | 1.2% | 1.5% | 1.1% | 2.8% | 2.3% | 1.0% | 1.0% | 3.1% | 0.8% | 1.0% | 1.6% |
| Shikra Tachyspiza badia | 1.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.7% | 3.7% | 2.6% | 2.7% | 5.1% | 3.4% | 0.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Bimaculated Lark Melanocorypha bimaculata | 1.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.1% | 3.5% | 3.5% | 2.1% | 0.7% | 2.3% | 2.3% | 2.9% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Pallas's Sandgrouse Syrrhaptes paradoxus | 1.5% | 0.2% | 0.2% | 0.6% | 3.6% | 3.7% | 3.4% | 0.8% | 2.5% | 1.5% | 0.5% | 0.7% | 0.5% |
| Long-eared Owl Asio otus | 1.5% | 2.7% | 2.8% | 2.3% | 0.8% | 0.8% | 1.4% | 0.3% | 0.2% | 0.9% | 1.2% | 1.0% | 3.4% |
| Black Tern Chlidonias niger | 1.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.6% | 5.2% | 6.1% | 3.1% | 1.8% | 0.9% | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Common Ringed Plover Charadrius hiaticula | 1.5% | 0.2% | 0.0% | 0.1% | 1.6% | 2.9% | 0.4% | 0.7% | 4.2% | 5.2% | 1.8% | 0.0% | 0.7% |
| Gull-billed Tern Gelochelidon nilotica | 1.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 3.3% | 3.3% | 3.4% | 4.5% | 2.6% | 0.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Great Reed Warbler Acrocephalus arundinaceus | 1.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.3% | 3.7% | 6.8% | 3.3% | 2.1% | 1.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| White-browed Tit-Warbler Leptopoecile sophiae | 1.5% | 1.8% | 1.7% | 0.8% | 0.3% | 1.4% | 1.6% | 0.6% | 0.5% | 2.2% | 1.8% | 2.3% | 2.5% |
| Eurasian Curlew Numenius arquata | 1.4% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.6% | 4.8% | 1.7% | 2.8% | 1.3% | 2.7% | 2.0% | 1.4% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Little Bustard Tetrax tetrax | 1.4% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.8% | 5.1% | 2.6% | 1.1% | 0.6% | 2.2% | 2.2% | 1.9% | 0.5% | 0.0% |
| Montagu's Harrier Circus pygargus | 1.4% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 3.7% | 3.4% | 2.2% | 1.7% | 3.6% | 1.6% | 0.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Booted Eagle Hieraaetus pennatus | 1.4% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.1% | 1.7% | 3.1% | 2.7% | 2.0% | 2.0% | 4.3% | 0.4% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Blue Whistling-Thrush Myophonus caeruleus | 1.4% | 0.7% | 0.5% | 1.0% | 1.6% | 3.4% | 3.1% | 2.3% | 1.1% | 1.8% | 0.6% | 0.2% | 0.0% |
| Brown Dipper Cinclus pallasii | 1.3% | 1.7% | 2.5% | 1.4% | 0.9% | 2.2% | 2.0% | 0.3% | 0.2% | 1.3% | 2.1% | 0.3% | 1.2% |
| Gray Partridge Perdix perdix | 1.3% | 1.9% | 2.1% | 1.5% | 1.1% | 0.9% | 0.8% | 0.4% | 1.4% | 0.9% | 1.1% | 1.0% | 3.0% |
| Caspian Tern Hydroprogne caspia | 1.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2.0% | 3.1% | 3.6% | 3.2% | 2.6% | 1.2% | 0.2% | 0.2% | 0.0% |
| Greater Flamingo Phoenicopterus roseus | 1.3% | 0.3% | 0.3% | 2.0% | 0.8% | 1.8% | 2.0% | 2.0% | 1.7% | 1.5% | 2.1% | 0.7% | 0.7% |
| Little Owl Athene noctua | 1.3% | 1.0% | 0.2% | 0.5% | 2.5% | 2.5% | 2.0% | 0.7% | 0.6% | 2.1% | 1.8% | 1.0% | 0.9% |
| Eurasian Oystercatcher Haematopus ostralegus | 1.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.2% | 3.0% | 3.3% | 4.2% | 2.6% | 1.1% | 0.0% | 0.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Red-necked Grebe Podiceps grisegena | 1.3% | 0.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.6% | 2.3% | 1.8% | 2.1% | 2.3% | 2.1% | 3.0% | 0.5% | 0.4% |
| Blue-capped Redstart Phoenicurus coeruleocephala | 1.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.0% | 1.3% | 2.6% | 3.5% | 1.2% | 0.8% | 2.2% | 2.1% | 0.3% | 0.0% |
| Common Reed Warbler Acrocephalus scirpaceus | 1.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.4% | 2.3% | 2.3% | 4.0% | 3.2% | 2.2% | 0.4% | 0.2% | 0.0% |
| Great White Pelican Pelecanus onocrotalus | 1.2% | 0.3% | 0.0% | 0.9% | 2.9% | 2.8% | 2.5% | 1.0% | 1.7% | 1.4% | 0.5% | 0.5% | 0.0% |
| Booted Warbler Iduna caligata | 1.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.1% | 4.2% | 3.0% | 1.8% | 3.6% | 1.8% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Red-billed Chough Pyrrhocorax pyrrhocorax | 1.2% | 0.9% | 1.0% | 0.5% | 0.5% | 2.6% | 2.0% | 0.9% | 0.8% | 1.6% | 0.9% | 0.9% | 1.9% |
| Common Quail Coturnix coturnix | 1.2% | 0.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.4% | 3.9% | 3.4% | 1.9% | 1.2% | 0.7% | 0.6% | 0.7% | 0.5% |
| Smew Mergellus albellus | 1.2% | 4.1% | 1.8% | 1.3% | 0.3% | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.1% | 1.6% | 2.3% | 2.4% |
| Black-winged Pratincole Glareola nordmanni | 1.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.0% | 5.0% | 5.4% | 1.4% | 0.8% | 0.0% | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Curlew Sandpiper Calidris ferruginea | 1.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.2% | 2.8% | 0.5% | 2.5% | 4.4% | 2.7% | 0.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Eurasian Scops-Owl Otus scops | 1.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.6% | 3.8% | 3.5% | 2.0% | 1.7% | 0.8% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Eurasian Penduline-Tit Remiz pendulinus | 1.1% | 0.2% | 0.2% | 0.5% | 1.6% | 0.9% | 1.8% | 1.4% | 0.7% | 1.5% | 2.9% | 0.6% | 0.6% |
| Eurasian Nuthatch Sitta europaea | 1.1% | 1.9% | 1.0% | 1.4% | 0.3% | 0.1% | 0.3% | 1.2% | 0.8% | 0.2% | 1.5% | 2.0% | 2.1% |
| Ortolan Bunting Emberiza hortulana | 1.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.7% | 2.5% | 1.1% | 1.2% | 3.9% | 3.5% | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Red-breasted Flycatcher Ficedula parva | 1.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.9% | 0.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.8% | 6.8% | 3.3% | 0.3% | 0.0% |
| Isabelline Shrike Lanius isabellinus | 1.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 3.5% | 2.4% | 1.9% | 0.0% | 0.1% | 1.9% | 2.2% | 0.7% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Common Crane Grus grus | 1.0% | 0.0% | 0.5% | 1.9% | 4.2% | 1.2% | 0.9% | 0.7% | 0.5% | 0.9% | 1.2% | 0.5% | 0.0% |
| Redwing Turdus iliacus | 1.0% | 0.8% | 0.8% | 0.4% | 0.5% | 0.1% | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.2% | 2.0% | 5.8% | 1.4% |
| Short-toed Snake-Eagle Circaetus gallicus | 1.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.5% | 1.2% | 1.5% | 1.2% | 1.8% | 1.8% | 3.3% | 0.9% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Asian Desert Warbler Curruca nana | 1.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.3% | 1.8% | 2.4% | 1.8% | 2.3% | 0.9% | 2.2% | 0.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Spotted Redshank Tringa erythropus | 1.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.3% | 3.1% | 0.6% | 2.2% | 2.5% | 1.9% | 1.2% | 0.2% | 0.0% |
| Greater Sand-Plover Anarhynchus leschenaultii | 1.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.9% | 3.4% | 4.1% | 2.4% | 0.3% | 0.5% | 0.1% | 0.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Terek Sandpiper Xenus cinereus | 1.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.2% | 3.9% | 0.9% | 2.8% | 3.3% | 0.5% | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Spanish Sparrow Passer hispaniolensis | 1.0% | 0.9% | 0.5% | 0.8% | 0.9% | 2.7% | 2.2% | 0.4% | 0.5% | 0.4% | 0.9% | 0.7% | 0.8% |
| Asian Houbara Chlamydotis macqueenii | 0.9% | 0.2% | 0.0% | 0.5% | 5.3% | 3.0% | 1.2% | 0.2% | 0.3% | 0.4% | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.2% |
| White-throated Dipper Cinclus cinclus | 0.9% | 2.9% | 1.2% | 0.6% | 0.5% | 1.0% | 0.5% | 0.5% | 0.3% | 0.5% | 1.4% | 0.4% | 1.7% |
| Plain Mountain Finch Leucosticte nemoricola | 0.9% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.4% | 0.8% | 2.2% | 3.0% | 1.8% | 0.7% | 0.4% | 0.9% | 0.2% | 0.8% |
| European Red-rumped Swallow Cecropis rufula | 0.9% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.1% | 0.7% | 2.1% | 1.4% | 2.5% | 2.8% | 1.4% | 0.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Eurasian Goshawk Astur gentilis | 0.9% | 1.8% | 1.3% | 1.4% | 0.5% | 0.4% | 0.3% | 0.2% | 0.3% | 1.2% | 1.4% | 1.2% | 1.0% |
| Meadow Pipit Anthus pratensis | 0.9% | 0.7% | 1.0% | 1.4% | 1.3% | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.3% | 0.2% | 2.6% | 0.8% | 2.4% |
| Gray-necked Bunting Emberiza buchanani | 0.9% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.1% | 0.5% | 4.1% | 3.0% | 1.2% | 1.3% | 0.7% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Himalayan Snowcock Tetraogallus himalayensis | 0.9% | 0.2% | 0.3% | 0.1% | 0.9% | 2.7% | 2.4% | 0.8% | 1.1% | 0.7% | 0.4% | 0.6% | 0.7% |
| Black-crowned Night Heron Nycticorax nycticorax | 0.9% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.1% | 1.0% | 1.5% | 1.6% | 2.2% | 2.8% | 0.9% | 0.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Rough-legged Hawk Buteo lagopus | 0.9% | 1.8% | 1.5% | 1.1% | 0.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.1% | 0.6% | 2.0% | 3.1% |
| Ruddy Turnstone Arenaria interpres | 0.9% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.2% | 1.4% | 0.2% | 0.8% | 5.2% | 2.1% | 0.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Pale Martin Riparia diluta | 0.9% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.2% | 1.5% | 1.0% | 1.3% | 2.2% | 4.1% | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Greater White-fronted Goose Anser albifrons | 0.8% | 1.2% | 0.5% | 1.3% | 3.3% | 0.3% | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.1% | 0.3% | 2.0% | 0.5% | 0.6% |
| Red-footed Falcon Falco vespertinus | 0.8% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.2% | 3.5% | 2.9% | 1.4% | 1.6% | 0.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Red Crossbill Loxia curvirostra | 0.8% | 1.3% | 1.0% | 0.4% | 0.1% | 0.5% | 0.9% | 1.7% | 1.1% | 0.9% | 1.7% | 0.3% | 0.4% |
| Twite Linaria flavirostris | 0.8% | 1.0% | 1.1% | 0.9% | 0.0% | 0.6% | 0.5% | 0.7% | 0.3% | 0.3% | 1.6% | 1.0% | 1.8% |
| Eurasian Golden Oriole Oriolus oriolus | 0.8% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.1% | 3.5% | 1.9% | 1.4% | 1.7% | 1.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Brown-necked Raven Corvus ruficollis | 0.8% | 0.1% | 0.2% | 0.1% | 1.7% | 3.0% | 2.5% | 0.7% | 0.7% | 0.3% | 0.4% | 0.2% | 0.0% |
| Redpoll Acanthis flammea | 0.8% | 1.4% | 1.5% | 3.0% | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.3% | 0.7% | 2.8% |
| Eurasian Treecreeper Certhia familiaris | 0.8% | 0.9% | 1.6% | 1.3% | 0.3% | 0.5% | 0.5% | 0.6% | 0.5% | 0.5% | 1.0% | 1.2% | 1.0% |
| Horned Grebe Podiceps auritus | 0.8% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.4% | 1.2% | 1.2% | 0.4% | 1.1% | 1.4% | 2.9% | 0.7% | 0.5% |
| Saxaul Sparrow Passer ammodendri | 0.8% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.8% | 2.7% | 2.4% | 1.0% | 0.1% | 1.0% | 0.7% | 0.9% | 0.0% |
| Common Grasshopper Warbler Locustella naevia | 0.8% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.4% | 3.2% | 2.5% | 1.5% | 0.7% | 0.9% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| White-crowned Penduline-Tit Remiz coronatus | 0.7% | 0.3% | 0.2% | 0.1% | 1.1% | 2.8% | 1.8% | 0.7% | 0.7% | 0.7% | 0.4% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Peregrine Falcon Falco peregrinus | 0.7% | 1.0% | 0.6% | 0.3% | 0.5% | 0.4% | 0.3% | 0.4% | 0.5% | 1.2% | 1.9% | 0.5% | 1.2% |
| Collared Pratincole Glareola pratincola | 0.7% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.9% | 2.1% | 2.4% | 1.2% | 1.8% | 0.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| White-winged Redstart Phoenicurus erythrogastrus | 0.7% | 0.7% | 1.0% | 0.5% | 0.4% | 1.5% | 1.6% | 1.1% | 0.3% | 0.5% | 0.3% | 0.0% | 0.6% |
| Rock Sparrow Petronia petronia | 0.7% | 0.0% | 0.2% | 0.9% | 1.3% | 2.3% | 1.4% | 0.6% | 0.6% | 0.5% | 0.7% | 0.0% | 0.2% |
| Eurasian Woodcock Scolopax rusticola | 0.7% | 0.6% | 0.0% | 0.3% | 0.3% | 0.4% | 0.4% | 0.2% | 0.0% | 0.2% | 2.1% | 1.8% | 2.3% |
| Eurasian Jay Garrulus glandarius | 0.7% | 2.4% | 1.6% | 0.3% | 0.0% | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.1% | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.2% | 1.5% | 2.3% |
| Purple Heron Ardea purpurea | 0.7% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.2% | 2.8% | 1.6% | 1.1% | 0.4% | 1.0% | 1.1% | 0.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Himalayan Griffon Gyps himalayensis | 0.7% | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.1% | 0.4% | 2.1% | 1.2% | 0.6% | 0.5% | 1.4% | 0.9% | 0.8% | 0.5% |
| Black-bellied Plover Pluvialis squatarola | 0.7% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.0% | 1.9% | 0.3% | 0.5% | 0.8% | 1.5% | 2.2% | 0.2% | 0.0% |
| Ibisbill Ibidorhyncha struthersii | 0.7% | 0.5% | 0.5% | 0.5% | 0.4% | 1.4% | 1.6% | 0.8% | 0.3% | 0.9% | 0.4% | 0.0% | 1.1% |
| Black Stork Ciconia nigra | 0.7% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.8% | 1.0% | 1.5% | 1.0% | 1.3% | 0.6% | 1.5% | 0.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Whinchat Saxicola rubetra | 0.7% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2.2% | 1.5% | 0.2% | 0.0% | 1.8% | 1.7% | 0.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Eurasian Bittern Botaurus stellaris | 0.7% | 0.3% | 0.0% | 0.4% | 1.1% | 2.0% | 1.7% | 0.7% | 0.3% | 0.4% | 0.6% | 0.0% | 0.4% |
| Saker Falcon Falco cherrug | 0.6% | 0.7% | 0.4% | 0.4% | 0.8% | 0.7% | 0.5% | 0.5% | 0.4% | 1.3% | 1.5% | 0.4% | 0.0% |
| Little Egret Egretta garzetta | 0.6% | 0.8% | 0.2% | 0.0% | 0.9% | 0.7% | 0.6% | 0.3% | 0.4% | 0.7% | 1.4% | 0.5% | 1.3% |
| Brown Accentor Prunella fulvescens | 0.6% | 0.3% | 0.2% | 0.1% | 0.4% | 1.4% | 1.7% | 0.9% | 0.4% | 0.6% | 0.5% | 0.4% | 0.7% |
| Eurasian Nightjar Caprimulgus europaeus | 0.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.3% | 2.1% | 1.0% | 0.4% | 0.8% | 2.8% | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Solitary Snipe Gallinago solitaria | 0.6% | 1.9% | 0.4% | 1.0% | 0.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.1% | 0.3% | 1.0% | 2.5% |
| Short-eared Owl Asio flammeus | 0.6% | 0.2% | 0.4% | 1.1% | 0.6% | 1.3% | 1.3% | 0.1% | 0.1% | 0.5% | 0.8% | 0.7% | 0.3% |
| Alpine Swift Tachymarptis melba | 0.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.6% | 2.0% | 1.6% | 0.9% | 1.2% | 0.7% | 0.2% | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Asian Short-toed Lark Alaudala cheleensis | 0.6% | 0.0% | 0.3% | 0.2% | 0.9% | 1.3% | 1.3% | 0.9% | 0.5% | 0.8% | 0.5% | 0.5% | 0.2% |
| Eurasian Crag-Martin Ptyonoprogne rupestris | 0.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.1% | 0.9% | 2.0% | 1.3% | 1.5% | 0.9% | 0.6% | 0.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Little Bittern Botaurus minutus | 0.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.2% | 1.0% | 2.0% | 1.8% | 1.8% | 0.3% | 0.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Egyptian Vulture Neophron percnopterus | 0.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.2% | 0.8% | 1.2% | 1.4% | 1.4% | 1.2% | 0.7% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| European Honey-buzzard Pernis apivorus | 0.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.7% | 0.1% | 0.5% | 0.8% | 4.7% | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Wallcreeper Tichodroma muraria | 0.6% | 0.9% | 0.7% | 0.7% | 0.2% | 0.2% | 0.2% | 0.0% | 0.1% | 0.3% | 2.1% | 0.8% | 0.8% |
| Eastern Rock Nuthatch Sitta tephronota | 0.6% | 0.1% | 0.3% | 0.8% | 0.9% | 1.0% | 0.6% | 0.9% | 0.6% | 0.8% | 0.7% | 0.2% | 0.0% |
| Finsch's Wheatear Oenanthe finschii | 0.6% | 0.2% | 0.0% | 1.2% | 2.8% | 0.8% | 0.2% | 0.3% | 0.1% | 0.9% | 0.4% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Rufous-tailed Scrub-Robin Cercotrichas galactotes | 0.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.1% | 2.2% | 2.2% | 1.6% | 0.5% | 0.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Stock Dove Columba oenas | 0.6% | 0.1% | 0.5% | 1.3% | 0.6% | 0.4% | 0.1% | 0.2% | 0.4% | 1.5% | 1.1% | 0.2% | 0.4% |
| Eurasian Whimbrel Numenius phaeopus | 0.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2.5% | 2.5% | 0.2% | 0.3% | 1.1% | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Long-tailed Shrike Lanius schach | 0.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.1% | 1.8% | 1.2% | 1.3% | 1.7% | 0.4% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Eurasian Wryneck Jynx torquilla | 0.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.8% | 1.1% | 0.4% | 0.6% | 2.9% | 0.8% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Eurasian Griffon Gyps fulvus | 0.5% | 0.3% | 0.0% | 0.6% | 0.6% | 1.3% | 0.8% | 0.3% | 0.4% | 1.6% | 0.5% | 0.2% | 0.0% |
| Himalayan Rubythroat Calliope pectoralis | 0.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.1% | 2.4% | 2.8% | 1.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Indian Golden Oriole Oriolus kundoo | 0.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2.2% | 2.2% | 1.5% | 0.4% | 0.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tundra Swan Cygnus columbianus | 0.5% | 1.0% | 0.5% | 0.8% | 0.7% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.8% | 1.3% | 1.0% |
| Rufous-tailed Rock-Thrush Monticola saxatilis | 0.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.1% | 0.8% | 3.1% | 1.0% | 0.2% | 0.8% | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Spotted Crake Porzana porzana | 0.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.3% | 0.6% | 0.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.7% | 1.3% | 1.5% | 0.3% | 0.0% |
| Upland Buzzard Buteo hemilasius | 0.5% | 1.3% | 0.3% | 0.2% | 0.1% | 0.1% | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.1% | 0.8% | 0.7% | 2.2% |
| Sulphur-bellied Warbler Phylloscopus griseolus | 0.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.1% | 2.3% | 1.2% | 0.6% | 0.9% | 0.5% | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Sanderling Calidris alba | 0.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.2% | 0.6% | 0.1% | 0.3% | 1.4% | 1.8% | 1.4% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Savi's Warbler Locustella luscinioides | 0.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.8% | 1.4% | 0.9% | 0.2% | 1.2% | 1.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Mongolian Finch Bucanetes mongolicus | 0.5% | 0.0% | 0.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2.7% | 1.6% | 0.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.5% | 0.3% | 0.0% |
| Whiskered Tern Chlidonias hybrida | 0.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.5% | 1.7% | 0.9% | 0.4% | 0.6% | 0.5% | 0.6% | 0.0% | 0.3% |
| Greater Spotted Eagle Clanga clanga | 0.4% | 0.0% | 0.3% | 0.2% | 1.2% | 0.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.4% | 1.7% | 1.1% | 0.0% | 0.2% |
| Barred Warbler Curruca nisoria | 0.4% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2.0% | 0.7% | 0.1% | 1.5% | 0.9% | 0.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Altai Accentor Prunella himalayana | 0.4% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.3% | 1.2% | 1.5% | 1.3% | 0.6% | 0.1% | 0.1% | 0.2% | 0.0% |
| Arctic Loon Gavia arctica | 0.4% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.1% | 0.2% | 0.2% | 0.3% | 0.3% | 0.1% | 0.7% | 2.5% | 0.8% |
| Pin-tailed Sandgrouse Pterocles alchata | 0.4% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2.2% | 0.7% | 0.5% | 0.2% | 1.1% | 0.4% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Sandwich Tern Thalasseus sandvicensis | 0.4% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.2% | 1.3% | 0.0% | 0.1% | 0.5% | 1.4% | 1.3% | 0.2% | 0.2% | 0.0% |
| Garden Warbler Sylvia borin | 0.4% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.4% | 0.1% | 0.0% | 2.3% | 2.2% | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Little Gull Hydrocoloeus minutus | 0.4% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.1% | 0.4% | 0.4% | 0.5% | 0.6% | 1.9% | 0.6% | 0.2% | 0.3% | 0.2% |
| Eurasian Three-toed Woodpecker Picoides tridactylus | 0.4% | 0.7% | 0.5% | 0.5% | 0.2% | 0.7% | 0.9% | 0.4% | 0.0% | 0.2% | 0.6% | 0.3% | 0.2% |
| Caspian Plover Anarhynchus asiaticus | 0.4% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.6% | 1.4% | 1.0% | 0.1% | 0.5% | 0.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Greater Scaup Aythya marila | 0.4% | 0.7% | 1.0% | 0.1% | 0.4% | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.1% | 1.8% | 0.2% | 0.6% |
| Bar-tailed Godwit Limosa lapponica | 0.4% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.0% | 0.8% | 0.1% | 1.1% | 1.3% | 0.2% | 0.3% | 0.2% | 0.0% |
| Sedge Warbler Acrocephalus schoenobaenus | 0.4% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.1% | 1.1% | 1.4% | 0.3% | 1.2% | 0.7% | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Yellow-eyed Pigeon Columba eversmanni | 0.4% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.3% | 1.7% | 1.3% | 0.4% | 0.6% | 0.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Meadow Bunting Emberiza cioides | 0.4% | 0.9% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.1% | 1.1% | 0.4% | 0.1% | 0.3% | 0.1% | 0.6% | 0.7% | 0.5% |
| Dunnock Prunella modularis | 0.4% | 0.8% | 0.3% | 0.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.4% | 1.2% | 1.7% |
| Northern Shrike Lanius borealis | 0.4% | 0.5% | 0.8% | 0.5% | 0.2% | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.1% | 0.2% | 0.5% | 1.8% |
| Great Bustard Otis tarda | 0.4% | 0.2% | 0.2% | 1.1% | 0.7% | 0.3% | 0.5% | 0.3% | 0.1% | 0.4% | 0.4% | 0.0% | 0.3% |
| Osprey Pandion haliaetus | 0.4% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.2% | 1.2% | 0.3% | 0.1% | 0.1% | 0.1% | 1.4% | 1.0% | 0.2% | 0.0% |
| Ring-billed Gull Larus delawarensis | 0.4% | 0.6% | 1.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.7% | 2.0% |
| Oriental Honey-buzzard Pernis ptilorhynchus | 0.4% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.1% | 1.0% | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.4% | 2.7% | 0.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| European Turtle-Dove Streptopelia turtur | 0.4% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.3% | 1.3% | 0.5% | 0.4% | 0.6% | 1.2% | 0.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Lesser Spotted Woodpecker Dryobates minor | 0.4% | 0.3% | 0.0% | 1.1% | 0.3% | 0.1% | 0.1% | 0.9% | 0.3% | 0.1% | 0.1% | 0.5% | 0.6% |
| Eurasian Eagle-Owl Bubo bubo | 0.4% | 0.0% | 0.2% | 0.3% | 0.8% | 0.3% | 0.2% | 0.3% | 0.4% | 0.4% | 0.5% | 0.2% | 0.9% |
| Alpine Accentor Prunella collaris | 0.4% | 0.6% | 0.8% | 0.2% | 0.2% | 0.1% | 0.3% | 0.1% | 0.1% | 0.1% | 0.4% | 1.0% | 0.6% |
| Sociable Lapwing Vanellus gregarius | 0.4% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.2% | 1.5% | 1.5% | 0.4% | 0.5% | 0.1% | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Clamorous Reed Warbler Acrocephalus stentoreus | 0.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.1% | 0.8% | 1.2% | 0.6% | 1.0% | 0.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Black Grouse Lyrurus tetrix | 0.3% | 0.2% | 0.2% | 0.5% | 0.2% | 0.5% | 0.2% | 0.3% | 0.4% | 0.4% | 0.3% | 0.2% | 0.5% |
| Blue Rock-Thrush Monticola solitarius | 0.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.2% | 1.1% | 1.1% | 0.4% | 0.6% | 0.1% | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| White-tailed Lapwing Vanellus leucurus | 0.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.2% | 1.2% | 0.7% | 0.5% | 0.3% | 0.4% | 0.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| White-capped Bunting Emberiza stewarti | 0.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.1% | 1.6% | 1.3% | 0.4% | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Scrub Warbler Scotocerca inquieta | 0.3% | 0.2% | 0.2% | 0.1% | 0.2% | 0.1% | 0.1% | 0.1% | 0.1% | 1.0% | 1.0% | 0.2% | 0.2% |
| Snow Bunting Plectrophenax nivalis | 0.3% | 0.2% | 0.7% | 1.6% | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.1% | 0.2% | 0.5% |
| Corn Crake Crex crex | 0.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.6% | 1.5% | 1.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Red-throated Pipit Anthus cervinus | 0.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.6% | 0.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.6% | 1.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Eurasian Spoonbill Platalea leucorodia | 0.3% | 0.7% | 0.2% | 0.1% | 0.4% | 0.5% | 0.5% | 0.2% | 0.4% | 0.1% | 0.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Rustic Bunting Emberiza rustica | 0.3% | 0.4% | 0.3% | 1.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.9% | 0.2% | 0.0% |
| Thrush Nightingale Luscinia luscinia | 0.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.1% | 0.7% | 0.2% | 0.4% | 1.0% | 0.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Richard's Pipit Anthus richardi | 0.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.1% | 0.3% | 0.9% | 0.8% | 0.2% | 0.6% | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Black-headed Mountain Finch Leucosticte brandti | 0.2% | 0.3% | 0.3% | 0.1% | 0.2% | 0.2% | 0.1% | 0.1% | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.2% | 0.4% | 0.9% |
| Black Woodpecker Dryocopus martius | 0.2% | 0.3% | 0.0% | 0.4% | 0.1% | 0.2% | 0.0% | 0.1% | 0.1% | 0.1% | 0.5% | 0.7% | 0.2% |
| White-backed Woodpecker Dendrocopos leucotos | 0.2% | 0.6% | 0.2% | 0.2% | 0.1% | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.1% | 0.3% | 0.0% | 0.3% | 0.3% | 0.4% |
| Jack Snipe Lymnocryptes minimus | 0.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.4% | 1.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.2% | 0.7% | 0.2% | 0.0% |
| Red-breasted Goose Branta ruficollis | 0.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.1% | 1.1% | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.1% | 1.1% | 0.2% | 0.0% |
| Lesser White-fronted Goose Anser erythropus | 0.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.1% | 1.4% | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.8% | 0.2% | 0.0% |
| Little Crake Zapornia parva | 0.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.3% | 0.3% | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.6% | 0.3% | 0.1% | 0.7% | 0.0% |
| Eurasian Thick-knee Burhinus oedicnemus | 0.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.1% | 0.7% | 0.3% | 0.4% | 0.1% | 0.3% | 0.4% | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Lapland Longspur Calcarius lapponicus | 0.2% | 0.1% | 0.2% | 1.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.3% | 0.2% | 0.5% |
| Moustached Warbler Acrocephalus melanopogon | 0.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.6% | 0.5% | 0.2% | 0.4% | 0.0% | 0.4% | 0.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Levant Sparrowhawk Tachyspiza brevipes | 0.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.1% | 0.2% | 0.1% | 0.5% | 1.2% | 0.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Pacific Golden-Plover Pluvialis fulva | 0.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.2% | 1.1% | 0.6% | 0.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Boreal Owl Aegolius funereus | 0.2% | 0.0% | 0.5% | 0.8% | 0.2% | 0.5% | 0.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| European Golden-Plover Pluvialis apricaria | 0.2% | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.2% | 0.2% | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.1% | 0.2% | 0.3% | 0.8% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Indian Paradise-Flycatcher Terpsiphone paradisi | 0.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.3% | 0.5% | 0.7% | 0.1% | 0.4% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Turkestan Ground-Jay Podoces panderi | 0.2% | 0.3% | 0.1% | 0.2% | 0.2% | 0.3% | 0.4% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.5% | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Long-tailed Duck Clangula hyemalis | 0.2% | 0.3% | 0.0% | 0.1% | 0.2% | 0.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.7% | 0.2% | 0.4% |
| Broad-billed Sandpiper Calidris falcinellus | 0.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.1% | 0.3% | 0.0% | 0.1% | 1.0% | 0.4% | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Eastern Olivaceous Warbler Iduna pallida | 0.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.4% | 0.7% | 0.5% | 0.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Pallid Scops-Owl Otus brucei | 0.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.3% | 0.7% | 0.6% | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| European Pied Flycatcher Ficedula hypoleuca | 0.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.5% | 0.2% | 0.2% | 0.0% | 0.6% | 0.3% | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Marsh Warbler Acrocephalus palustris | 0.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.3% | 0.1% | 0.1% | 1.3% | 0.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| White Stork Ciconia ciconia | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.2% | 0.5% | 0.2% | 0.2% | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.1% | 0.2% | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Siberian Rubythroat Calliope calliope | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.1% | 0.7% | 0.7% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Menetries's Warbler Curruca mystacea | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.2% | 0.9% | 0.1% | 0.1% | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Red-flanked Bluetail Tarsiger cyanurus | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.2% | 0.4% | 0.6% | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Baillon's Crake Zapornia pusilla | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.1% | 0.2% | 0.0% | 0.1% | 0.5% | 0.3% | 0.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| White's Thrush Zoothera aurea | 0.1% | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.1% | 0.4% | 0.4% | 0.2% | 0.0% | 0.1% | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Snowy Owl Bubo scandiacus | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.3% | 0.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.5% |
| Eurasian Blackcap Sylvia atricapilla | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.7% | 0.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Godlewski's Bunting Emberiza godlewskii | 0.1% | 0.4% | 0.0% | 0.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.5% | 0.2% |
| Gray-headed Woodpecker Picus canus | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.2% | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.2% | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.1% | 0.2% | 0.4% |
| Eastern Orphean Warbler Curruca crassirostris | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.4% | 0.3% | 0.0% | 0.1% | 0.4% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Great Black-backed Gull Larus marinus | 0.1% | 0.5% | 0.2% | 0.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.2% |
| Oriental Cuckoo Cuculus optatus | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.4% | 0.6% | 0.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Yellow-browed Warbler Phylloscopus inornatus | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.1% | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.7% | 0.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Rufous-naped Tit Periparus rufonuchalis | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.1% | 0.4% | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.3% | 0.0% |
| Pallas's Grasshopper Warbler Helopsaltes certhiola | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.9% | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Wood Warbler Phylloscopus sibilatrix | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.1% | 0.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.5% | 0.4% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Siberian Pipit Anthus japonicus | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.7% | 0.2% | 0.2% |
| Pied Bushchat Saxicola caprata | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.1% | 0.2% | 0.1% | 0.2% | 0.0% | 0.4% | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Dusky Warbler Phylloscopus fuscatus | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.1% | 0.7% | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Great Rosefinch Carpodacus rubicilla | 0.1% | 0.2% | 0.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.2% | 0.4% |
| Black-headed Penduline-Tit Remiz macronyx | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.2% | 0.4% | 0.2% | 0.1% | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Relict Gull Ichthyaetus relictus | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.1% | 0.8% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| White-winged Snowfinch Montifringilla nivalis | 0.1% | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.1% | 0.2% | 0.4% |
| Glaucous Gull Larus hyperboreus | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.3% | 0.2% | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.3% | 0.0% |
| Red-fronted Rosefinch Carpodacus puniceus | 0.1% | 0.1% | 0.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Oriental Skylark Alauda gulgula | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.1% | 0.4% | 0.2% | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Crimson-winged Finch Rhodopechys sanguineus | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.6% | 0.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Pine Grosbeak Pinicola enucleator | 0.1% | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.2% | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.2% |
| Trumpeter Finch Bucanetes githagineus | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Hill Pigeon Columba rupestris | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.1% | 0.1% | 0.1% | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.2% | 0.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| European Stonechat Saxicola rubicola | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.4% | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.2% | 0.0% |
| Mountain Chiffchaff Phylloscopus sindianus | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.7% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Ural Owl Strix uralensis | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.2% |
| Red-throated Thrush Turdus ruficollis | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.3% | 0.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.2% | 0.0% |
| European Herring Gull Larus argentatus | 0.0% | 0.4% | 0.0% | 0.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Taiga Bean-Goose Anser fabalis | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.1% | 0.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Willow Ptarmigan Lagopus lagopus | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.1% | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.2% |
| Red-throated Loon Gavia stellata | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.2% | 0.3% | 0.0% |
| Daurian Partridge Perdix dauurica | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.1% | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Stejneger's Scoter Melanitta stejnegeri | 0.0% | 0.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.1% | 0.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| River Warbler Locustella fluviatilis | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.2% | 0.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Squacco Heron Ardeola ralloides | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.1% | 0.2% | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Wood Lark Lullula arborea | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tundra Bean-Goose Anser serrirostris | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.2% | 0.2% |
| Upcher's Warbler Hippolais languida | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.2% | 0.1% | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Western Cattle-Egret Ardea ibis | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.2% | 0.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Asian Rosy-Finch Leucosticte arctoa | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.3% |
| Gray-headed Chickadee Poecile cinctus | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.4% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Egyptian Nightjar Caprimulgus aegyptius | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.1% | 0.1% | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Olive-backed Pipit Anthus hodgsoni | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.2% | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Western Capercaillie Tetrao urogallus | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Northern Hawk Owl Surnia ulula | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Semicollared Flycatcher Ficedula semitorquata | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tibetan Sand-Plover Anarhynchus atrifrons | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.2% | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| White-throated Robin Irania gutturalis | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.1% | 0.1% | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Variable Wheatear Oenanthe picata | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.2% | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Parasitic Jaeger Stercorarius parasiticus | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.1% | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Pacific Swift Apus pacificus | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Yellow-breasted Bunting Emberiza aureola | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.1% | 0.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Pallas's Leaf Warbler Phylloscopus proregulus | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Great Snipe Gallinago media | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Pallas's Rosefinch Carpodacus roseus | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.2% |
| Sharp-tailed Sandpiper Calidris acuminata | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.1% | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Hazel Grouse Tetrastes bonasia | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Eastern Red-rumped Swallow Cecropis daurica | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.1% | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Black-legged Kittiwake Rissa tridactyla | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Brown Shrike Lanius cristatus | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Pallas's Bunting Emberiza pallasi | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.1% | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Collared Flycatcher Ficedula albicollis | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.1% | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Little Bunting Emberiza pusilla | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Dusky Thrush Turdus eunomus | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tawny Owl Strix aluco | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Eurasian Dotterel Eudromias morinellus | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Indian Pond-Heron Ardeola grayii | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Naumann's Thrush Turdus naumanni | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Taiga Flycatcher Ficedula albicilla | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Swan Goose Anser cygnoides | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Crimson Rosella Platycercus elegans | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Blyth's Rosefinch Carpodacus grandis | 0.0% | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Muscovy Duck Cairina moschata | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Pin-tailed Snipe Gallinago stenura | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Desert Lark Ammomanes deserti | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Middle Spotted Woodpecker Dendrocoptes medius | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Yellow-browed Bunting Emberiza chrysophrys | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Woodchat Shrike Lanius senator | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Barnacle Goose Branta leucopsis | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Ring Ouzel Turdus torquatus | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Icterine Warbler Hippolais icterina | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Pallas's Fish-Eagle Haliaeetus leucoryphus | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Masked Shrike Lanius nubicus | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Lesser Flamingo Phoeniconaias minor | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Black-headed Bunting Emberiza melanocephala | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Gray Parrot Psittacus erithacus | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Black-winged Kite Elanus caeruleus | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Siberian Jay Perisoreus infaustus | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Pale Rockfinch Carpospiza brachydactyla | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Black Swan Cygnus atratus | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Amur Falcon Falco amurensis | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Scaly Thrush Zoothera dauma | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Oriental Plover Anarhynchus veredus | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Marbled Duck Marmaronetta angustirostris | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Asian Dowitcher Limnodromus semipalmatus | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Red Knot Calidris canutus | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Brahminy Kite Haliastur indus | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Syrian Woodpecker Dendrocopos syriacus | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Cockatiel Nymphicus hollandicus | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Daurian Jackdaw Coloeus dauuricus | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Arctic Warbler Phylloscopus borealis | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Eyebrowed Thrush Turdus obscurus | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Dark-sided Flycatcher Muscicapa sibirica | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Siberian Blue Robin Larvivora cyane | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| White-capped Redstart Phoenicurus leucocephalus | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Japanese Waxwing Bombycilla japonica | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Eastern Yellow Wagtail Motacilla tschutschensis | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Red Phalarope Phalaropus fulicarius | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Green Warbler Phylloscopus nitidus | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Eurasian Pygmy-Owl Glaucidium passerinum | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Mediterranean Gull Ichthyaetus melanocephalus | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Siberian Crane Leucogeranus leucogeranus | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Red-necked Stint Calidris ruficollis | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Common Scoter Melanitta nigra | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Long-toed Stint Calidris subminuta | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Little Forktail Enicurus scouleri | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |