Species
Bird Species in Equatorial Guinea
Explore the birds of Equatorial Guinea and their seasonal observation frequencies. Upload your eBird life list to personalize the list and find your target species.
422 target species
Showing 422 of 422 target species
| Species | Annual frequency | January | February | March | April | May | June | July | August | September | October | November | December |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Pied Crow Corvus albus | 42.0% | 26.0% | 39.7% | 66.7% | 25.0% | 58.8% | 46.3% | 60.7% | 44.8% | 33.1% | 33.4% | 50.5% | 18.9% |
| Village Weaver Ploceus cucullatus | 35.9% | 16.6% | 28.6% | 41.7% | 25.0% | 48.3% | 44.0% | 40.8% | 23.0% | 56.7% | 33.4% | 61.7% | 10.8% |
| Palm-nut Vulture Gypohierax angolensis | 30.2% | 23.0% | 28.6% | 39.9% | 16.7% | 32.5% | 55.8% | 29.7% | 35.9% | 23.1% | 33.4% | 25.2% | 18.8% |
| Bronze Mannikin Spermestes cucullata | 29.6% | 22.2% | 42.0% | 29.2% | 0.0% | 31.8% | 38.1% | 32.8% | 34.8% | 45.6% | 16.7% | 51.7% | 10.6% |
| Black-and-white Mannikin Spermestes bicolor | 28.1% | 11.3% | 16.7% | 25.1% | 19.4% | 31.8% | 53.9% | 26.0% | 15.9% | 48.4% | 41.7% | 36.1% | 10.4% |
| Northern Gray-headed Sparrow Passer griseus | 27.4% | 12.8% | 28.6% | 36.9% | 0.0% | 42.2% | 31.8% | 44.6% | 22.9% | 35.6% | 33.3% | 29.9% | 10.4% |
| Gray Parrot Psittacus erithacus | 27.3% | 39.0% | 28.9% | 50.6% | 25.0% | 6.8% | 36.6% | 25.8% | 31.5% | 7.8% | 8.4% | 18.7% | 48.4% |
| Olive Sunbird Cyanomitra olivacea | 27.0% | 41.4% | 36.9% | 46.4% | 22.2% | 6.1% | 23.0% | 18.7% | 37.2% | 0.0% | 25.0% | 18.7% | 48.9% |
| Red-eyed Dove Streptopelia semitorquata | 26.2% | 19.7% | 33.0% | 29.2% | 25.0% | 6.8% | 24.7% | 37.8% | 38.1% | 28.6% | 25.0% | 22.4% | 24.6% |
| Yellow-billed Turaco Tauraco macrorhynchus | 25.7% | 43.4% | 45.7% | 42.3% | 19.4% | 7.4% | 43.4% | 18.0% | 42.9% | 2.8% | 0.0% | 18.4% | 24.3% |
| Yellow-whiskered Greenbul Eurillas latirostris | 25.6% | 42.2% | 34.6% | 26.2% | 22.2% | 6.8% | 34.8% | 18.4% | 35.6% | 7.8% | 0.0% | 26.5% | 52.7% |
| Little Greenbul Eurillas virens | 25.4% | 41.2% | 38.8% | 33.9% | 22.2% | 4.1% | 31.7% | 15.3% | 43.7% | 7.8% | 0.0% | 12.8% | 53.0% |
| African Green-Pigeon Treron calvus | 25.0% | 28.1% | 37.5% | 50.6% | 8.3% | 3.4% | 14.4% | 20.1% | 41.8% | 20.3% | 25.0% | 27.3% | 23.6% |
| Yellow-throated Tinkerbird Pogoniulus subsulphureus | 23.3% | 38.2% | 43.6% | 23.8% | 11.1% | 18.6% | 25.2% | 14.6% | 46.5% | 17.8% | 0.0% | 5.6% | 34.8% |
| Great Blue Turaco Corythaeola cristata | 22.9% | 24.7% | 33.1% | 50.0% | 16.7% | 2.7% | 30.7% | 27.2% | 37.6% | 5.6% | 0.0% | 15.6% | 30.5% |
| Black Kite Milvus migrans | 22.7% | 21.3% | 31.9% | 33.4% | 30.6% | 29.7% | 16.7% | 7.2% | 3.7% | 5.0% | 33.4% | 38.3% | 21.5% |
| Little Swift Apus affinis | 21.8% | 19.3% | 29.2% | 37.5% | 25.0% | 16.6% | 6.0% | 40.5% | 29.2% | 15.4% | 8.3% | 19.0% | 16.1% |
| African Palm Swift Cypsiurus parvus | 21.2% | 8.3% | 19.1% | 50.0% | 2.8% | 33.1% | 17.1% | 32.6% | 21.9% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 8.7% | 10.8% |
| Green Hylia Hylia prasina | 20.5% | 38.8% | 47.5% | 30.4% | 25.0% | 2.7% | 11.0% | 15.3% | 36.7% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.1% | 39.2% |
| Western Reef-Heron Egretta gularis | 19.7% | 9.0% | 16.5% | 37.5% | 0.0% | 39.5% | 19.3% | 17.6% | 8.9% | 28.1% | 41.7% | 2.9% | 15.1% |
| Olive-bellied Sunbird Cinnyris chloropygius | 19.6% | 16.9% | 18.9% | 25.0% | 0.0% | 2.7% | 30.7% | 16.0% | 19.9% | 63.3% | 25.1% | 6.0% | 10.9% |
| Black-headed Paradise-Flycatcher Terpsiphone rufiventer | 19.5% | 25.8% | 25.5% | 26.9% | 22.2% | 4.1% | 40.1% | 6.7% | 25.5% | 2.8% | 16.7% | 13.4% | 24.7% |
| Congo Pied Hornbill Lophoceros fasciatus | 17.9% | 18.2% | 21.2% | 19.0% | 25.0% | 5.4% | 33.0% | 21.6% | 38.5% | 12.8% | 0.0% | 5.6% | 14.8% |
| Splendid Starling Lamprotornis splendidus | 17.1% | 3.8% | 20.9% | 37.5% | 11.1% | 13.2% | 10.7% | 21.4% | 22.5% | 30.9% | 25.0% | 8.3% | 0.0% |
| Woodland Kingfisher Halcyon senegalensis | 16.0% | 13.6% | 21.7% | 41.7% | 0.0% | 15.9% | 13.3% | 15.0% | 16.6% | 10.6% | 8.4% | 26.7% | 8.6% |
| Yellow-rumped Tinkerbird Pogoniulus bilineatus | 15.9% | 34.0% | 29.7% | 8.4% | 2.8% | 1.4% | 7.1% | 13.2% | 33.9% | 2.8% | 0.0% | 21.5% | 36.3% |
| Lesser Striped Swallow Cecropis abyssinica | 15.4% | 9.5% | 25.2% | 12.5% | 25.0% | 27.7% | 18.2% | 24.2% | 22.4% | 5.6% | 8.3% | 5.3% | 1.4% |
| Black-casqued Hornbill Ceratogymna atrata | 15.2% | 15.6% | 15.5% | 38.7% | 11.1% | 6.1% | 31.2% | 8.6% | 28.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.1% | 27.7% |
| Common Bulbul Pycnonotus barbatus | 15.2% | 17.1% | 25.8% | 20.9% | 11.1% | 4.7% | 10.0% | 17.0% | 29.6% | 16.1% | 0.0% | 14.2% | 15.5% |
| Western Cattle-Egret Ardea ibis | 15.1% | 6.7% | 21.9% | 29.2% | 2.8% | 15.9% | 18.2% | 13.6% | 12.5% | 7.8% | 8.3% | 38.9% | 5.1% |
| Fire-crested Alethe Alethe castanea | 14.4% | 17.7% | 14.2% | 35.7% | 13.9% | 6.1% | 20.3% | 13.1% | 28.1% | 2.8% | 0.0% | 5.3% | 15.4% |
| Ethiopian Swallow Hirundo aethiopica | 13.1% | 13.0% | 16.6% | 8.4% | 25.0% | 5.4% | 20.7% | 30.5% | 21.3% | 7.8% | 0.0% | 6.3% | 2.6% |
| Tambourine Dove Turtur tympanistria | 13.1% | 12.3% | 24.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 4.1% | 13.9% | 26.5% | 38.5% | 5.6% | 0.0% | 5.6% | 26.2% |
| Square-tailed Sawwing Psalidoprocne nitens | 12.7% | 9.1% | 13.7% | 29.8% | 25.0% | 6.8% | 28.7% | 9.1% | 16.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 5.6% | 8.2% |
| Gray Longbill Macrosphenus concolor | 12.5% | 25.5% | 19.1% | 14.3% | 19.4% | 3.4% | 20.7% | 7.4% | 26.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 14.6% |
| Chestnut Wattle-eye Dyaphorophyia castanea | 12.5% | 23.9% | 22.7% | 39.3% | 19.4% | 3.4% | 19.2% | 6.7% | 10.8% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 4.2% |
| Blue-throated Brown Sunbird Cyanomitra cyanolaema | 12.3% | 25.7% | 24.3% | 23.2% | 16.7% | 0.0% | 3.6% | 1.7% | 19.7% | 2.8% | 0.0% | 15.6% | 14.9% |
| Rufous Flycatcher-Thrush Stizorhina fraseri | 12.3% | 17.1% | 28.0% | 23.2% | 19.4% | 4.7% | 9.3% | 5.3% | 29.9% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 11.0% |
| Blue Malkoha Ceuthmochares aereus | 12.3% | 11.3% | 10.2% | 12.5% | 13.9% | 6.1% | 21.1% | 2.4% | 28.6% | 7.8% | 25.0% | 2.5% | 6.2% |
| Yellow-lored Bristlebill Bleda notatus | 12.3% | 19.2% | 14.6% | 39.3% | 13.9% | 0.0% | 7.5% | 12.4% | 18.9% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2.9% | 18.7% |
| Spotted Greenbul Ixonotus guttatus | 12.1% | 11.3% | 17.7% | 21.4% | 22.2% | 0.7% | 18.2% | 3.6% | 27.7% | 5.0% | 0.0% | 2.8% | 14.8% |
| Western Nicator Nicator chloris | 12.0% | 16.0% | 19.4% | 21.4% | 11.1% | 3.4% | 22.7% | 2.1% | 26.7% | 2.8% | 0.0% | 2.8% | 15.3% |
| Western Black-headed Oriole Oriolus brachyrynchus | 11.4% | 23.3% | 19.9% | 0.0% | 11.1% | 2.0% | 11.8% | 7.2% | 30.9% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 5.6% | 25.3% |
| Speckled Tinkerbird Pogoniulus scolopaceus | 11.4% | 13.3% | 32.1% | 3.6% | 8.3% | 0.0% | 21.9% | 6.7% | 33.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 7.5% | 9.5% |
| Collared Sunbird Hedydipna collaris | 10.6% | 15.0% | 18.5% | 3.6% | 13.9% | 4.1% | 23.9% | 1.5% | 22.2% | 15.3% | 0.1% | 3.2% | 6.3% |
| Common Sandpiper Actitis hypoleucos | 10.5% | 11.3% | 19.9% | 20.9% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.7% | 8.9% | 18.1% | 25.0% | 8.8% | 11.6% |
| Buff-throated Apalis Apalis rufogularis | 10.4% | 12.5% | 22.4% | 23.2% | 19.4% | 0.0% | 18.3% | 4.1% | 20.5% | 2.8% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.9% |
| Piping Hornbill Bycanistes fistulator | 10.2% | 11.3% | 18.3% | 8.3% | 0.0% | 0.7% | 25.8% | 14.3% | 27.7% | 5.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 11.3% |
| Hadada Ibis Bostrychia hagedash | 10.2% | 9.5% | 5.9% | 29.2% | 13.9% | 13.9% | 2.6% | 7.4% | 6.4% | 7.8% | 8.3% | 12.2% | 5.7% |
| Pin-tailed Whydah Vidua macroura | 10.2% | 8.5% | 9.8% | 12.5% | 0.0% | 2.0% | 11.1% | 19.3% | 21.5% | 20.0% | 0.0% | 13.2% | 3.9% |
| Swamp Greenbul Thescelocichla leucopleura | 9.8% | 9.9% | 19.3% | 8.4% | 0.0% | 0.7% | 18.2% | 13.7% | 36.3% | 2.8% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 7.9% |
| Yellow-spotted Barbet Buccanodon duchaillui | 9.6% | 16.3% | 26.8% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.4% | 30.2% | 2.6% | 30.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 7.7% |
| Blue-headed Wood-Dove Turtur brehmeri | 9.6% | 20.6% | 13.7% | 12.5% | 2.8% | 0.0% | 3.8% | 9.8% | 19.7% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 32.0% |
| Red-tailed Bristlebill Bleda syndactylus | 9.4% | 12.6% | 11.4% | 14.3% | 19.4% | 0.7% | 1.1% | 12.9% | 19.8% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 20.2% |
| Northern Double-collared Sunbird Cinnyris reichenowi | 9.4% | 14.2% | 20.4% | 12.5% | 0.0% | 0.7% | 7.2% | 6.4% | 7.2% | 0.1% | 0.0% | 30.8% | 13.1% |
| Barn Swallow Hirundo rustica | 9.1% | 13.2% | 27.7% | 8.4% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 37.5% | 8.3% | 6.3% | 7.6% |
| Icterine Greenbul Phyllastrephus icterinus | 8.8% | 12.9% | 14.6% | 44.0% | 13.9% | 3.4% | 2.4% | 4.5% | 7.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2.8% | 0.0% |
| Yellow-browed Camaroptera Camaroptera superciliaris | 8.8% | 8.4% | 15.9% | 10.7% | 19.4% | 3.4% | 24.1% | 3.1% | 5.8% | 2.8% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 11.6% |
| Yellow Longbill Macrosphenus flavicans | 8.5% | 22.0% | 13.4% | 14.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 10.6% | 4.8% | 25.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 11.5% |
| Orange-breasted Forest Robin Stiphrornis erythrothorax | 8.5% | 17.8% | 7.7% | 16.1% | 5.6% | 0.0% | 11.3% | 10.7% | 21.9% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.1% | 10.8% |
| Orange-cheeked Waxbill Estrilda melpoda | 8.4% | 7.9% | 12.6% | 12.5% | 2.8% | 1.4% | 24.8% | 7.5% | 12.3% | 10.0% | 0.0% | 2.8% | 6.0% |
| Common Waxbill Estrilda astrild | 8.3% | 5.0% | 12.2% | 8.4% | 0.0% | 14.5% | 13.6% | 0.0% | 3.1% | 2.8% | 8.3% | 23.1% | 8.8% |
| African Emerald Cuckoo Chrysococcyx cupreus | 8.2% | 18.9% | 6.4% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.3% | 12.0% | 36.5% | 0.0% | 8.3% | 0.0% | 15.2% |
| Dideric Cuckoo Chrysococcyx caprius | 8.2% | 2.3% | 11.8% | 25.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 16.1% | 10.4% | 14.8% | 5.0% | 0.0% | 9.0% | 3.6% |
| Sabine's Spinetail Rhaphidura sabini | 8.0% | 6.8% | 8.3% | 7.2% | 8.3% | 27.7% | 15.8% | 4.1% | 10.7% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2.5% | 4.8% |
| Red-rumped Tinkerbird Pogoniulus atroflavus | 8.0% | 19.5% | 15.2% | 3.6% | 5.6% | 0.0% | 1.1% | 6.9% | 24.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 19.7% |
| Afep Pigeon Columba unicincta | 8.0% | 11.5% | 8.9% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 6.8% | 20.6% | 5.2% | 19.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 5.6% | 17.6% |
| Vieillot's Black Weaver Ploceus nigerrimus | 7.9% | 6.5% | 13.4% | 8.3% | 0.0% | 2.7% | 25.7% | 9.6% | 19.6% | 2.8% | 0.0% | 5.6% | 1.0% |
| Rufous-sided Broadbill Smithornis rufolateralis | 7.9% | 10.5% | 7.3% | 10.7% | 13.9% | 4.1% | 15.3% | 5.0% | 13.7% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 14.5% |
| African Thrush Turdus pelios | 7.7% | 6.4% | 7.6% | 12.5% | 0.0% | 2.7% | 6.0% | 0.0% | 2.1% | 8.3% | 0.0% | 34.2% | 12.2% |
| Chattering Cisticola Cisticola anonymus | 7.6% | 7.0% | 13.1% | 16.7% | 0.0% | 1.4% | 22.4% | 6.5% | 8.8% | 10.6% | 0.0% | 2.8% | 2.6% |
| Forest White-eye Zosterops stenocricotus | 7.6% | 10.9% | 16.8% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2.0% | 3.6% | 5.4% | 14.1% | 2.8% | 0.0% | 22.8% | 12.3% |
| African Harrier-Hawk Polyboroides typus | 7.6% | 13.2% | 14.1% | 0.0% | 5.6% | 1.4% | 6.0% | 15.4% | 19.4% | 2.8% | 0.0% | 2.8% | 10.2% |
| Fraser's Sunbird Deleornis fraseri | 7.5% | 9.1% | 15.2% | 10.7% | 25.0% | 2.7% | 2.3% | 4.8% | 18.4% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.3% |
| Red-tailed Greenbul Criniger calurus | 7.4% | 18.6% | 13.5% | 16.1% | 2.8% | 0.0% | 1.3% | 11.5% | 17.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2.5% | 5.7% |
| Red-chested Cuckoo Cuculus solitarius | 7.4% | 13.8% | 0.3% | 20.8% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 5.2% | 31.8% | 0.0% | 8.3% | 0.0% | 8.0% |
| White-bellied Kingfisher Corythornis leucogaster | 7.2% | 4.0% | 2.2% | 32.2% | 13.9% | 0.0% | 18.8% | 2.4% | 1.7% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2.8% | 7.9% |
| Gray-headed Nigrita Nigrita canicapillus | 7.0% | 8.8% | 8.1% | 12.5% | 0.0% | 3.4% | 8.5% | 12.2% | 19.1% | 2.8% | 0.0% | 5.3% | 3.5% |
| Blue-spotted Wood-Dove Turtur afer | 6.9% | 8.9% | 11.8% | 12.5% | 11.1% | 0.0% | 10.0% | 10.0% | 12.9% | 2.8% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2.4% |
| Little Heron Butorides atricapilla | 6.9% | 6.1% | 10.9% | 16.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 17.0% | 1.4% | 4.9% | 0.0% | 8.3% | 8.4% | 9.1% |
| White-tailed Ant-Thrush Neocossyphus poensis | 6.7% | 8.5% | 9.4% | 10.7% | 11.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 5.5% | 13.9% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 21.6% |
| Olive-green Camaroptera Camaroptera chloronota | 6.7% | 13.8% | 12.5% | 7.1% | 11.1% | 0.7% | 7.5% | 0.0% | 7.4% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 7.8% | 12.3% |
| Western Mountain Greenbul Arizelocichla tephrolaema | 6.6% | 7.5% | 15.5% | 4.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 7.1% | 6.3% | 5.1% | 5.6% | 0.0% | 25.9% | 2.5% |
| Slender-billed Greenbul Stelgidillas gracilirostris | 6.4% | 6.8% | 6.9% | 19.6% | 11.1% | 2.0% | 12.3% | 4.8% | 4.7% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 8.6% |
| Olive-naped Weaver Ploceus brachypterus | 6.3% | 1.7% | 10.1% | 12.5% | 0.0% | 25.0% | 3.6% | 8.6% | 9.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 3.1% | 1.9% |
| Brown-chested Alethe Chamaetylas poliocephala | 6.3% | 5.4% | 9.2% | 7.2% | 5.6% | 5.4% | 7.0% | 10.5% | 14.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.1% | 10.6% |
| Long-legged Pipit Anthus pallidiventris | 6.3% | 6.3% | 14.1% | 12.5% | 0.0% | 0.7% | 0.0% | 5.8% | 11.6% | 12.8% | 0.0% | 6.3% | 5.2% |
| Black-headed Waxbill Estrilda atricapilla | 6.3% | 8.5% | 10.7% | 3.6% | 8.3% | 0.0% | 21.2% | 4.5% | 8.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 8.3% | 1.9% |
| Gray Heron Ardea cinerea | 6.2% | 4.0% | 8.5% | 20.8% | 0.0% | 12.5% | 3.6% | 1.7% | 3.1% | 5.0% | 0.0% | 11.9% | 3.5% |
| Simple Greenbul Chlorocichla simplex | 6.2% | 9.9% | 9.2% | 12.5% | 0.0% | 0.7% | 2.5% | 9.6% | 16.8% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2.8% | 10.4% |
| Pale-breasted Illadopsis Illadopsis rufipennis | 6.1% | 6.1% | 15.8% | 3.6% | 5.6% | 5.4% | 11.7% | 5.7% | 8.7% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 10.3% |
| Banded Prinia Prinia bairdii | 6.0% | 10.1% | 5.3% | 21.4% | 25.0% | 0.7% | 3.8% | 0.0% | 5.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.0% |
| Red-billed Dwarf Hornbill Lophoceros camurus | 6.0% | 9.3% | 9.4% | 0.0% | 13.9% | 5.4% | 3.4% | 0.7% | 16.8% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2.8% | 9.8% |
| Eastern Bearded-Greenbul Criniger chloronotus | 5.8% | 7.1% | 9.3% | 3.6% | 5.6% | 2.0% | 9.3% | 9.3% | 19.8% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 3.6% |
| Green Crombec Sylvietta virens | 5.8% | 9.8% | 11.3% | 12.5% | 16.7% | 0.0% | 2.5% | 6.0% | 9.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.0% |
| Green-backed Camaroptera Camaroptera brachyura | 5.8% | 8.0% | 6.4% | 12.5% | 0.0% | 6.1% | 3.5% | 12.4% | 12.6% | 5.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2.3% |
| Chestnut-capped Flycatcher Erythrocercus mccallii | 5.6% | 8.4% | 9.6% | 7.1% | 13.9% | 0.0% | 8.8% | 3.1% | 16.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Cassin's Spinetail Neafrapus cassini | 5.5% | 7.0% | 6.5% | 3.6% | 8.3% | 0.0% | 19.9% | 6.2% | 10.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2.8% | 2.0% |
| White-bearded Greenbul Criniger ndussumensis | 5.4% | 5.2% | 11.8% | 12.5% | 5.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 10.0% | 18.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.3% |
| Bates's Swift Apus batesi | 5.3% | 4.9% | 6.4% | 19.0% | 8.3% | 2.7% | 4.5% | 3.8% | 14.4% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.1% |
| Sooty Flycatcher Artomyias fuliginosa | 5.3% | 3.5% | 2.7% | 15.5% | 22.2% | 0.0% | 8.6% | 1.4% | 9.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Klaas's Cuckoo Chrysococcyx klaas | 5.2% | 9.0% | 2.9% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.4% | 10.7% | 0.0% | 25.0% | 2.8% | 10.9% |
| Oriole Finch Linurgus olivaceus | 5.1% | 4.8% | 9.4% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 6.3% | 3.8% | 5.6% | 0.0% | 20.9% | 10.3% |
| Red-tailed Ant-Thrush Neocossyphus rufus | 5.0% | 4.8% | 9.8% | 14.3% | 8.3% | 0.0% | 1.1% | 4.8% | 12.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 5.1% |
| Shining Drongo Dicrurus atripennis | 5.0% | 8.1% | 12.4% | 0.0% | 5.6% | 0.7% | 14.3% | 2.9% | 15.7% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Gray-chinned Sunbird Anthreptes tephrolaemus | 4.9% | 4.8% | 9.2% | 0.0% | 8.3% | 2.7% | 15.1% | 1.4% | 7.2% | 5.0% | 0.0% | 5.0% | 0.0% |
| Eurasian Whimbrel Numenius phaeopus | 4.7% | 0.4% | 1.9% | 20.8% | 0.0% | 1.4% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2.5% | 0.0% | 25.0% | 2.9% | 1.4% |
| Sabine's Puffback Dryoscopus sabini | 4.7% | 8.5% | 15.3% | 0.0% | 5.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 4.7% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 21.8% |
| Blue-breasted Kingfisher Halcyon malimbica | 4.6% | 3.4% | 4.5% | 8.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 7.3% | 2.2% | 22.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 7.6% |
| Xavier's Greenbul Phyllastrephus xavieri | 4.6% | 4.7% | 7.3% | 17.9% | 2.8% | 2.0% | 8.2% | 2.4% | 10.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Brown Illadopsis Illadopsis fulvescens | 4.6% | 10.5% | 11.9% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 3.8% | 15.8% | 5.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 7.6% |
| Blackcap Illadopsis Illadopsis cleaveri | 4.6% | 5.8% | 7.6% | 0.0% | 5.6% | 1.4% | 4.6% | 8.8% | 11.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 9.7% |
| Waller's Starling Onychognathus walleri | 4.5% | 5.0% | 7.7% | 4.2% | 0.0% | 0.7% | 19.7% | 0.0% | 1.7% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 7.8% | 7.5% |
| Buff-spotted Woodpecker Pardipicus nivosus | 4.5% | 6.8% | 13.1% | 3.6% | 8.3% | 2.0% | 3.5% | 5.5% | 8.4% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2.8% |
| Red-headed Quelea Quelea erythrops | 4.5% | 0.5% | 1.1% | 20.8% | 11.1% | 0.0% | 13.8% | 1.0% | 3.0% | 2.8% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Golden Greenbul Calyptocichla serinus | 4.5% | 2.5% | 4.7% | 12.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 11.1% | 0.7% | 16.5% | 5.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.0% |
| Common Swift Apus apus | 4.5% | 3.2% | 0.4% | 20.9% | 27.8% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.3% |
| Rock Pigeon Columba livia | 4.5% | 3.4% | 7.7% | 8.4% | 0.0% | 1.4% | 0.0% | 17.7% | 3.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 9.4% | 2.6% |
| Olive Long-tailed Cuckoo Cercococcyx olivinus | 4.4% | 6.8% | 1.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 7.9% | 20.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 17.2% |
| African Paradise-Flycatcher Terpsiphone viridis | 4.4% | 6.3% | 10.0% | 0.0% | 13.9% | 0.7% | 8.8% | 2.4% | 4.9% | 5.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Black Cuckoo Cuculus clamosus | 4.4% | 8.9% | 6.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2.5% | 8.6% | 20.8% | 5.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Rufous-chested Swallow Cecropis semirufa | 4.4% | 8.6% | 9.1% | 12.5% | 0.0% | 0.7% | 1.3% | 7.2% | 9.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 3.8% |
| White-breasted Nigrita Nigrita fusconotus | 4.4% | 11.4% | 9.9% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.7% | 14.9% | 0.0% | 12.8% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2.5% |
| Yellow-bellied Wattle-eye Platysteira concreta | 4.3% | 8.2% | 6.5% | 10.7% | 0.0% | 3.4% | 11.6% | 4.5% | 5.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.0% |
| White-throated Blue Swallow Hirundo nigrita | 4.3% | 7.9% | 10.4% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 19.8% | 3.1% | 7.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2.5% |
| Velvet-mantled Drongo Dicrurus modestus | 4.3% | 5.4% | 5.5% | 10.7% | 5.6% | 1.4% | 8.2% | 1.5% | 4.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 5.6% | 3.3% |
| White-browed Forest-Flycatcher Fraseria cinerascens | 4.1% | 1.6% | 3.5% | 24.4% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 3.8% | 4.1% | 11.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Reed Cormorant Microcarbo africanus | 4.0% | 5.5% | 11.9% | 8.3% | 0.0% | 0.7% | 3.6% | 12.2% | 1.7% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2.8% | 1.0% |
| Gray-throated Barbet Gymnobucco bonapartei | 3.9% | 5.0% | 12.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 5.0% | 6.9% | 15.3% | 2.8% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Western Boubou Laniarius poensis | 3.9% | 5.2% | 12.2% | 4.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.7% | 2.8% | 0.0% | 15.9% | 5.0% |
| Chocolate-backed Kingfisher Halcyon badia | 3.9% | 14.6% | 10.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 10.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 12.0% |
| Western Bluebill Spermophaga haematina | 3.9% | 2.2% | 3.2% | 12.5% | 0.0% | 0.7% | 18.4% | 3.6% | 1.9% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2.8% | 1.3% |
| Mottled Spinetail Telacanthura ussheri | 3.7% | 8.0% | 12.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.4% | 8.6% | 2.4% | 11.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.0% |
| African Forest-Flycatcher Fraseria ocreata | 3.7% | 1.7% | 3.1% | 0.0% | 5.6% | 5.4% | 17.0% | 0.7% | 6.7% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 3.8% |
| Mountain Wagtail Motacilla clara | 3.7% | 0.7% | 0.0% | 21.5% | 16.7% | 0.0% | 5.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tiny Sunbird Cinnyris minullus | 3.6% | 3.8% | 10.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 3.6% | 3.1% | 4.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 15.6% | 3.5% |
| Lemon Dove Aplopelia larvata | 3.6% | 3.8% | 1.4% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 10.0% | 12.6% | 2.8% | 0.0% | 5.0% | 7.9% |
| Yellow-footed Flycatcher Muscicapa sethsmithi | 3.6% | 1.7% | 8.1% | 0.0% | 8.3% | 0.7% | 12.7% | 1.7% | 10.4% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Little Egret Egretta garzetta | 3.5% | 2.7% | 0.4% | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.7% | 2.0% | 2.8% | 25.0% | 8.4% | 0.1% |
| Green-throated Sunbird Chalcomitra rubescens | 3.5% | 5.8% | 8.1% | 3.6% | 0.0% | 2.7% | 3.6% | 9.3% | 2.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2.8% | 3.5% |
| Bare-cheeked Trogon Apaloderma aequatoriale | 3.5% | 6.4% | 7.0% | 3.6% | 2.8% | 2.0% | 5.7% | 0.0% | 9.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2.8% | 2.6% |
| Purple-headed Starling Hylopsar purpureiceps | 3.4% | 10.6% | 10.8% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 6.0% | 14.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Western Bronze-naped Pigeon Columba iriditorques | 3.4% | 6.8% | 5.7% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 4.1% | 11.4% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 13.0% |
| Hartlaub's Duck Pteronetta hartlaubii | 3.4% | 4.6% | 6.6% | 0.0% | 13.9% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 4.3% | 11.4% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.1% |
| African Dwarf Kingfisher Ispidina lecontei | 3.4% | 0.5% | 2.5% | 0.0% | 19.4% | 0.0% | 14.9% | 1.5% | 2.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Black-throated Malimbe Malimbus cassini | 3.4% | 2.3% | 1.1% | 12.5% | 2.8% | 0.0% | 19.7% | 0.0% | 2.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Black-capped Woodland-Warbler Phylloscopus herberti | 3.3% | 3.0% | 7.7% | 12.5% | 0.0% | 1.4% | 3.4% | 3.1% | 0.5% | 2.8% | 0.0% | 2.5% | 2.5% |
| Shining-blue Kingfisher Alcedo quadribrachys | 3.3% | 2.1% | 1.8% | 19.6% | 5.6% | 0.0% | 2.5% | 2.4% | 5.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Cameroon Pigeon Columba sjostedti | 3.2% | 2.2% | 5.1% | 4.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 3.6% | 7.7% | 2.3% | 5.6% | 0.0% | 7.8% | 0.0% |
| Pied Kingfisher Ceryle rudis | 3.2% | 0.5% | 2.6% | 16.7% | 0.0% | 13.2% | 1.2% | 3.8% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Spotted Flycatcher Muscicapa striata | 3.2% | 0.0% | 0.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 25.0% | 12.5% | 0.0% |
| Guinea Turaco Tauraco persa | 3.1% | 0.6% | 1.7% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 3.6% | 1.9% | 1.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2.8% | 25.3% |
| Eastern Long-tailed Hornbill Horizocerus cassini | 3.1% | 2.6% | 4.6% | 10.7% | 2.8% | 0.7% | 3.4% | 0.7% | 6.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 5.4% |
| Superb Sunbird Cinnyris superbus | 3.1% | 8.9% | 11.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 7.2% | 0.7% | 5.7% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 3.5% |
| Little Grebe Tachybaptus ruficollis | 3.0% | 0.4% | 0.1% | 10.8% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 7.5% | 1.7% | 2.6% | 5.6% | 0.0% | 5.3% | 2.5% |
| Blue Cuckooshrike Cyanograucalus azureus | 3.0% | 1.9% | 3.5% | 3.6% | 13.9% | 0.7% | 5.7% | 0.0% | 6.7% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Green Longtail Urolais epichlorus | 2.9% | 4.7% | 11.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 6.3% | 2.2% | 5.6% | 0.0% | 2.8% | 2.5% |
| Cassin's Flycatcher Muscicapa cassini | 2.9% | 2.1% | 3.3% | 0.0% | 16.7% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 3.1% | 6.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2.8% | 0.0% |
| Honeyguide Greenbul Baeopogon indicator | 2.9% | 1.1% | 7.8% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.7% | 13.8% | 0.0% | 5.7% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 5.3% |
| Hairy-breasted Barbet Tricholaema hirsuta | 2.8% | 4.9% | 5.1% | 0.0% | 5.6% | 2.7% | 2.3% | 0.0% | 4.7% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 9.0% |
| African Goshawk Aerospiza tachiro | 2.8% | 4.2% | 7.8% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 3.6% | 1.0% | 3.6% | 2.8% | 0.0% | 8.4% | 2.5% |
| Black Bee-eater Merops gularis | 2.8% | 4.6% | 2.8% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 3.4% | 11.6% | 1.7% | 5.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2.8% | 1.4% |
| Tit-hylia Pholidornis rushiae | 2.7% | 8.9% | 12.4% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.7% | 1.0% | 5.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 4.9% |
| Sjöstedt's Greenbul Baeopogon clamans | 2.7% | 2.7% | 4.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 3.8% | 0.0% | 11.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2.8% | 8.3% |
| Yellow-throated Nicator Nicator vireo | 2.7% | 7.1% | 2.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2.1% | 18.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2.9% |
| Gray Apalis Apalis cinerea | 2.7% | 8.4% | 12.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 3.1% | 1.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 5.3% | 2.5% |
| Chestnut-breasted Nigrita Nigrita bicolor | 2.7% | 2.9% | 2.9% | 7.1% | 0.0% | 2.0% | 13.4% | 0.0% | 0.9% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2.9% |
| Ansorge's Greenbul Eurillas ansorgei | 2.6% | 7.8% | 1.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 6.3% | 0.0% | 14.9% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.0% |
| Gray-throated Tit-Flycatcher Fraseria griseigularis | 2.6% | 7.6% | 4.6% | 10.7% | 2.8% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.7% | 5.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Black-bellied Seedcracker Pyrenestes ostrinus | 2.6% | 1.0% | 3.2% | 12.5% | 5.6% | 0.0% | 2.5% | 2.1% | 4.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Rufous-bellied Helmetshrike Prionops rufiventris | 2.6% | 2.2% | 5.5% | 17.9% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 3.6% | 1.0% | 1.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Lowland Akalat Sheppardia cyornithopsis | 2.6% | 4.1% | 1.8% | 0.0% | 2.8% | 4.1% | 5.7% | 4.5% | 2.9% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 5.4% |
| Mountain Sawwing Psalidoprocne fuliginosa | 2.6% | 3.2% | 2.0% | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.7% | 3.6% | 3.8% | 2.1% | 2.8% | 0.0% | 10.0% | 2.5% |
| Green-backed Woodpecker Campethera maculosa | 2.6% | 1.2% | 3.5% | 7.1% | 5.6% | 0.0% | 10.0% | 0.0% | 2.4% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.0% |
| Blue-billed Malimbe Malimbus nitens | 2.6% | 3.8% | 6.1% | 0.0% | 11.1% | 0.0% | 3.8% | 0.0% | 5.8% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Woodhouse's Antpecker Parmoptila woodhousei | 2.5% | 1.3% | 2.7% | 0.0% | 8.3% | 1.4% | 7.3% | 2.9% | 6.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Short-tailed Akalat Sheppardia poensis | 2.5% | 4.7% | 8.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.6% | 2.8% | 0.0% | 7.5% | 5.0% |
| Uganda Woodland-Warbler Phylloscopus budongoensis | 2.4% | 1.3% | 5.9% | 0.0% | 8.3% | 0.0% | 8.6% | 0.0% | 4.4% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| African Piculet Verreauxia africana | 2.3% | 1.6% | 2.6% | 3.6% | 5.6% | 2.0% | 8.0% | 0.7% | 1.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2.5% |
| Evergreen-forest Warbler Bradypterus lopezi | 2.3% | 5.9% | 10.7% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.6% | 2.8% | 0.0% | 5.3% | 2.5% |
| Black-necked Wattle-eye Platysteira chalybea | 2.3% | 3.9% | 6.1% | 4.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.5% | 2.8% | 0.0% | 5.0% | 5.0% |
| Lizard Buzzard Kaupifalco monogrammicus | 2.3% | 1.3% | 0.9% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.4% | 9.8% | 1.0% | 2.5% | 10.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Speckled Mousebird Colius striatus | 2.3% | 1.4% | 0.0% | 8.3% | 0.0% | 2.0% | 2.5% | 3.2% | 3.4% | 5.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.0% |
| Plain Greenbul Eurillas curvirostris | 2.3% | 12.3% | 1.4% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.7% | 10.9% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.9% |
| African Hill Babbler Sylvia abyssinica | 2.3% | 4.7% | 8.3% | 4.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 6.3% | 1.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2.5% |
| African Pygmy Kingfisher Ispidina picta | 2.2% | 2.1% | 4.2% | 12.5% | 0.0% | 1.4% | 0.0% | 0.7% | 0.9% | 2.8% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.9% |
| Osprey Pandion haliaetus | 2.2% | 0.9% | 0.0% | 25.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Blue-headed Bee-eater Merops muelleri | 2.2% | 0.1% | 0.7% | 0.0% | 11.1% | 3.4% | 9.1% | 0.0% | 1.7% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Gray Greenbul Eurillas gracilis | 2.2% | 1.5% | 1.8% | 14.3% | 0.0% | 2.0% | 3.6% | 0.7% | 1.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.0% |
| Cameroon Sunbird Cyanomitra oritis | 2.2% | 2.1% | 1.0% | 8.4% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 3.1% | 1.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 10.0% | 0.0% |
| Pale-fronted Nigrita Nigrita luteifrons | 2.1% | 1.8% | 0.7% | 0.0% | 2.8% | 0.0% | 11.1% | 6.0% | 2.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.0% |
| Black-crowned Waxbill Estrilda nonnula | 2.1% | 1.8% | 4.9% | 0.0% | 2.8% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 8.5% | 1.7% | 2.8% | 0.0% | 2.8% | 0.0% |
| Brown-eared Woodpecker Pardipicus caroli | 2.1% | 4.9% | 7.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 10.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2.9% |
| Lowland Sooty Boubou Laniarius leucorhynchus | 2.1% | 0.7% | 1.4% | 3.6% | 16.7% | 0.0% | 2.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Western Yellow Wagtail Motacilla flava | 2.0% | 3.4% | 11.6% | 8.4% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.0% |
| Giant Kingfisher Megaceryle maxima | 2.0% | 2.6% | 5.1% | 0.0% | 5.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2.4% | 5.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2.8% | 0.0% |
| Dark-backed Weaver Ploceus bicolor | 2.0% | 4.0% | 7.7% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 3.6% | 3.1% | 0.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2.5% | 2.5% |
| Brown-throated Wattle-eye Platysteira cyanea | 2.0% | 0.7% | 1.5% | 12.5% | 0.0% | 1.4% | 2.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 5.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Red-faced Crimsonwing Cryptospiza reichenovii | 2.0% | 1.6% | 2.9% | 4.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 12.5% | 2.5% |
| White-thighed Hornbill Bycanistes albotibialis | 2.0% | 1.5% | 1.6% | 7.1% | 2.8% | 0.0% | 2.5% | 2.6% | 2.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2.9% |
| Black-capped Apalis Apalis nigriceps | 2.0% | 3.7% | 4.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2.0% | 5.8% | 3.1% | 2.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2.5% | 0.0% |
| Bates's Sunbird Cinnyris batesi | 2.0% | 1.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 5.6% | 2.7% | 14.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Rufous-crowned Eremomela Eremomela badiceps | 1.9% | 1.7% | 4.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 6.1% | 5.5% | 0.6% | 5.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| White-bellied Crested Flycatcher Elminia albiventris | 1.9% | 2.8% | 3.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.7% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 12.8% | 2.5% |
| African Fish-Eagle Icthyophaga vocifer | 1.9% | 1.0% | 0.8% | 12.5% | 5.6% | 0.7% | 1.1% | 0.0% | 1.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Blue-headed Crested Flycatcher Trochocercus nitens | 1.9% | 3.9% | 5.8% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 3.4% | 5.9% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 3.8% |
| Blue-breasted Bee-eater Merops variegatus | 1.9% | 0.8% | 0.0% | 12.5% | 0.0% | 0.7% | 1.1% | 0.0% | 0.5% | 5.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.3% |
| Black Crake Zapornia flavirostra | 1.9% | 1.8% | 3.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 3.6% | 3.0% | 5.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2.8% | 2.5% |
| Yellow Bishop Euplectes capensis | 1.9% | 1.7% | 1.9% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.6% | 2.8% | 0.0% | 10.0% | 5.3% |
| Yellow-necked Greenbul Chlorocichla falkensteini | 1.8% | 2.8% | 1.4% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 3.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 14.6% |
| Black-and-white Shrike-flycatcher Bias musicus | 1.8% | 1.7% | 1.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 4.9% | 0.0% | 4.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 8.3% | 1.0% |
| Yellow-throated Cuckoo Chrysococcyx flavigularis | 1.8% | 0.7% | 2.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2.1% | 8.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 7.8% |
| Least Honeyguide Indicator exilis | 1.8% | 0.7% | 0.3% | 0.0% | 13.9% | 0.0% | 3.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2.9% |
| Wood Sandpiper Tringa glareola | 1.8% | 1.8% | 3.5% | 12.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.7% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2.8% | 0.0% |
| Little Green Sunbird Anthreptes seimundi | 1.8% | 3.1% | 5.8% | 7.2% | 2.8% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.4% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.0% |
| White-throated Greenbul Phyllastrephus albigularis | 1.8% | 1.1% | 0.6% | 12.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 6.8% |
| Preuss's Swallow Petrochelidon preussi | 1.7% | 2.2% | 12.9% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2.3% | 0.0% | 1.7% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.3% |
| Black-necked Weaver Ploceus nigricollis | 1.7% | 0.8% | 1.7% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 3.4% | 6.2% | 8.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| European Bee-eater Merops apiaster | 1.7% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 14.3% | 5.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Malachite Kingfisher Corythornis cristatus | 1.6% | 0.2% | 0.0% | 12.5% | 0.0% | 1.4% | 0.0% | 0.7% | 1.9% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2.8% | 0.0% |
| Broad-billed Roller Eurystomus glaucurus | 1.6% | 0.2% | 0.0% | 12.5% | 2.8% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2.8% | 0.0% |
| Bioko Batis Batis poensis | 1.6% | 2.0% | 5.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 3.1% | 1.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 5.3% | 2.5% |
| Long-tailed Hawk Urotriorchis macrourus | 1.6% | 2.4% | 0.7% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2.7% | 4.5% | 1.0% | 1.9% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2.8% | 3.2% |
| Blue-throated Roller Eurystomus gularis | 1.6% | 1.5% | 0.7% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2.0% | 2.3% | 3.8% | 2.8% | 5.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.0% |
| Rachel's Malimbe Malimbus racheliae | 1.6% | 0.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 11.1% | 0.7% | 6.8% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Eastern Yellow-billed Barbet Trachylaemus purpuratus | 1.6% | 0.7% | 2.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 11.8% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 3.9% |
| White-spotted Flufftail Sarothrura pulchra | 1.5% | 4.1% | 5.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 3.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 5.8% |
| Latham's Francolin Peliperdix lathami | 1.5% | 1.0% | 0.3% | 7.1% | 8.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.9% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.0% |
| Lemon-bellied Crombec Sylvietta denti | 1.5% | 8.4% | 8.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.9% |
| White-bellied Robin-Chat Cossyphicula roberti | 1.5% | 3.5% | 8.4% | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2.5% | 2.5% |
| African Finfoot Podica senegalensis | 1.5% | 1.1% | 6.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 3.1% | 6.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.3% |
| White-spotted Wattle-eye Dyaphorophyia tonsa | 1.5% | 0.6% | 4.9% | 0.0% | 2.8% | 0.0% | 8.8% | 0.0% | 0.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Black-faced Rufous-Warbler Bathmocercus rufus | 1.5% | 2.7% | 3.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 3.4% | 0.0% | 7.8% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Red-eyed Puffback Dryoscopus senegalensis | 1.4% | 0.3% | 1.5% | 0.0% | 5.6% | 1.4% | 6.0% | 0.0% | 2.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Johanna's Sunbird Cinnyris johannae | 1.4% | 2.5% | 1.8% | 0.0% | 8.3% | 2.0% | 1.1% | 0.0% | 1.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Chestnut-winged Starling Onychognathus fulgidus | 1.4% | 0.2% | 2.9% | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.7% | 2.3% | 0.7% | 1.6% | 5.6% | 0.0% | 2.8% | 0.0% |
| Annobon White-eye Zosterops griseovirescens | 1.4% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 16.7% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Forest Swallow Atronanus fuliginosus | 1.4% | 2.7% | 2.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 3.8% | 5.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2.6% |
| Dusky-blue Flycatcher Bradornis comitatus | 1.4% | 1.1% | 3.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 6.3% | 0.0% | 5.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Western Dwarf Hornbill Horizocerus hartlaubi | 1.3% | 0.9% | 1.0% | 7.1% | 5.6% | 0.7% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Congo Snake-Eagle Circaetus spectabilis | 1.3% | 1.8% | 1.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.5% | 9.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.9% |
| African Darter Anhinga rufa | 1.3% | 1.8% | 5.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2.3% | 4.3% | 2.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Sjöstedt's Owlet Glaucidium sjostedti | 1.3% | 1.8% | 1.8% | 3.6% | 8.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Black-winged Oriole Oriolus nigripennis | 1.3% | 1.3% | 2.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.7% | 5.8% | 0.0% | 0.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 5.0% |
| Mouse-brown Sunbird Anthreptes gabonicus | 1.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 12.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2.8% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| African Pied Wagtail Motacilla aguimp | 1.3% | 0.5% | 0.0% | 8.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2.5% | 1.4% | 2.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Spotted Honeyguide Indicator maculatus | 1.3% | 2.6% | 4.3% | 0.0% | 5.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.7% | 1.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Common Greenshank Tringa nebularia | 1.3% | 2.0% | 0.3% | 12.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.1% | 0.1% |
| Cameroon Olive-Greenbul Phyllastrephus poensis | 1.2% | 1.8% | 4.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 3.1% | 0.0% | 2.8% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2.5% |
| Bioko Speirops Zosterops brunneus | 1.2% | 1.8% | 2.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 3.1% | 1.7% | 2.8% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2.8% |
| Blue-headed Coucal Centropus monachus | 1.2% | 0.8% | 0.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 3.6% | 0.0% | 1.5% | 8.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Dusky Crested Flycatcher Elminia nigromitrata | 1.2% | 1.5% | 3.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2.4% | 5.2% | 1.7% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Green-headed Sunbird Cyanomitra verticalis | 1.2% | 2.5% | 0.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.4% | 1.0% | 5.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 3.6% |
| Shelley's Oliveback Nesocharis shelleyi | 1.2% | 0.3% | 0.7% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 3.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 10.3% | 0.0% |
| Rufous-vented Paradise-Flycatcher Terpsiphone rufocinerea | 1.2% | 1.4% | 2.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 3.6% | 0.7% | 0.0% | 5.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.0% |
| Eurasian Moorhen Gallinula chloropus | 1.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2.4% | 1.0% | 0.0% | 8.3% | 0.0% | 2.5% |
| Magpie Mannikin Spermestes fringilloides | 1.2% | 0.9% | 0.8% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 12.4% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Lyre-tailed Honeyguide Melichneutes robustus | 1.2% | 0.7% | 0.7% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2.4% | 8.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2.3% |
| Gabon Coucal Centropus anselli | 1.1% | 1.0% | 1.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 4.1% | 4.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2.8% |
| Long-crested Eagle Lophaetus occipitalis | 1.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 3.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 6.3% | 0.0% | 0.9% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2.8% | 0.0% |
| West African Crested Tern Thalasseus albididorsalis | 1.1% | 0.5% | 1.9% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.0% | 0.0% | 8.3% | 0.0% | 1.3% |
| Eurasian Golden Oriole Oriolus oriolus | 1.1% | 0.2% | 0.0% | 12.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| African Dusky Flycatcher Muscicapa adusta | 1.1% | 1.2% | 0.8% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2.8% | 0.0% | 5.3% | 2.5% |
| Greater Swamp Warbler Acrocephalus rufescens | 1.0% | 0.0% | 6.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 5.4% | 0.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Willow Warbler Phylloscopus trochilus | 1.0% | 2.5% | 4.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2.8% | 2.5% |
| Crested Malimbe Malimbus malimbicus | 1.0% | 2.5% | 5.6% | 3.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Nkulengu Rail Himantornis haematopus | 1.0% | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 8.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2.8% | 0.0% |
| Black-and-white-casqued Hornbill Bycanistes subcylindricus | 1.0% | 3.0% | 0.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2.3% | 0.7% | 2.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2.9% |
| African Shrike-flycatcher Megabyas flammulatus | 1.0% | 1.5% | 0.8% | 0.0% | 5.6% | 0.0% | 3.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Elliot's Woodpecker Dendropicos elliotii | 0.9% | 3.7% | 6.4% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tree Pipit Anthus trivialis | 0.9% | 1.2% | 9.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Red-headed Malimbe Malimbus rubricollis | 0.9% | 0.6% | 0.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 3.4% | 4.7% | 0.0% | 1.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Hamerkop Scopus umbretta | 0.9% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.0% | 1.0% | 2.8% | 0.0% | 5.6% | 0.0% |
| Naked-faced Barbet Gymnobucco calvus | 0.8% | 1.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 6.3% | 0.0% | 2.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Reichenbach's Sunbird Anabathmis reichenbachii | 0.8% | 1.1% | 2.7% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.3% | 0.0% | 3.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.3% |
| Pel's Fishing-Owl Scotopelia peli | 0.8% | 0.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 9.2% |
| Lühder's Bushshrike Laniarius luehderi | 0.8% | 0.8% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2.8% | 5.9% |
| White-tailed Tropicbird Phaethon lepturus | 0.8% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 8.3% | 0.0% | 1.0% |
| Peregrine Falcon Falco peregrinus | 0.8% | 0.3% | 0.6% | 8.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Squacco Heron Ardeola ralloides | 0.7% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.5% | 0.0% | 8.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Cardinal Woodpecker Dendropicos fuscescens | 0.7% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.5% | 8.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Fraser's Eagle-Owl Ketupa poensis | 0.7% | 1.7% | 2.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.3% | 3.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Violet-backed Hyliota Hyliota violacea | 0.7% | 2.4% | 3.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.0% |
| Red-necked Buzzard Buteo auguralis | 0.7% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 8.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.1% |
| Black Goshawk Astur melanoleucus | 0.7% | 0.5% | 0.7% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 3.6% | 0.0% | 0.9% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2.8% | 0.0% |
| Common Ringed Plover Charadrius hiaticula | 0.7% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 8.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| African Scops-Owl Otus senegalensis | 0.7% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 8.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Green-backed Twinspot Mandingoa nitidula | 0.7% | 0.7% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 7.5% | 0.0% |
| Dusky Long-tailed Cuckoo Cercococcyx mechowi | 0.7% | 0.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.4% | 6.4% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Violet-tailed Sunbird Anthreptes aurantius | 0.7% | 0.8% | 2.8% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.7% | 0.0% | 0.7% | 1.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.3% |
| Red-chested Swallow Hirundo lucida | 0.7% | 1.4% | 2.9% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.7% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2.8% | 0.0% |
| Pale-throated Greenbul Atimastillas flavigula | 0.6% | 1.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 6.6% |
| Eurasian Kestrel Falco tinnunculus | 0.6% | 0.3% | 3.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2.8% |
| Mackinnon's Shrike Lanius mackinnoni | 0.6% | 0.7% | 2.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 3.6% | 0.0% | 0.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| African Jacana Actophilornis africanus | 0.6% | 0.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2.4% | 1.9% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2.5% |
| Laughing Dove Spilopelia senegalensis | 0.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 6.3% | 0.0% | 0.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Cassin's Hawk-Eagle Aquila africana | 0.6% | 0.0% | 0.3% | 3.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2.8% | 0.0% |
| Maxwell's Black Weaver Ploceus albinucha | 0.5% | 0.8% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2.4% | 0.5% | 2.8% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Brown-capped Weaver Ploceus insignis | 0.5% | 0.1% | 1.9% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.7% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2.8% | 0.0% |
| Gray Cuckooshrike Ceblepyris caesius | 0.5% | 0.9% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2.5% | 2.8% |
| Fiery-breasted Bushshrike Malaconotus cruentus | 0.5% | 1.6% | 4.4% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| European Honey-buzzard Pernis apivorus | 0.5% | 1.2% | 3.7% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.0% |
| Gabon Woodpecker Dendropicos gabonensis | 0.5% | 1.6% | 4.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| White-chinned Prinia Schistolais leucopogon | 0.5% | 0.7% | 0.7% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.6% | 2.8% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Garden Warbler Sylvia borin | 0.5% | 0.8% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2.5% | 2.5% |
| Black-headed Heron Ardea melanocephala | 0.5% | 1.6% | 1.9% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.1% | 0.7% | 1.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| White-tailed Warbler Poliolais lopezi | 0.4% | 1.1% | 1.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 3.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Western Barn Owl Tyto alba | 0.4% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 5.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Black Sawwing Psalidoprocne pristoptera | 0.4% | 0.0% | 0.7% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.0% | 0.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2.8% | 0.0% |
| Chestnut-flanked Sparrowhawk Aerospiza castanilius | 0.4% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.7% | 3.4% | 0.7% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Verreaux's Batis Batis minima | 0.4% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.4% | 3.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Zitting Cisticola Cisticola juncidis | 0.4% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.7% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2.8% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.3% |
| Mosque Swallow Cecropis senegalensis | 0.4% | 0.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 3.4% | 1.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Blue-moustached Bee-eater Merops mentalis | 0.4% | 0.2% | 0.8% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 3.1% | 0.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Yellow-billed Egret Ardea brachyrhyncha | 0.4% | 0.4% | 4.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Black-billed Weaver Ploceus melanogaster | 0.4% | 0.2% | 1.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2.8% | 0.0% |
| Cassin's Honeybird Prodotiscus insignis | 0.4% | 0.0% | 3.7% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.9% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Green Sandpiper Tringa ochropus | 0.4% | 3.0% | 1.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Narina Trogon Apaloderma narina | 0.4% | 1.2% | 1.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.4% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| African Stonechat Saxicola torquatus | 0.3% | 0.7% | 0.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2.5% |
| African Wood-Owl Strix woodfordii | 0.3% | 1.2% | 0.7% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2.0% |
| Carmelite Sunbird Chalcomitra fuliginosa | 0.3% | 0.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.7% | 1.3% | 0.0% | 1.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Black-throated Coucal Centropus leucogaster | 0.3% | 2.4% | 1.4% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Ursula's Sunbird Cinnyris ursulae | 0.3% | 0.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 3.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Pink-backed Pelican Pelecanus rufescens | 0.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2.8% | 0.0% |
| Buff-spotted Flufftail Sarothrura elegans | 0.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 3.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Gray-headed Broadbill Smithornis sharpei | 0.3% | 0.1% | 3.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Many-colored Bushshrike Chlorophoneus multicolor | 0.3% | 2.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.0% |
| Yellow-billed Stork Mycteria ibis | 0.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 3.1% | 0.0% |
| Bat Hawk Macheiramphus alcinus | 0.3% | 1.4% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.7% | 1.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Wood Warbler Phylloscopus sibilatrix | 0.3% | 0.8% | 0.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.9% |
| West African Batis Batis occulta | 0.3% | 0.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2.8% | 0.0% |
| Akun Eagle-Owl Ketupa leucosticta | 0.2% | 0.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.3% |
| Rosy Bee-eater Merops malimbicus | 0.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.3% |
| Forest Penduline-Tit Anthoscopus flavifrons | 0.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2.8% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Bristle-nosed Barbet Gymnobucco peli | 0.2% | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.7% | 1.7% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Gray Tit-Flycatcher Fraseria plumbea | 0.2% | 0.4% | 2.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| African Blue Flycatcher Elminia longicauda | 0.2% | 0.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.0% |
| Ashy Flycatcher Fraseria caerulescens | 0.2% | 0.8% | 0.7% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.9% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Great Egret Ardea alba | 0.2% | 0.4% | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.3% |
| Crowned Eagle Stephanoaetus coronatus | 0.2% | 0.4% | 0.7% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Red-bellied Malimbe Malimbus erythrogaster | 0.2% | 0.4% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.7% | 1.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| African Pygmy-Goose Nettapus auritus | 0.2% | 0.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.7% | 1.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Purple Heron Ardea purpurea | 0.2% | 1.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.9% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Scaly Spurfowl Pternistis squamatus | 0.2% | 1.1% | 0.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Scarce Swift Schoutedenapus myoptilus | 0.2% | 1.1% | 0.9% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Spot-breasted Ibis Bostrychia rara | 0.2% | 1.4% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Bar-tailed Trogon Apaloderma vittatum | 0.2% | 0.5% | 0.7% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Lesser Honeyguide Indicator minor | 0.2% | 0.2% | 0.8% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.9% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Zenker's Honeyguide Melignomon zenkeri | 0.1% | 0.5% | 0.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.0% |
| Gray-rumped Swallow Pseudhirundo griseopyga | 0.1% | 0.4% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.3% |
| Brown Nightjar Veles binotatus | 0.1% | 0.7% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.9% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Red-thighed Sparrowhawk Tachyspiza erythropus | 0.1% | 0.9% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.7% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| African Swift Apus barbatus | 0.1% | 0.8% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.7% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| African Crake Crecopsis egregia | 0.1% | 0.6% | 0.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| White-fronted Plover Anarhynchus marginatus | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.4% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| House Sparrow Passer domesticus | 0.1% | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.7% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Forbes's Plover Thinornis forbesi | 0.1% | 1.0% | 0.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Willcocks's Honeyguide Indicator willcocksi | 0.1% | 0.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.7% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Sharpe's Drongo Dicrurus sharpei | 0.1% | 0.2% | 1.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Common Snipe Gallinago gallinago | 0.1% | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.0% |
| Gray-chested Babbler Kakamega poliothorax | 0.1% | 0.3% | 0.7% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| African Skimmer Rynchops flavirostris | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Maned Owl Jubula lettii | 0.1% | 0.0% | 1.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Gray Pratincole Glareola cinerea | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Sandwich Tern Thalasseus sandvicensis | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Little Flycatcher Muscicapa epulata | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.0% |
| African Woolly-necked Stork Ciconia microscelis | 0.1% | 0.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Gray-green Bushshrike Chlorophoneus bocagei | 0.1% | 1.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Leach's Storm-Petrel Hydrobates leucorhous | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.0% |
| Ayres's Hawk-Eagle Hieraaetus ayresii | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.0% |
| Spectacled Weaver Ploceus ocularis | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.0% |
| Yellow-mantled Weaver Ploceus tricolor | 0.1% | 0.2% | 0.7% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Levaillant's Cuckoo Clamator levaillantii | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.8% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Olivaceous Flycatcher Fraseria olivascens | 0.1% | 0.8% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Black Noddy Anous minutus | 0.1% | 0.8% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| African Cuckoo-Hawk Aviceda cuculoides | 0.1% | 0.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Common Buzzard Buteo buteo | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.7% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Common Tern Sterna hirundo | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.7% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Yellow-breasted Apalis Apalis flavida | 0.1% | 0.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Marsh Sandpiper Tringa stagnatilis | 0.1% | 0.3% | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.1% | 0.1% |
| Gray-throated Rail Canirallus oculeus | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Western Marsh Harrier Circus aeruginosus | 0.0% | 0.3% | 0.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Vermiculated Fishing-Owl Scotopelia bouvieri | 0.0% | 0.2% | 0.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Great Reed Warbler Acrocephalus arundinaceus | 0.0% | 0.2% | 0.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Black Tern Chlidonias niger | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| African Hobby Falco cuvierii | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Pink-footed Puffback Dryoscopus angolensis | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Gabon Boubou Laniarius bicolor | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Greater Painted-Snipe Rostratula benghalensis | 0.0% | 0.4% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Copper Sunbird Cinnyris cupreus | 0.0% | 0.4% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Yellow-fronted Canary Crithagra mozambica | 0.0% | 0.4% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Pied Cuckoo Clamator jacobinus | 0.0% | 0.4% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Brown-crowned Tchagra Tchagra australis | 0.0% | 0.4% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Eurasian Nightjar Caprimulgus europaeus | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| African Openbill Anastomus lamelligerus | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| African Sacred Ibis Threskiornis aethiopicus | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Common Chiffchaff Phylloscopus collybita | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Plumed Guineafowl Guttera plumifera | 0.0% | 0.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Brown Noddy Anous stolidus | 0.0% | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Square-tailed Nightjar Caprimulgus fossii | 0.0% | 0.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Gray Ground-Thrush Geokichla princei | 0.0% | 0.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Red-throated Pipit Anthus cervinus | 0.0% | 0.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Red-throated Crag-Martin Ptyonoprogne rufigula | 0.0% | 0.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Allen's Gallinule Porphyrio alleni | 0.0% | 0.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Black-eared Ground-Thrush Geokichla camaronensis | 0.0% | 0.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Narrow-tailed Starling Poeoptera lugubris | 0.0% | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| White-crested Tiger-Heron Tigriornis leucolopha | 0.0% | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Red-headed Lovebird Agapornis pullarius | 0.0% | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Gray-necked Rockfowl Picathartes oreas | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Muscovy Duck Cairina moschata | 0.0% | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| White-backed Night Heron Calherodius leuconotus | 0.0% | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Black-bellied Plover Pluvialis squatarola | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Helmeted Guineafowl Numida meleagris | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Sanderling Calidris alba | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Dwarf Bittern Botaurus sturmii | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Black-crowned Night Heron Nycticorax nycticorax | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Black-winged Kite Elanus caeruleus | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Shelley's Eagle-Owl Ketupa shelleyi | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Red-fronted Parrot Poicephalus gulielmi | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Purple-throated Cuckooshrike Campephaga quiscalina | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| African Red-rumped Swallow Cecropis melanocrissus | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |