Species
Bird Species in Guinea
Explore the birds of Guinea and their seasonal observation frequencies. Upload your eBird life list to personalize the list and find your target species.
617 target species
Showing 617 of 617 target species
| Species | Annual frequency | January | February | March | April | May | June | July | August | September | October | November | December |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Common Bulbul Pycnonotus barbatus | 54.9% | 57.0% | 68.1% | 56.3% | 58.2% | 55.4% | 48.1% | 55.8% | 62.5% | 42.1% | 72.5% | 37.5% | 45.4% |
| Red-eyed Dove Streptopelia semitorquata | 36.7% | 34.5% | 48.7% | 49.3% | 30.1% | 24.4% | 28.9% | 30.4% | 37.5% | 64.2% | 37.9% | 28.3% | 26.4% |
| Laughing Dove Spilopelia senegalensis | 36.6% | 45.5% | 24.0% | 40.5% | 27.8% | 39.6% | 30.9% | 41.2% | 29.7% | 65.0% | 31.7% | 29.2% | 33.4% |
| Village Weaver Ploceus cucullatus | 34.1% | 21.2% | 24.8% | 22.1% | 34.8% | 39.2% | 30.5% | 46.4% | 50.0% | 28.8% | 56.3% | 24.6% | 31.0% |
| Pied Crow Corvus albus | 32.3% | 30.5% | 20.6% | 42.3% | 28.8% | 36.8% | 30.8% | 34.9% | 34.4% | 23.8% | 42.9% | 23.2% | 38.4% |
| Western Plantain-eater Crinifer piscator | 26.1% | 9.3% | 17.7% | 28.9% | 27.6% | 32.7% | 25.2% | 23.3% | 12.6% | 26.7% | 58.3% | 10.2% | 41.3% |
| Black Kite Milvus migrans | 23.7% | 24.9% | 31.2% | 57.3% | 29.2% | 34.5% | 15.1% | 6.9% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 17.1% | 35.5% | 32.5% |
| Bronze Mannikin Spermestes cucullata | 22.9% | 22.9% | 16.5% | 20.8% | 23.5% | 22.0% | 25.7% | 25.1% | 45.3% | 11.3% | 33.8% | 13.4% | 15.1% |
| Senegal Coucal Centropus senegalensis | 22.1% | 14.5% | 22.7% | 27.7% | 18.3% | 36.2% | 26.0% | 21.6% | 12.5% | 23.8% | 33.8% | 13.7% | 14.4% |
| Blue-spotted Wood-Dove Turtur afer | 20.7% | 26.3% | 46.9% | 28.8% | 14.9% | 13.4% | 13.1% | 11.8% | 18.8% | 20.9% | 14.2% | 20.5% | 18.3% |
| Hooded Vulture Necrosyrtes monachus | 20.6% | 21.1% | 11.1% | 22.7% | 26.7% | 26.9% | 17.4% | 38.5% | 7.8% | 24.6% | 17.1% | 19.6% | 14.2% |
| Red-billed Firefinch Lagonosticta senegala | 19.5% | 14.4% | 11.2% | 8.5% | 17.6% | 20.9% | 17.2% | 27.4% | 29.7% | 29.2% | 32.1% | 10.3% | 15.1% |
| Western Cattle-Egret Ardea ibis | 18.0% | 17.7% | 23.0% | 34.5% | 27.0% | 29.6% | 16.0% | 4.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 5.0% | 19.6% | 39.4% |
| Green-backed Camaroptera Camaroptera brachyura | 17.7% | 19.8% | 32.2% | 9.4% | 17.1% | 19.8% | 22.0% | 11.5% | 21.9% | 12.6% | 17.1% | 25.1% | 4.0% |
| African Thrush Turdus pelios | 17.1% | 24.9% | 17.0% | 16.3% | 20.8% | 28.2% | 18.2% | 21.0% | 32.8% | 8.3% | 7.1% | 8.7% | 1.9% |
| African Palm Swift Cypsiurus parvus | 17.1% | 13.4% | 16.1% | 37.4% | 20.1% | 14.7% | 8.3% | 20.6% | 6.3% | 19.6% | 19.6% | 6.4% | 22.2% |
| African Gray Hornbill Lophoceros nasutus | 17.0% | 25.0% | 42.3% | 16.9% | 25.5% | 22.7% | 15.1% | 3.5% | 0.0% | 4.2% | 24.2% | 10.1% | 13.9% |
| Vinaceous Dove Streptopelia vinacea | 16.8% | 29.4% | 47.7% | 19.3% | 25.4% | 10.5% | 20.4% | 6.1% | 1.6% | 10.0% | 7.1% | 19.8% | 4.0% |
| Variable Sunbird Cinnyris venustus | 15.8% | 42.2% | 45.6% | 9.6% | 11.0% | 11.3% | 0.0% | 1.9% | 3.1% | 0.0% | 31.7% | 16.4% | 17.2% |
| Red-cheeked Cordonbleu Uraeginthus bengalus | 15.8% | 27.3% | 17.9% | 1.3% | 16.8% | 19.4% | 13.7% | 16.2% | 37.5% | 11.3% | 10.0% | 7.7% | 9.9% |
| Northern Gray-headed Sparrow Passer griseus | 15.4% | 9.2% | 9.8% | 6.9% | 7.5% | 16.2% | 17.7% | 19.4% | 17.2% | 34.2% | 15.0% | 15.0% | 17.1% |
| Guinea Turaco Tauraco persa | 15.4% | 27.6% | 26.2% | 5.2% | 14.3% | 26.6% | 13.9% | 16.1% | 4.7% | 16.3% | 14.2% | 13.4% | 6.3% |
| Brown-throated Wattle-eye Platysteira cyanea | 15.1% | 19.4% | 24.2% | 7.9% | 25.0% | 30.9% | 12.0% | 7.5% | 1.6% | 5.0% | 21.7% | 14.4% | 11.9% |
| Pied Kingfisher Ceryle rudis | 14.8% | 13.2% | 7.2% | 18.7% | 12.4% | 9.4% | 5.7% | 19.2% | 1.6% | 35.4% | 12.6% | 25.5% | 17.2% |
| Northern Black-Flycatcher Melaenornis edolioides | 14.1% | 18.1% | 17.2% | 5.6% | 18.2% | 23.9% | 12.8% | 12.8% | 25.0% | 9.2% | 12.1% | 9.0% | 6.0% |
| West African Pied Hornbill Lophoceros semifasciatus | 14.1% | 6.7% | 13.7% | 15.3% | 15.1% | 16.0% | 10.8% | 15.0% | 9.4% | 15.4% | 17.5% | 23.6% | 10.5% |
| Western Reef-Heron Egretta gularis | 13.9% | 18.1% | 9.5% | 17.7% | 10.4% | 12.6% | 1.9% | 12.3% | 0.0% | 35.4% | 12.6% | 19.5% | 16.5% |
| Little Heron Butorides atricapilla | 13.9% | 6.7% | 11.0% | 10.3% | 16.0% | 6.5% | 11.7% | 18.5% | 7.8% | 44.6% | 24.6% | 4.6% | 4.0% |
| Tawny-flanked Prinia Prinia subflava | 13.7% | 4.8% | 15.9% | 24.1% | 16.5% | 5.8% | 14.3% | 13.2% | 3.1% | 19.6% | 26.3% | 17.6% | 3.0% |
| Eurasian Whimbrel Numenius phaeopus | 13.5% | 15.6% | 7.5% | 11.0% | 8.3% | 4.4% | 1.9% | 11.3% | 1.6% | 44.6% | 22.5% | 23.9% | 9.2% |
| Double-spurred Spurfowl Pternistis bicalcaratus | 13.4% | 12.7% | 12.6% | 11.6% | 12.3% | 14.9% | 16.2% | 9.3% | 25.0% | 6.3% | 12.1% | 14.7% | 13.2% |
| Yellow-rumped Tinkerbird Pogoniulus bilineatus | 13.1% | 33.7% | 37.5% | 11.6% | 7.6% | 11.8% | 5.4% | 3.2% | 7.8% | 4.2% | 11.3% | 13.1% | 10.4% |
| Common Sandpiper Actitis hypoleucos | 13.0% | 12.8% | 7.9% | 13.4% | 13.5% | 6.5% | 0.0% | 2.8% | 1.6% | 49.6% | 24.6% | 7.4% | 15.3% |
| Olive-naped Weaver Ploceus brachypterus | 12.4% | 13.5% | 6.2% | 21.0% | 9.3% | 17.8% | 20.4% | 30.1% | 3.1% | 0.1% | 9.2% | 6.9% | 11.1% |
| Red-chested Swallow Hirundo lucida | 12.4% | 18.1% | 10.0% | 15.2% | 17.9% | 21.2% | 7.2% | 17.5% | 1.6% | 6.3% | 9.2% | 6.1% | 18.3% |
| Little Greenbul Eurillas virens | 12.2% | 11.1% | 7.6% | 18.0% | 11.2% | 16.0% | 10.3% | 3.2% | 4.7% | 8.4% | 20.4% | 28.9% | 6.3% |
| Reed Cormorant Microcarbo africanus | 12.1% | 11.8% | 13.2% | 26.5% | 11.0% | 16.5% | 15.0% | 12.6% | 0.1% | 6.3% | 0.0% | 10.0% | 22.2% |
| Shikra Tachyspiza badia | 11.9% | 15.9% | 13.8% | 19.3% | 11.1% | 12.8% | 2.3% | 5.2% | 0.0% | 29.2% | 10.1% | 5.9% | 17.3% |
| Blue-breasted Kingfisher Halcyon malimbica | 11.8% | 4.5% | 7.8% | 9.7% | 12.6% | 24.4% | 26.0% | 11.4% | 4.7% | 10.5% | 10.0% | 8.7% | 11.3% |
| Beautiful Sunbird Cinnyris pulchellus | 11.6% | 11.8% | 6.8% | 17.4% | 5.9% | 2.8% | 5.9% | 10.4% | 1.6% | 30.0% | 22.5% | 4.6% | 19.3% |
| Splendid Sunbird Cinnyris coccinigastrus | 11.2% | 5.5% | 14.4% | 16.2% | 9.3% | 14.7% | 10.3% | 6.6% | 18.8% | 9.2% | 13.3% | 10.6% | 6.1% |
| Little Swift Apus affinis | 11.1% | 7.7% | 7.5% | 15.3% | 8.2% | 7.8% | 10.1% | 14.4% | 3.1% | 11.3% | 23.8% | 11.4% | 13.0% |
| Yellow-fronted Tinkerbird Pogoniulus chrysoconus | 10.6% | 20.3% | 31.1% | 5.5% | 16.0% | 7.1% | 10.8% | 3.6% | 12.5% | 0.0% | 10.0% | 4.1% | 5.8% |
| Yellow-fronted Canary Crithagra mozambica | 10.5% | 13.0% | 10.9% | 1.3% | 14.4% | 12.3% | 9.9% | 5.1% | 32.8% | 5.0% | 7.1% | 9.1% | 4.9% |
| Hamerkop Scopus umbretta | 10.2% | 7.0% | 7.8% | 4.0% | 13.2% | 10.6% | 5.5% | 20.2% | 4.8% | 15.4% | 19.2% | 6.0% | 9.2% |
| Blue-bellied Roller Coracias cyanogaster | 10.1% | 5.8% | 7.6% | 9.4% | 10.5% | 13.4% | 13.5% | 10.7% | 9.4% | 9.2% | 17.1% | 4.6% | 10.3% |
| African Green-Pigeon Treron calvus | 9.9% | 10.5% | 28.2% | 3.7% | 4.1% | 4.3% | 11.7% | 1.7% | 6.3% | 5.0% | 12.1% | 27.9% | 3.0% |
| Black-crowned Tchagra Tchagra senegalus | 9.9% | 12.9% | 19.1% | 3.6% | 8.3% | 7.9% | 5.9% | 10.8% | 14.1% | 15.4% | 5.0% | 10.2% | 5.2% |
| Black-headed Paradise-Flycatcher Terpsiphone rufiventer | 9.8% | 0.9% | 9.1% | 12.4% | 7.4% | 6.9% | 9.3% | 13.1% | 3.1% | 11.3% | 8.3% | 24.9% | 11.3% |
| Fanti Sawwing Psalidoprocne obscura | 9.6% | 3.8% | 4.6% | 9.2% | 11.2% | 21.0% | 18.2% | 27.9% | 1.6% | 4.2% | 7.1% | 5.9% | 0.0% |
| Sun Lark Galerida modesta | 9.5% | 22.4% | 10.3% | 3.1% | 5.5% | 7.9% | 0.0% | 2.8% | 15.6% | 11.3% | 21.3% | 5.3% | 8.3% |
| Yellow-mantled Widowbird Euplectes macroura | 9.4% | 3.4% | 4.9% | 0.0% | 2.0% | 4.3% | 3.1% | 18.5% | 3.2% | 26.7% | 31.7% | 10.6% | 4.0% |
| Woodland Kingfisher Halcyon senegalensis | 9.3% | 2.5% | 2.5% | 3.1% | 8.4% | 8.2% | 12.1% | 7.7% | 18.8% | 15.5% | 12.5% | 4.6% | 16.2% |
| Wattled Lapwing Vanellus senegallus | 9.3% | 10.3% | 11.4% | 17.5% | 7.9% | 20.4% | 20.5% | 7.3% | 0.0% | 0.1% | 0.0% | 4.1% | 12.1% |
| Lizard Buzzard Kaupifalco monogrammicus | 8.9% | 2.3% | 11.8% | 8.6% | 8.6% | 3.6% | 12.1% | 7.9% | 20.3% | 11.3% | 10.0% | 7.7% | 2.1% |
| Stone Partridge Ptilopachus petrosus | 8.7% | 15.4% | 5.2% | 5.9% | 12.6% | 9.0% | 1.2% | 3.5% | 12.5% | 12.6% | 11.3% | 8.5% | 7.3% |
| Northern Yellow White-eye Zosterops senegalensis | 8.5% | 16.3% | 25.0% | 3.6% | 12.3% | 12.1% | 10.2% | 6.7% | 0.0% | 4.2% | 5.0% | 6.3% | 0.1% |
| Fork-tailed Drongo Dicrurus adsimilis | 8.5% | 7.9% | 19.4% | 12.4% | 6.4% | 3.8% | 16.5% | 0.0% | 7.8% | 8.4% | 5.0% | 7.8% | 6.1% |
| Blue-cheeked Bee-eater Merops persicus | 8.4% | 11.4% | 6.9% | 33.5% | 11.7% | 15.6% | 1.8% | 7.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.9% | 12.2% |
| African Harrier-Hawk Polyboroides typus | 8.3% | 1.7% | 12.1% | 9.1% | 12.3% | 9.2% | 4.5% | 0.0% | 9.4% | 15.4% | 9.2% | 9.0% | 8.1% |
| Violet Turaco Tauraco violaceus | 8.2% | 6.6% | 20.1% | 0.5% | 10.2% | 4.5% | 11.3% | 1.9% | 31.3% | 0.1% | 7.1% | 4.9% | 0.1% |
| Senegal Eremomela Eremomela pusilla | 7.9% | 14.9% | 25.5% | 6.7% | 13.5% | 3.4% | 8.1% | 1.9% | 7.8% | 4.2% | 5.0% | 4.1% | 0.0% |
| Pin-tailed Whydah Vidua macroura | 7.9% | 0.9% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2.5% | 5.3% | 2.3% | 8.0% | 32.9% | 21.7% | 12.1% | 6.2% | 3.0% |
| Green Hylia Hylia prasina | 7.9% | 0.0% | 6.4% | 10.1% | 8.5% | 11.4% | 3.1% | 0.8% | 3.1% | 8.4% | 8.3% | 30.3% | 4.2% |
| Lesser Striped Swallow Cecropis abyssinica | 7.8% | 3.4% | 3.9% | 0.5% | 6.3% | 12.0% | 7.9% | 9.5% | 37.5% | 0.0% | 5.0% | 5.3% | 2.1% |
| Northern Puffback Dryoscopus gambensis | 7.7% | 5.9% | 10.1% | 18.5% | 11.8% | 6.9% | 10.2% | 8.8% | 9.4% | 0.0% | 5.0% | 6.2% | 0.0% |
| Sandwich Tern Thalasseus sandvicensis | 7.5% | 8.1% | 3.8% | 10.2% | 1.1% | 2.4% | 0.1% | 2.8% | 0.0% | 34.2% | 5.0% | 15.0% | 7.3% |
| White-faced Whistling-Duck Dendrocygna viduata | 7.4% | 0.6% | 1.7% | 14.0% | 2.9% | 9.9% | 8.7% | 7.6% | 0.1% | 16.3% | 14.6% | 4.1% | 8.0% |
| Collared Sunbird Hedydipna collaris | 7.3% | 4.4% | 15.4% | 9.6% | 6.4% | 9.8% | 1.1% | 4.1% | 0.0% | 15.4% | 6.3% | 13.2% | 2.1% |
| Northern Fiscal Lanius humeralis | 7.3% | 10.9% | 5.1% | 0.5% | 6.4% | 13.4% | 8.1% | 10.6% | 3.1% | 5.0% | 2.1% | 16.0% | 6.3% |
| Klaas's Cuckoo Chrysococcyx klaas | 7.2% | 2.3% | 7.3% | 4.1% | 7.1% | 14.5% | 4.3% | 12.1% | 4.7% | 4.2% | 7.1% | 19.3% | 0.0% |
| African Golden Oriole Oriolus auratus | 7.2% | 5.9% | 29.2% | 8.0% | 10.1% | 6.0% | 11.5% | 1.7% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 7.1% | 3.8% | 3.0% |
| Senegal Batis Batis senegalensis | 7.1% | 13.5% | 13.3% | 2.3% | 4.6% | 3.1% | 5.0% | 4.7% | 26.6% | 4.2% | 5.0% | 3.1% | 0.0% |
| European Pied Flycatcher Ficedula hypoleuca | 7.1% | 20.6% | 29.0% | 5.4% | 6.9% | 1.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.1% | 19.8% | 2.0% |
| Gray-headed Kingfisher Halcyon leucocephala | 7.0% | 5.9% | 11.6% | 9.5% | 10.3% | 17.7% | 12.4% | 4.4% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.9% | 10.1% |
| Great Egret Ardea alba | 7.0% | 6.4% | 6.8% | 14.1% | 4.8% | 8.2% | 4.1% | 2.3% | 0.0% | 6.3% | 0.0% | 17.6% | 13.2% |
| African Blue Flycatcher Elminia longicauda | 7.0% | 14.7% | 11.2% | 0.0% | 13.3% | 12.5% | 12.4% | 6.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2.1% | 6.0% | 5.0% |
| Piapiac Ptilostomus afer | 6.9% | 0.9% | 2.2% | 5.1% | 3.9% | 9.9% | 6.3% | 9.2% | 20.3% | 5.1% | 12.1% | 0.9% | 7.3% |
| Yellow-gorgeted Greenbul Atimastillas flavicollis | 6.9% | 8.9% | 8.5% | 6.7% | 4.2% | 13.8% | 3.9% | 4.3% | 6.3% | 0.0% | 5.0% | 10.9% | 10.3% |
| Pink-backed Pelican Pelecanus rufescens | 6.9% | 3.3% | 4.5% | 12.9% | 8.2% | 4.3% | 1.9% | 4.1% | 0.0% | 34.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 9.2% |
| Village Indigobird Vidua chalybeata | 6.8% | 2.8% | 2.8% | 3.1% | 4.2% | 0.6% | 5.0% | 0.0% | 32.8% | 4.2% | 17.5% | 3.7% | 5.2% |
| Yellow-throated Longclaw Macronyx croceus | 6.8% | 5.3% | 3.2% | 2.3% | 8.7% | 8.1% | 3.8% | 11.4% | 3.1% | 9.2% | 9.2% | 2.2% | 15.3% |
| Scarlet-chested Sunbird Chalcomitra senegalensis | 6.7% | 7.4% | 16.2% | 5.8% | 11.6% | 4.8% | 9.2% | 0.0% | 18.8% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 4.6% | 2.0% |
| Common Greenshank Tringa nebularia | 6.6% | 8.1% | 6.5% | 6.4% | 5.7% | 3.6% | 1.8% | 5.2% | 0.0% | 15.4% | 12.5% | 4.7% | 9.2% |
| Lavender Waxbill Glaucestrilda caerulescens | 6.6% | 12.8% | 7.0% | 2.6% | 8.6% | 7.4% | 10.2% | 9.1% | 12.5% | 5.0% | 0.0% | 3.5% | 0.0% |
| Sahel Bush Sparrow Gymnoris dentata | 6.5% | 24.4% | 30.0% | 7.1% | 8.5% | 0.0% | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 5.0% | 3.0% |
| Orange-cheeked Waxbill Estrilda melpoda | 6.3% | 2.9% | 0.5% | 1.8% | 4.6% | 7.1% | 1.1% | 9.5% | 14.1% | 9.2% | 14.2% | 4.7% | 6.1% |
| Turati's Boubou Laniarius turatii | 6.2% | 10.4% | 7.9% | 0.5% | 1.7% | 11.6% | 4.3% | 16.5% | 1.6% | 5.0% | 2.1% | 6.3% | 7.1% |
| Gray Heron Ardea cinerea | 6.2% | 10.0% | 9.7% | 8.6% | 3.6% | 5.4% | 1.1% | 2.0% | 0.0% | 5.0% | 12.5% | 2.8% | 14.2% |
| Sharpe's Drongo Dicrurus sharpei | 6.2% | 7.2% | 14.3% | 6.9% | 4.1% | 11.5% | 3.8% | 7.1% | 1.6% | 0.0% | 5.0% | 12.7% | 0.0% |
| Gosling's Bunting Emberiza goslingi | 6.1% | 24.4% | 15.7% | 3.1% | 5.7% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 7.1% | 6.6% | 11.3% |
| Snowy-crowned Robin-Chat Cossypha niveicapilla | 6.0% | 6.1% | 16.7% | 1.3% | 12.2% | 8.0% | 10.4% | 9.9% | 3.2% | 0.0% | 2.1% | 2.2% | 0.0% |
| Common Redshank Tringa totanus | 6.0% | 9.8% | 4.5% | 8.2% | 6.4% | 2.2% | 0.0% | 1.7% | 0.0% | 15.4% | 12.5% | 1.9% | 9.2% |
| Sulphur-breasted Bushshrike Chlorophoneus sulfureopectus | 5.9% | 6.9% | 5.2% | 6.7% | 5.3% | 6.0% | 8.8% | 6.8% | 7.8% | 4.2% | 5.0% | 7.1% | 1.0% |
| Malachite Kingfisher Corythornis cristatus | 5.8% | 6.7% | 6.1% | 9.6% | 6.1% | 4.7% | 1.6% | 2.5% | 0.1% | 11.3% | 12.6% | 2.8% | 6.1% |
| Blackcap Babbler Turdoides reinwardtii | 5.8% | 2.9% | 5.2% | 5.2% | 7.5% | 8.9% | 12.7% | 0.8% | 12.5% | 0.0% | 7.1% | 4.9% | 2.0% |
| Leaf-love Phyllastrephus scandens | 5.8% | 6.7% | 11.2% | 7.4% | 7.5% | 10.0% | 7.4% | 2.3% | 0.0% | 5.0% | 2.1% | 8.0% | 2.1% |
| Black-winged Bishop Euplectes hordeaceus | 5.7% | 1.1% | 0.0% | 1.3% | 0.0% | 1.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 20.3% | 13.4% | 19.2% | 10.4% | 1.9% |
| Purple Starling Lamprotornis purpureus | 5.7% | 12.1% | 5.0% | 5.5% | 13.7% | 11.5% | 7.2% | 8.3% | 1.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.9% | 2.0% |
| Copper Sunbird Cinnyris cupreus | 5.7% | 0.0% | 0.4% | 3.6% | 5.3% | 7.4% | 10.8% | 8.6% | 3.1% | 15.4% | 7.1% | 4.5% | 1.9% |
| Green-headed Sunbird Cyanomitra verticalis | 5.7% | 5.2% | 4.0% | 5.6% | 5.9% | 8.0% | 5.6% | 2.4% | 1.6% | 15.4% | 2.1% | 7.0% | 5.0% |
| Little Egret Egretta garzetta | 5.6% | 3.0% | 6.5% | 4.2% | 2.3% | 10.2% | 7.4% | 0.8% | 0.0% | 11.3% | 12.5% | 1.0% | 8.2% |
| West African Crested Tern Thalasseus albididorsalis | 5.6% | 7.0% | 5.9% | 8.7% | 1.6% | 0.9% | 0.1% | 1.7% | 1.6% | 9.2% | 10.0% | 13.9% | 6.3% |
| Red-necked Buzzard Buteo auguralis | 5.5% | 16.9% | 10.5% | 1.4% | 7.3% | 8.7% | 5.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 4.2% | 0.0% | 6.9% | 5.2% |
| Green Woodhoopoe Phoeniculus purpureus | 5.5% | 8.2% | 6.2% | 2.3% | 4.7% | 13.1% | 4.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 11.3% | 7.1% | 3.1% | 6.1% |
| African Jacana Actophilornis africanus | 5.5% | 2.5% | 4.9% | 3.6% | 5.6% | 6.8% | 7.0% | 3.8% | 0.1% | 6.3% | 12.5% | 7.7% | 4.9% |
| Brown Babbler Turdoides plebejus | 5.5% | 6.9% | 6.3% | 6.9% | 8.9% | 2.3% | 7.3% | 6.4% | 7.8% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 9.6% | 3.0% |
| Black-billed Wood-Dove Turtur abyssinicus | 5.4% | 1.4% | 7.7% | 5.8% | 10.5% | 5.5% | 2.7% | 2.8% | 25.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2.8% | 0.0% |
| Whistling Cisticola Cisticola lateralis | 5.3% | 0.6% | 2.6% | 2.8% | 1.7% | 5.0% | 13.7% | 5.1% | 3.1% | 9.2% | 7.1% | 12.8% | 0.0% |
| Forbes's Plover Thinornis forbesi | 5.3% | 0.0% | 5.2% | 1.3% | 3.1% | 6.6% | 1.1% | 2.8% | 26.6% | 11.3% | 4.2% | 0.0% | 1.0% |
| Gray Kestrel Falco ardosiaceus | 5.3% | 4.5% | 8.9% | 13.1% | 2.8% | 4.2% | 1.8% | 5.2% | 7.8% | 0.0% | 2.1% | 4.5% | 8.2% |
| Blue Malkoha Ceuthmochares aereus | 5.2% | 3.3% | 3.1% | 3.1% | 4.5% | 6.2% | 0.0% | 4.9% | 1.6% | 10.4% | 9.2% | 12.9% | 3.2% |
| Palm-nut Vulture Gypohierax angolensis | 5.2% | 3.6% | 7.6% | 9.9% | 1.2% | 6.2% | 1.6% | 1.7% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 9.2% | 20.2% | 1.0% |
| African Paradise-Flycatcher Terpsiphone viridis | 5.2% | 8.4% | 6.3% | 4.0% | 16.4% | 14.2% | 6.8% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.0% | 5.0% |
| Senegal Parrot Poicephalus senegalus | 5.2% | 6.5% | 13.0% | 2.8% | 5.8% | 3.7% | 6.0% | 1.7% | 1.6% | 0.1% | 10.0% | 1.9% | 8.9% |
| Barn Swallow Hirundo rustica | 5.1% | 10.4% | 5.2% | 2.6% | 4.0% | 2.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 12.5% | 21.9% | 2.1% |
| Pygmy Sunbird Hedydipna platura | 5.0% | 5.6% | 14.2% | 0.0% | 6.3% | 6.3% | 2.9% | 0.0% | 18.8% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.9% | 4.2% |
| Western Yellow Wagtail Motacilla flava | 4.9% | 4.8% | 6.7% | 6.7% | 4.8% | 1.9% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 10.4% | 2.1% | 14.1% | 7.0% |
| Dideric Cuckoo Chrysococcyx caprius | 4.8% | 3.4% | 1.4% | 0.0% | 1.4% | 3.5% | 1.8% | 7.8% | 1.6% | 10.5% | 21.7% | 4.7% | 0.0% |
| Wire-tailed Swallow Hirundo smithii | 4.8% | 2.0% | 5.3% | 10.3% | 4.2% | 1.5% | 0.0% | 2.8% | 0.0% | 11.3% | 12.5% | 1.9% | 5.9% |
| Olive-bellied Sunbird Cinnyris chloropygius | 4.8% | 0.9% | 0.5% | 13.4% | 2.3% | 4.8% | 8.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 8.3% | 5.0% | 13.6% | 0.0% |
| White-backed Vulture Gyps africanus | 4.7% | 8.4% | 4.6% | 3.9% | 2.5% | 6.3% | 7.2% | 7.0% | 3.1% | 9.2% | 0.0% | 2.2% | 2.1% |
| White-throated Bee-eater Merops albicollis | 4.7% | 1.4% | 5.8% | 2.7% | 7.6% | 7.3% | 1.8% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 23.7% | 6.3% |
| Western Nicator Nicator chloris | 4.6% | 0.0% | 1.3% | 10.4% | 4.0% | 0.7% | 1.1% | 3.3% | 4.7% | 6.3% | 2.1% | 21.9% | 0.0% |
| Yellow-crowned Gonolek Laniarius barbarus | 4.6% | 8.2% | 6.4% | 0.5% | 6.5% | 11.5% | 6.0% | 4.4% | 1.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 4.1% | 5.9% |
| Yellow-billed Shrike Corvinella corvina | 4.6% | 4.7% | 5.3% | 2.3% | 7.4% | 6.9% | 9.4% | 4.0% | 0.0% | 5.0% | 5.0% | 5.0% | 0.0% |
| Common Ringed Plover Charadrius hiaticula | 4.5% | 8.3% | 3.5% | 7.2% | 6.5% | 3.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 15.4% | 0.0% | 1.8% | 8.2% |
| Senegal Thick-knee Burhinus senegalensis | 4.4% | 6.7% | 4.0% | 8.3% | 6.9% | 9.1% | 4.3% | 1.7% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2.1% | 2.0% | 8.2% |
| Violet-backed Starling Cinnyricinclus leucogaster | 4.4% | 0.3% | 12.6% | 1.8% | 14.1% | 11.3% | 1.6% | 7.5% | 1.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2.1% | 0.0% |
| Black-bellied Plover Pluvialis squatarola | 4.3% | 9.2% | 3.6% | 8.2% | 4.8% | 0.9% | 0.0% | 4.4% | 0.0% | 5.0% | 0.0% | 7.8% | 7.1% |
| Gull-billed Tern Gelochelidon nilotica | 4.3% | 5.6% | 1.6% | 6.7% | 1.0% | 0.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 11.3% | 12.5% | 3.6% | 8.2% |
| Osprey Pandion haliaetus | 4.2% | 7.2% | 5.7% | 11.1% | 2.8% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 6.3% | 10.1% | 4.9% | 2.1% |
| Vieillot's Barbet Lybius vieilloti | 4.2% | 10.4% | 6.8% | 0.0% | 1.6% | 2.2% | 6.5% | 0.0% | 6.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 9.3% | 7.1% |
| Northern Red Bishop Euplectes franciscanus | 4.1% | 1.8% | 0.9% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.1% | 1.1% | 2.3% | 37.5% | 0.1% | 0.0% | 5.0% | 0.0% |
| Squacco Heron Ardeola ralloides | 4.1% | 4.2% | 3.2% | 4.5% | 3.7% | 8.0% | 6.3% | 0.1% | 0.0% | 6.3% | 0.0% | 6.9% | 6.0% |
| Gray-hooded Gull Chroicocephalus cirrocephalus | 4.1% | 4.4% | 0.7% | 4.1% | 1.2% | 0.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.6% | 25.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 11.3% |
| Spur-winged Lapwing Vanellus spinosus | 4.1% | 3.1% | 1.9% | 5.3% | 2.9% | 12.3% | 4.7% | 3.2% | 0.0% | 6.3% | 0.0% | 1.0% | 8.0% |
| Tree Pipit Anthus trivialis | 4.0% | 11.8% | 15.8% | 2.3% | 3.4% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 10.3% | 5.0% |
| Olive Sunbird Cyanomitra olivacea | 4.0% | 0.6% | 1.2% | 5.5% | 3.4% | 1.9% | 1.1% | 2.8% | 1.6% | 4.2% | 0.0% | 25.4% | 0.0% |
| Slender-billed Greenbul Stelgidillas gracilirostris | 4.0% | 0.0% | 2.5% | 5.6% | 0.1% | 4.7% | 5.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 4.2% | 2.1% | 22.8% | 0.0% |
| Yellow-billed Egret Ardea brachyrhyncha | 4.0% | 4.7% | 4.3% | 6.4% | 5.0% | 10.6% | 1.8% | 1.6% | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2.9% | 10.1% |
| African Pygmy Kingfisher Ispidina picta | 3.9% | 0.0% | 5.8% | 1.3% | 9.5% | 11.9% | 7.0% | 4.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 7.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Broad-billed Roller Eurystomus glaucurus | 3.9% | 0.6% | 3.1% | 7.7% | 9.6% | 11.0% | 8.9% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2.1% | 3.7% | 0.0% |
| Eurasian Kestrel Falco tinnunculus | 3.9% | 3.7% | 2.2% | 2.3% | 0.0% | 2.2% | 1.1% | 2.4% | 7.8% | 12.5% | 10.0% | 0.9% | 1.0% |
| Willow Warbler Phylloscopus trochilus | 3.8% | 9.3% | 14.0% | 3.9% | 2.7% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 5.0% | 10.4% | 0.0% |
| Rock Pigeon Columba livia | 3.8% | 0.0% | 3.8% | 14.8% | 3.2% | 0.0% | 3.6% | 6.9% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 5.0% | 0.9% | 6.9% |
| Green Crombec Sylvietta virens | 3.8% | 2.8% | 4.3% | 1.8% | 3.1% | 2.8% | 0.0% | 1.7% | 3.1% | 12.5% | 7.1% | 3.7% | 2.1% |
| White-shouldered Black-Tit Melaniparus guineensis | 3.7% | 6.0% | 16.6% | 0.0% | 3.1% | 6.0% | 5.4% | 2.8% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 5.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Yellow-breasted Apalis Apalis flavida | 3.7% | 8.8% | 8.6% | 0.0% | 5.3% | 6.2% | 5.4% | 4.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2.2% | 3.9% |
| Neumann's Starling Onychognathus neumanni | 3.7% | 2.8% | 2.2% | 1.0% | 5.8% | 5.1% | 3.1% | 7.1% | 0.0% | 5.0% | 7.1% | 1.3% | 4.2% |
| European Bee-eater Merops apiaster | 3.7% | 13.4% | 20.2% | 2.8% | 1.4% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 5.0% | 1.3% | 0.0% |
| Black-winged Kite Elanus caeruleus | 3.7% | 3.2% | 2.5% | 5.0% | 2.0% | 4.3% | 0.0% | 6.1% | 0.0% | 6.3% | 0.0% | 5.4% | 9.0% |
| White-crowned Robin-Chat Cossypha albicapillus | 3.7% | 4.2% | 2.3% | 1.3% | 7.0% | 8.6% | 8.4% | 4.4% | 1.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 5.0% | 1.0% |
| Whinchat Saxicola rubetra | 3.5% | 8.9% | 9.4% | 4.1% | 4.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 5.0% | 9.7% | 1.1% |
| Oriole Warbler Hypergerus atriceps | 3.5% | 5.6% | 0.5% | 3.1% | 4.4% | 3.9% | 2.3% | 2.3% | 0.0% | 11.3% | 0.0% | 2.8% | 6.1% |
| Red-headed Quelea Quelea erythrops | 3.5% | 0.3% | 1.1% | 1.8% | 2.1% | 3.3% | 0.1% | 0.8% | 25.0% | 0.0% | 5.0% | 2.8% | 0.0% |
| Chestnut-and-black Weaver Ploceus castaneofuscus | 3.5% | 0.0% | 3.5% | 4.6% | 0.0% | 2.9% | 8.5% | 5.2% | 1.6% | 0.0% | 12.1% | 2.6% | 1.0% |
| Brubru Nilaus afer | 3.5% | 0.3% | 7.5% | 0.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 25.0% | 0.0% | 5.0% | 3.5% | 0.0% |
| Cabanis's Bunting Emberiza cabanisi | 3.3% | 4.6% | 0.9% | 0.0% | 0.6% | 0.6% | 2.7% | 1.7% | 25.0% | 4.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Fine-spotted Woodpecker Campethera punctuligera | 3.2% | 3.1% | 7.2% | 0.0% | 1.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 25.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.9% |
| Levaillant's Cuckoo Clamator levaillantii | 3.2% | 0.8% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 3.3% | 4.1% | 6.9% | 6.9% | 7.8% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2.1% | 6.3% |
| Bearded Barbet Pogonornis dubius | 3.2% | 3.4% | 6.4% | 0.5% | 4.7% | 2.3% | 1.2% | 1.5% | 6.3% | 0.0% | 5.0% | 1.9% | 5.0% |
| Long-tailed Glossy Starling Lamprotornis caudatus | 3.1% | 0.0% | 2.4% | 1.3% | 10.5% | 6.1% | 3.8% | 0.0% | 6.3% | 0.1% | 5.0% | 2.2% | 0.0% |
| Caspian Tern Hydroprogne caspia | 3.1% | 3.6% | 3.9% | 5.9% | 2.0% | 1.5% | 0.0% | 2.8% | 1.6% | 5.0% | 0.0% | 0.9% | 10.2% |
| Mocking Cliff-Chat Thamnolaea cinnamomeiventris | 3.1% | 3.7% | 0.4% | 0.5% | 7.2% | 6.2% | 4.5% | 7.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2.1% | 0.0% | 5.2% |
| Red-shouldered Cuckooshrike Campephaga phoenicea | 3.1% | 4.2% | 4.3% | 3.6% | 3.7% | 2.2% | 8.4% | 1.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2.1% | 1.9% | 5.0% |
| Moustached Grass-Warbler Melocichla mentalis | 3.1% | 3.1% | 3.4% | 0.0% | 5.9% | 1.3% | 4.6% | 9.1% | 0.0% | 8.3% | 0.0% | 0.9% | 0.0% |
| Winding Cisticola Cisticola marginatus | 3.0% | 1.1% | 1.1% | 0.0% | 2.0% | 4.9% | 1.8% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 6.3% | 12.5% | 1.9% | 4.9% |
| Brown-backed Woodpecker Dendropicos obsoletus | 3.0% | 0.3% | 2.4% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2.3% | 0.0% | 25.0% | 4.2% | 0.0% | 1.9% | 0.0% |
| Ruddy Turnstone Arenaria interpres | 3.0% | 8.1% | 3.3% | 3.8% | 3.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.6% | 9.2% | 0.0% | 1.0% | 5.2% |
| Black-headed Heron Ardea melanocephala | 3.0% | 2.8% | 1.6% | 4.9% | 2.3% | 8.2% | 2.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 3.7% | 9.9% |
| Northern Crombec Sylvietta brachyura | 3.0% | 7.6% | 16.2% | 3.6% | 1.6% | 0.9% | 1.2% | 1.7% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2.8% | 0.0% |
| Gray-headed Oliveback Delacourella capistrata | 3.0% | 2.3% | 0.6% | 0.0% | 0.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2.8% | 25.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 4.2% |
| Yellow-crowned Bishop Euplectes afer | 2.9% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.7% | 0.1% | 6.3% | 17.5% | 2.8% | 4.9% |
| Little Tern Sternula albifrons | 2.9% | 3.9% | 1.1% | 2.3% | 2.0% | 1.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 17.5% | 0.0% | 2.1% | 5.2% |
| Tambourine Dove Turtur tympanistria | 2.9% | 0.6% | 1.6% | 12.1% | 3.4% | 1.9% | 2.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 6.3% | 6.8% | 0.0% |
| Common Tern Sterna hirundo | 2.9% | 3.0% | 0.4% | 1.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 30.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Speckled Tinkerbird Pogoniulus scolopaceus | 2.9% | 0.0% | 0.5% | 4.5% | 4.0% | 6.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.6% | 0.0% | 4.2% | 13.9% | 0.0% |
| White-crested Helmetshrike Prionops plumatus | 2.9% | 2.1% | 7.0% | 3.6% | 1.0% | 3.8% | 6.0% | 0.8% | 6.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 4.1% | 0.0% |
| Exclamatory Paradise-Whydah Vidua interjecta | 2.9% | 1.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 18.8% | 0.0% | 7.1% | 3.1% | 4.2% |
| Abyssinian Roller Coracias abyssinicus | 2.9% | 4.8% | 3.1% | 5.8% | 4.6% | 7.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 3.1% | 6.1% |
| Black Heron Egretta ardesiaca | 2.9% | 2.5% | 5.4% | 3.7% | 3.3% | 6.4% | 1.8% | 1.9% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.0% | 8.4% |
| Simple Greenbul Chlorocichla simplex | 2.9% | 0.0% | 4.6% | 8.7% | 1.2% | 1.2% | 1.1% | 3.5% | 0.0% | 4.2% | 2.1% | 5.7% | 1.9% |
| Yellow-throated Tinkerbird Pogoniulus subsulphureus | 2.8% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 4.5% | 2.9% | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.6% | 0.0% | 6.3% | 18.9% | 0.0% |
| Lesser Blue-eared Starling Lamprotornis chloropterus | 2.8% | 7.2% | 11.5% | 2.6% | 2.9% | 1.2% | 4.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.9% | 1.9% |
| Eurasian Curlew Numenius arquata | 2.8% | 4.1% | 0.5% | 6.1% | 5.4% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 3.3% | 0.0% | 5.0% | 0.0% | 5.0% | 4.2% |
| Giant Kingfisher Megaceryle maxima | 2.8% | 1.4% | 3.4% | 3.2% | 3.3% | 3.0% | 4.1% | 3.2% | 0.0% | 4.2% | 4.2% | 3.4% | 0.1% |
| Black-and-white Mannikin Spermestes bicolor | 2.7% | 0.6% | 0.5% | 1.3% | 1.1% | 2.9% | 3.1% | 2.4% | 1.6% | 4.2% | 2.1% | 11.9% | 1.0% |
| Singing Cisticola Cisticola cantans | 2.7% | 0.8% | 1.8% | 5.4% | 0.0% | 1.2% | 3.3% | 5.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 7.1% | 7.7% | 0.0% |
| Black Crake Zapornia flavirostra | 2.7% | 1.4% | 2.8% | 5.6% | 2.5% | 3.6% | 1.8% | 0.8% | 0.0% | 6.3% | 0.0% | 4.1% | 3.8% |
| Red-faced Pytilia Pytilia hypogrammica | 2.7% | 0.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 25.0% | 6.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tropical Boubou Laniarius major | 2.6% | 0.0% | 7.6% | 0.0% | 0.6% | 1.3% | 8.8% | 0.0% | 6.3% | 0.0% | 5.0% | 1.9% | 0.0% |
| Purple Heron Ardea purpurea | 2.6% | 3.0% | 0.5% | 5.4% | 1.7% | 3.7% | 1.8% | 0.8% | 0.0% | 6.3% | 2.1% | 1.9% | 4.0% |
| Naked-faced Barbet Gymnobucco calvus | 2.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2.3% | 3.4% | 3.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 9.2% | 13.0% | 0.0% |
| Red-faced Cisticola Cisticola erythrops | 2.6% | 0.3% | 0.5% | 2.8% | 0.0% | 4.2% | 0.0% | 2.4% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 7.1% | 6.5% | 7.1% |
| Cardinal Woodpecker Dendropicos fuscescens | 2.5% | 1.7% | 3.4% | 0.0% | 3.7% | 5.4% | 1.2% | 3.5% | 1.6% | 0.0% | 5.0% | 4.3% | 0.0% |
| Red-rumped Tinkerbird Pogoniulus atroflavus | 2.4% | 0.0% | 1.3% | 5.0% | 1.5% | 0.9% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 6.3% | 5.0% | 2.1% | 6.1% | 1.0% |
| Black-bellied Firefinch Lagonosticta rara | 2.4% | 1.8% | 2.8% | 0.0% | 2.1% | 0.6% | 2.3% | 7.2% | 0.0% | 4.2% | 7.1% | 1.0% | 0.0% |
| Bar-tailed Godwit Limosa lapponica | 2.4% | 7.5% | 0.5% | 0.5% | 3.0% | 0.9% | 0.0% | 4.4% | 0.0% | 5.0% | 0.0% | 0.9% | 6.1% |
| Red-winged Prinia Prinia erythroptera | 2.4% | 2.6% | 9.1% | 2.3% | 4.2% | 0.6% | 1.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 5.0% | 3.2% | 0.0% |
| Pale Flycatcher Agricola pallidus | 2.4% | 7.5% | 8.1% | 0.0% | 1.9% | 4.1% | 3.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.3% | 1.9% |
| African Gray Woodpecker Dendropicos goertae | 2.3% | 3.4% | 6.1% | 0.0% | 2.1% | 0.9% | 1.6% | 3.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2.8% | 8.0% |
| Gray-headed Bushshrike Malaconotus blanchoti | 2.3% | 7.4% | 4.2% | 0.0% | 6.4% | 2.8% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 5.0% | 2.1% | 0.0% |
| Familiar Chat Oenanthe familiaris | 2.3% | 12.0% | 7.2% | 0.0% | 3.5% | 0.9% | 1.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2.2% | 0.0% |
| African Emerald Cuckoo Chrysococcyx cupreus | 2.3% | 0.0% | 0.5% | 0.0% | 0.6% | 3.3% | 0.0% | 2.3% | 3.1% | 0.0% | 8.3% | 9.1% | 0.0% |
| Chestnut-breasted Nigrita Nigrita bicolor | 2.3% | 0.3% | 1.7% | 7.8% | 0.7% | 0.9% | 0.0% | 3.3% | 0.0% | 5.0% | 2.1% | 5.1% | 0.1% |
| Plain-backed Pipit Anthus leucophrys | 2.2% | 3.1% | 4.5% | 1.8% | 4.3% | 7.3% | 0.0% | 0.8% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.0% | 4.0% |
| Western Marsh Harrier Circus aeruginosus | 2.2% | 6.2% | 6.2% | 1.3% | 0.6% | 3.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 3.1% | 5.9% |
| Common Swift Apus apus | 2.2% | 1.9% | 2.1% | 4.9% | 0.6% | 8.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 5.0% | 3.9% | 0.0% |
| Olive-green Camaroptera Camaroptera chloronota | 2.2% | 2.8% | 0.0% | 5.0% | 2.9% | 1.5% | 5.1% | 0.0% | 1.6% | 0.0% | 5.0% | 1.3% | 1.0% |
| Western Black-headed Oriole Oriolus brachyrynchus | 2.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 5.0% | 1.5% | 0.7% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2.1% | 12.0% | 4.2% |
| Sanderling Calidris alba | 2.1% | 2.5% | 0.5% | 4.9% | 3.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.6% | 5.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 7.1% |
| Red-throated Pipit Anthus cervinus | 2.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 25.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Red-billed Quelea Quelea quelea | 2.1% | 12.3% | 2.6% | 1.3% | 5.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 3.5% | 0.0% |
| Mottled Spinetail Telacanthura ussheri | 2.1% | 2.3% | 1.8% | 4.2% | 2.1% | 0.0% | 1.1% | 2.8% | 0.0% | 4.2% | 0.0% | 2.2% | 4.2% |
| Striped Kingfisher Halcyon chelicuti | 2.1% | 0.6% | 4.7% | 0.0% | 0.6% | 1.0% | 2.7% | 0.0% | 14.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.3% | 0.0% |
| Curlew Sandpiper Calidris ferruginea | 2.1% | 7.7% | 1.9% | 0.5% | 4.4% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 5.0% | 0.0% | 0.9% | 4.2% |
| Western House-Martin Delichon urbicum | 2.0% | 13.0% | 3.5% | 2.3% | 1.2% | 1.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2.7% | 0.0% |
| Square-tailed Sawwing Psalidoprocne nitens | 2.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.3% | 0.0% | 1.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.6% | 0.0% | 4.2% | 15.7% | 0.0% |
| African Red-rumped Swallow Cecropis melanocrissus | 2.0% | 6.9% | 3.1% | 2.8% | 4.7% | 1.2% | 1.6% | 0.0% | 1.6% | 0.0% | 2.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Black Tern Chlidonias niger | 2.0% | 0.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2.8% | 1.6% | 15.4% | 2.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Red-chested Cuckoo Cuculus solitarius | 1.9% | 0.3% | 0.0% | 1.0% | 2.6% | 4.7% | 4.7% | 1.7% | 0.0% | 4.2% | 4.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Black Scimitarbill Rhinopomastus aterrimus | 1.9% | 2.0% | 5.4% | 0.0% | 2.2% | 2.6% | 7.8% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2.1% | 1.0% | 0.0% |
| Western Bronze-naped Pigeon Columba iriditorques | 1.9% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 6.3% | 2.9% | 0.7% | 1.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2.1% | 9.8% | 0.0% |
| Western Bearded-Greenbul Criniger barbatus | 1.9% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.5% | 1.5% | 0.6% | 1.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2.1% | 14.7% | 2.1% |
| Red-winged Pytilia Pytilia phoenicoptera | 1.9% | 2.0% | 0.7% | 0.5% | 0.6% | 2.8% | 0.0% | 2.8% | 6.3% | 0.0% | 7.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| White-tailed Alethe Alethe diademata | 1.9% | 1.4% | 0.6% | 4.2% | 2.9% | 0.7% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.6% | 0.0% | 2.1% | 9.4% | 0.0% |
| Pied-winged Swallow Hirundo leucosoma | 1.8% | 2.5% | 2.5% | 2.6% | 1.2% | 2.3% | 6.8% | 0.8% | 1.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.9% | 0.0% |
| Gray Tit-Flycatcher Fraseria plumbea | 1.8% | 0.3% | 11.8% | 0.0% | 1.0% | 1.5% | 2.7% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2.1% | 2.2% | 0.0% |
| Dybowski's Twinspot Euschistospiza dybowskii | 1.8% | 2.3% | 1.1% | 1.3% | 1.9% | 4.8% | 0.0% | 5.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 4.4% | 0.0% |
| Red-tailed Greenbul Criniger calurus | 1.8% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2.7% | 0.0% | 0.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.6% | 0.0% | 4.2% | 10.9% | 1.0% |
| Rüppell's Griffon Gyps rueppelli | 1.7% | 3.9% | 3.2% | 0.0% | 4.7% | 1.0% | 0.1% | 4.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 3.8% | 0.0% |
| Siffling Cisticola Cisticola brachypterus | 1.7% | 1.8% | 1.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.6% | 2.7% | 2.4% | 0.0% | 11.3% | 0.0% | 0.9% | 0.0% |
| Black-winged Oriole Oriolus nigripennis | 1.7% | 0.0% | 3.7% | 3.7% | 2.9% | 0.1% | 1.1% | 0.8% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 4.2% | 4.3% | 0.0% |
| Gray-headed Nigrita Nigrita canicapillus | 1.7% | 0.0% | 2.7% | 4.5% | 0.1% | 2.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.6% | 0.0% | 2.1% | 7.6% | 0.0% |
| Grasshopper Buzzard Butastur rufipennis | 1.7% | 0.9% | 3.2% | 5.3% | 4.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.9% | 5.0% |
| Melodious Warbler Hippolais polyglotta | 1.7% | 6.1% | 2.7% | 1.0% | 3.0% | 0.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 3.2% | 3.8% |
| Greater Honeyguide Indicator indicator | 1.7% | 2.0% | 7.7% | 4.6% | 3.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.9% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.0% | 0.0% |
| Splendid Starling Lamprotornis splendidus | 1.7% | 0.3% | 2.0% | 1.5% | 1.6% | 1.5% | 0.0% | 0.1% | 3.1% | 4.2% | 0.0% | 3.7% | 2.1% |
| Black-rumped Waxbill Estrilda troglodytes | 1.7% | 2.8% | 0.5% | 1.3% | 1.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 12.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.9% | 0.0% |
| Gray Longbill Macrosphenus concolor | 1.7% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 3.7% | 2.9% | 0.7% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 4.2% | 8.6% | 0.0% |
| Ussher's Flycatcher Artomyias ussheri | 1.7% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.3% | 0.0% | 1.2% | 0.0% | 2.8% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2.1% | 12.6% | 0.0% |
| Yellow-browed Camaroptera Camaroptera superciliaris | 1.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 5.0% | 0.1% | 0.7% | 1.6% | 0.0% | 3.1% | 0.0% | 4.2% | 5.1% | 0.0% |
| African Woolly-necked Stork Ciconia microscelis | 1.6% | 1.1% | 0.0% | 4.6% | 2.0% | 4.9% | 0.1% | 1.7% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 3.4% | 2.0% |
| Ahanta Spurfowl Pternistis ahantensis | 1.6% | 0.0% | 1.2% | 1.3% | 1.7% | 3.9% | 1.6% | 1.5% | 0.0% | 8.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Chestnut-crowned Sparrow-Weaver Plocepasser superciliosus | 1.6% | 6.1% | 4.4% | 0.0% | 2.7% | 3.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2.5% | 0.0% |
| Sedge Warbler Acrocephalus schoenobaenus | 1.5% | 1.7% | 1.4% | 1.0% | 2.0% | 1.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 6.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 4.9% |
| Gabar Goshawk Micronisus gabar | 1.5% | 0.6% | 1.1% | 0.0% | 3.1% | 0.6% | 3.8% | 0.0% | 6.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.9% | 2.1% |
| Lesser Crested Tern Thalasseus bengalensis | 1.5% | 2.2% | 1.5% | 5.9% | 0.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 5.0% | 1.9% | 1.0% |
| West African Wattle-eye Dyaphorophyia hormophora | 1.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 3.1% | 2.9% | 0.7% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 4.2% | 6.2% | 1.0% |
| Little Bee-eater Merops pusillus | 1.5% | 0.8% | 2.0% | 3.7% | 2.3% | 4.3% | 2.9% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.9% | 1.1% |
| Common Reed Warbler Acrocephalus scirpaceus | 1.5% | 1.7% | 4.5% | 0.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 6.3% | 0.0% | 5.0% | 0.0% |
| Yellow-bellied Hyliota Hyliota flavigaster | 1.5% | 0.6% | 7.3% | 0.0% | 2.2% | 0.0% | 6.8% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.0% | 0.0% |
| Buff-throated Sunbird Chalcomitra adelberti | 1.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 4.2% | 12.6% | 1.0% |
| Lanner Falcon Falco biarmicus | 1.5% | 4.0% | 4.8% | 2.3% | 1.6% | 0.6% | 0.0% | 0.8% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2.6% | 1.1% |
| Lemon-bellied Crombec Sylvietta denti | 1.5% | 0.0% | 2.6% | 4.6% | 3.9% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 4.2% | 0.0% | 1.3% | 1.0% |
| Blue-headed Wood-Dove Turtur brehmeri | 1.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 3.7% | 1.5% | 0.7% | 3.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2.1% | 6.0% | 0.0% |
| Red-throated Crag-Martin Ptyonoprogne rufigula | 1.4% | 2.9% | 0.4% | 0.5% | 1.6% | 0.6% | 0.0% | 3.5% | 1.6% | 4.2% | 2.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Gray-winged Robin-Chat Sheppardia polioptera | 1.4% | 3.2% | 2.2% | 1.3% | 2.7% | 4.3% | 1.2% | 0.8% | 1.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Shining Drongo Dicrurus atripennis | 1.4% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.1% | 0.7% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2.1% | 10.2% | 4.2% |
| Icterine Greenbul Phyllastrephus icterinus | 1.4% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2.3% | 1.4% | 0.7% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2.1% | 10.8% | 0.0% |
| Collared Pratincole Glareola pratincola | 1.4% | 2.2% | 0.5% | 1.3% | 1.2% | 5.8% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 4.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.9% |
| Sharpe's Apalis Apalis sharpii | 1.4% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 3.7% | 2.9% | 0.7% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.6% | 0.0% | 4.2% | 4.1% | 0.0% |
| Swamp Greenbul Thescelocichla leucopleura | 1.4% | 0.6% | 0.0% | 2.3% | 0.1% | 4.1% | 1.6% | 0.0% | 1.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 6.7% | 0.0% |
| European Honey-buzzard Pernis apivorus | 1.4% | 0.9% | 0.5% | 1.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 13.4% | 0.9% | 0.0% |
| Egyptian Plover Pluvianus aegyptius | 1.4% | 1.2% | 5.9% | 2.7% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 3.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 3.9% |
| Yellow-billed Turaco Tauraco macrorhynchus | 1.4% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 5.0% | 2.9% | 1.2% | 1.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2.1% | 3.7% | 0.0% |
| Black-winged Stilt Himantopus himantopus | 1.4% | 2.5% | 0.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 6.3% | 0.0% | 0.9% | 4.9% |
| Speckled Pigeon Columba guinea | 1.4% | 0.0% | 3.4% | 8.9% | 0.0% | 0.6% | 1.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.8% | 0.0% |
| Red-throated Bee-eater Merops bulocki | 1.4% | 1.2% | 0.8% | 0.0% | 5.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 6.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.9% | 1.0% |
| African Firefinch Lagonosticta rubricata | 1.4% | 0.0% | 0.6% | 7.2% | 0.6% | 7.0% | 0.0% | 0.8% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Gray-rumped Swallow Pseudhirundo griseopyga | 1.3% | 1.4% | 5.4% | 0.0% | 1.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 7.1% | 0.9% | 0.0% |
| Black-faced Firefinch Lagonosticta larvata | 1.3% | 0.0% | 1.4% | 0.0% | 2.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 6.3% | 0.0% | 5.0% | 1.3% | 0.0% |
| Bronze-tailed Starling Lamprotornis chalcurus | 1.3% | 0.6% | 1.4% | 1.3% | 6.3% | 2.2% | 0.0% | 2.8% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.3% | 0.0% |
| Crested Malimbe Malimbus malimbicus | 1.3% | 0.0% | 0.4% | 1.0% | 0.0% | 0.9% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2.1% | 9.3% | 2.1% |
| Yellow-whiskered Greenbul Eurillas latirostris | 1.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.3% | 1.4% | 0.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 4.2% | 8.1% | 0.0% |
| Quailfinch Ortygospiza atricollis | 1.3% | 4.3% | 0.4% | 0.0% | 0.6% | 2.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2.8% | 4.9% |
| Zitting Cisticola Cisticola juncidis | 1.3% | 0.0% | 0.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 3.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 6.3% | 0.0% | 0.9% | 4.0% |
| Gray-headed Bristlebill Bleda canicapillus | 1.3% | 0.0% | 0.6% | 5.9% | 2.0% | 0.6% | 3.2% | 0.0% | 1.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.3% | 0.0% |
| Great Cormorant Phalacrocorax carbo | 1.3% | 4.2% | 1.3% | 7.2% | 0.0% | 0.6% | 0.1% | 1.7% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Green Sandpiper Tringa ochropus | 1.2% | 0.6% | 4.5% | 1.3% | 4.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.0% | 3.0% |
| Eurasian Blackcap Sylvia atricapilla | 1.2% | 2.8% | 0.7% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 5.0% | 5.7% | 0.0% |
| Brown-cheeked Hornbill Bycanistes cylindricus | 1.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2.8% | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 6.3% | 5.0% |
| Western Bluebill Spermophaga haematina | 1.2% | 0.0% | 1.7% | 2.3% | 1.4% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.6% | 0.0% | 7.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Gray Greenbul Eurillas gracilis | 1.2% | 0.0% | 3.3% | 0.0% | 0.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.6% | 0.0% | 2.1% | 6.3% | 0.0% |
| Black-tailed Godwit Limosa limosa | 1.2% | 4.2% | 0.0% | 1.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 3.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.0% | 4.2% |
| Red-vented Malimbe Malimbus scutatus | 1.1% | 0.0% | 0.5% | 0.0% | 1.1% | 0.9% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 4.2% | 3.9% | 3.1% |
| Western Red-billed Hornbill Tockus kempi | 1.1% | 0.0% | 0.4% | 3.9% | 5.2% | 0.0% | 3.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.0% | 0.0% |
| Blue-billed Malimbe Malimbus nitens | 1.1% | 0.0% | 0.6% | 1.8% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.6% | 0.0% | 2.1% | 7.3% | 0.0% |
| Bar-breasted Firefinch Lagonosticta rufopicta | 1.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.6% | 2.5% | 1.6% | 2.8% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 4.2% | 1.9% | 0.0% |
| Rufous-winged Illadopsis Illadopsis rufescens | 1.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.5% | 0.7% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.6% | 0.0% | 2.1% | 7.5% | 0.0% |
| Mottled Swift Tachymarptis aequatorialis | 1.1% | 0.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.7% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 6.8% | 0.0% | 4.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Little Bittern Botaurus minutus | 1.1% | 1.1% | 0.4% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2.6% | 1.1% | 1.6% | 0.0% | 6.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Peregrine Falcon Falco peregrinus | 1.1% | 0.3% | 1.4% | 4.5% | 0.6% | 0.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 5.7% | 0.0% |
| Piping Hornbill Bycanistes fistulator | 1.1% | 0.6% | 1.4% | 2.8% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.8% | 1.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 5.9% | 0.0% |
| White-headed Vulture Trigonoceps occipitalis | 1.1% | 1.7% | 1.1% | 0.0% | 2.4% | 0.9% | 1.6% | 4.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.3% | 0.0% |
| Swallow-tailed Bee-eater Merops hirundineus | 1.1% | 1.1% | 5.4% | 1.3% | 2.9% | 1.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.0% | 0.0% |
| Western Violet-backed Sunbird Anthreptes longuemarei | 1.1% | 0.0% | 2.6% | 3.6% | 2.2% | 0.6% | 2.7% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.0% | 0.0% |
| Rufous-chested Swallow Cecropis semirufa | 1.0% | 0.0% | 2.3% | 2.9% | 1.1% | 1.1% | 1.6% | 3.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| African Finfoot Podica senegalensis | 1.0% | 0.6% | 1.4% | 1.3% | 2.2% | 2.2% | 1.1% | 0.0% | 1.6% | 0.0% | 2.1% | 0.0% | 0.1% |
| Red-headed Weaver Anaplectes rubriceps | 1.0% | 0.3% | 5.5% | 0.0% | 0.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 5.0% | 1.0% | 0.0% |
| Common Nightingale Luscinia megarhynchos | 1.0% | 0.6% | 1.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 8.5% | 1.9% |
| Black-crowned Night Heron Nycticorax nycticorax | 1.0% | 0.9% | 1.1% | 2.3% | 1.2% | 3.8% | 1.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.0% |
| Spotted Flycatcher Muscicapa striata | 1.0% | 0.0% | 1.9% | 3.6% | 0.0% | 0.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.1% | 5.7% | 0.0% |
| Rose-ringed Parakeet Psittacula krameri | 1.0% | 4.5% | 0.7% | 0.0% | 2.1% | 1.3% | 3.0% | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Orange-breasted Forest Robin Stiphrornis erythrothorax | 1.0% | 0.0% | 0.5% | 1.3% | 2.9% | 0.7% | 1.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2.1% | 2.8% | 0.0% |
| Western Long-tailed Hornbill Horizocerus albocristatus | 1.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.0% | 0.6% | 0.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 5.9% | 2.1% |
| Mountain Wagtail Motacilla clara | 1.0% | 3.1% | 3.5% | 1.3% | 1.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Western Barn Owl Tyto alba | 1.0% | 1.2% | 0.4% | 1.3% | 1.1% | 0.6% | 3.2% | 1.7% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.0% | 1.0% |
| Black Coucal Centropus grillii | 0.9% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 5.0% | 4.9% |
| Chestnut-capped Flycatcher Erythrocercus mccallii | 0.9% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 10.8% | 0.0% |
| Black-headed Weaver Ploceus melanocephalus | 0.9% | 0.0% | 0.4% | 1.8% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.1% | 1.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 5.9% | 0.0% |
| Magpie Mannikin Spermestes fringilloides | 0.9% | 0.3% | 0.9% | 1.8% | 2.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 5.6% | 0.0% |
| Mosque Swallow Cecropis senegalensis | 0.9% | 0.0% | 2.7% | 3.3% | 0.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 4.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Dwarf Bittern Botaurus sturmii | 0.9% | 0.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 3.9% | 1.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 5.0% | 0.0% |
| Honeyguide Greenbul Baeopogon indicator | 0.9% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 3.9% | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.8% | 1.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 4.4% | 0.0% |
| Chestnut-backed Sparrow-Lark Eremopterix leucotis | 0.9% | 6.2% | 3.5% | 0.0% | 1.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Capuchin Babbler Turdoides atripennis | 0.9% | 0.0% | 3.7% | 1.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.6% | 1.7% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2.1% | 0.0% |
| Many-colored Bushshrike Chlorophoneus multicolor | 0.9% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 3.7% | 2.9% | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 3.8% | 0.0% |
| Little Flycatcher Muscicapa epulata | 0.8% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.4% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 8.7% | 0.0% |
| Lesser Honeyguide Indicator minor | 0.8% | 1.4% | 4.2% | 2.3% | 1.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.3% | 0.0% |
| Double-toothed Barbet Pogonornis bidentatus | 0.8% | 4.5% | 1.1% | 0.0% | 2.8% | 0.9% | 0.0% | 0.8% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Wood Sandpiper Tringa glareola | 0.8% | 1.9% | 1.9% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 6.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| African Goshawk Aerospiza tachiro | 0.8% | 0.6% | 0.6% | 0.5% | 1.1% | 0.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.6% | 0.0% | 4.2% | 0.9% | 0.0% |
| Togo Paradise-Whydah Vidua togoensis | 0.8% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 10.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Standard-winged Nightjar Caprimulgus longipennis | 0.8% | 1.1% | 0.7% | 1.9% | 2.7% | 0.0% | 1.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.0% | 1.0% |
| Brown Illadopsis Illadopsis fulvescens | 0.8% | 0.0% | 3.3% | 0.0% | 5.7% | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.9% | 0.0% |
| Dark Chanting-Goshawk Melierax metabates | 0.8% | 0.3% | 2.1% | 0.0% | 2.1% | 0.0% | 4.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.9% | 0.0% |
| Fire-bellied Woodpecker Chloropicus pyrrhogaster | 0.8% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.8% | 2.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 4.4% | 0.0% |
| Black-throated Coucal Centropus leucogaster | 0.8% | 0.0% | 2.0% | 1.3% | 3.1% | 0.7% | 2.7% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| African Sacred Ibis Threskiornis aethiopicus | 0.8% | 1.7% | 0.5% | 2.6% | 1.4% | 3.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tit-hylia Pholidornis rushiae | 0.8% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2.9% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.6% | 0.0% | 2.1% | 3.2% | 0.0% |
| African Spotted Creeper Salpornis salvadori | 0.8% | 0.0% | 3.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 6.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| African Crake Crecopsis egregia | 0.8% | 0.3% | 2.8% | 1.3% | 1.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.0% | 3.0% |
| Plain Greenbul Eurillas curvirostris | 0.8% | 0.0% | 0.5% | 1.4% | 1.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 4.2% | 2.0% | 0.0% |
| Olive Long-tailed Cuckoo Cercococcyx olivinus | 0.8% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.5% | 1.5% | 1.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 6.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Preuss's Swallow Petrochelidon preussi | 0.8% | 0.3% | 0.6% | 2.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.3% | 3.0% |
| Chocolate-backed Kingfisher Halcyon badia | 0.8% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 5.0% | 2.9% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.3% | 0.0% |
| Spotted Greenbul Ixonotus guttatus | 0.8% | 0.0% | 0.5% | 0.5% | 1.4% | 0.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 4.2% | 2.0% | 0.0% |
| Grayish Eagle-Owl Bubo cinerascens | 0.8% | 0.6% | 0.6% | 0.0% | 2.7% | 0.6% | 1.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2.1% | 0.9% | 0.0% |
| Helmeted Guineafowl Numida meleagris | 0.8% | 0.0% | 0.6% | 0.1% | 2.1% | 0.7% | 5.4% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.1% | 0.0% |
| Mouse-brown Sunbird Anthreptes gabonicus | 0.7% | 0.3% | 1.3% | 2.8% | 3.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.0% | 0.0% |
| African Fish-Eagle Icthyophaga vocifer | 0.7% | 2.6% | 2.7% | 2.3% | 1.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Superb Sunbird Cinnyris superbus | 0.7% | 0.0% | 0.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 7.1% | 1.0% |
| African Darter Anhinga rufa | 0.7% | 0.9% | 0.0% | 3.1% | 0.6% | 0.0% | 1.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.9% | 1.9% |
| Red-cheeked Wattle-eye Platysteira blissetti | 0.7% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 5.0% | 1.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Finsch's Flycatcher-Thrush Stizorhina finschi | 0.7% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 3.1% | 2.9% | 0.7% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.9% | 0.0% |
| Greater Blue-eared Starling Lamprotornis chalybaeus | 0.7% | 2.8% | 0.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 5.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Fraser's Sunbird Deleornis fraseri | 0.7% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 8.3% | 0.0% |
| Afep Pigeon Columba unicincta | 0.7% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.8% | 0.1% | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 6.3% | 0.0% |
| Zebra Waxbill Amandava subflava | 0.7% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2.1% | 3.2% | 3.0% |
| Black-headed Gull Chroicocephalus ridibundus | 0.7% | 2.8% | 0.0% | 1.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 4.2% |
| Red-chested Flufftail Sarothrura rufa | 0.7% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2.6% | 1.8% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.9% | 1.9% |
| Chestnut-winged Starling Onychognathus fulgidus | 0.7% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.8% | 0.1% | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2.1% | 3.8% | 0.0% |
| Ortolan Bunting Emberiza hortulana | 0.7% | 4.4% | 2.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.3% | 0.0% |
| Shining-blue Kingfisher Alcedo quadribrachys | 0.7% | 0.3% | 0.0% | 1.8% | 3.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.1% |
| Common Redstart Phoenicurus phoenicurus | 0.7% | 1.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 3.2% | 2.2% | 1.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Black Goshawk Astur melanoleucus | 0.6% | 0.3% | 0.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.8% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 5.0% | 0.0% | 1.0% |
| Black-capped Apalis Apalis nigriceps | 0.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.8% | 1.5% | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2.1% | 1.3% | 1.0% |
| African Cuckoo Cuculus gularis | 0.6% | 0.0% | 0.6% | 0.5% | 3.7% | 1.5% | 1.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Yellow-casqued Hornbill Ceratogymna elata | 0.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 3.4% | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2.1% | 1.9% | 0.0% |
| Red-thighed Sparrowhawk Tachyspiza erythropus | 0.6% | 0.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 4.2% | 0.0% | 2.5% | 0.0% |
| Common Waxbill Estrilda astrild | 0.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.3% | 0.0% | 0.8% | 1.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 3.8% | 0.0% |
| Crowned Eagle Stephanoaetus coronatus | 0.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2.6% | 0.0% | 0.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 4.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Long-tailed Nightjar Caprimulgus climacurus | 0.6% | 1.1% | 2.8% | 2.8% | 0.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Ashy Flycatcher Fraseria caerulescens | 0.6% | 0.0% | 0.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 6.7% | 0.0% |
| White-winged Tern Chlidonias leucopterus | 0.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 6.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Heuglin's Masked-Weaver Ploceus heuglini | 0.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.1% | 0.0% | 6.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.9% | 0.0% |
| Great Blue Turaco Corythaeola cristata | 0.6% | 0.0% | 0.4% | 0.0% | 2.8% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2.1% | 1.9% | 0.0% |
| Black-backed Cisticola Cisticola eximius | 0.6% | 0.6% | 2.7% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.6% | 1.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Rufous-rumped Lark Pinarocorys erythropygia | 0.6% | 0.0% | 4.6% | 1.3% | 1.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Little Grebe Tachybaptus ruficollis | 0.6% | 0.0% | 0.4% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 3.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 3.5% | 0.0% |
| Rock-loving Cisticola Cisticola aberrans | 0.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.6% | 0.0% | 6.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Greater Painted-Snipe Rostratula benghalensis | 0.6% | 0.0% | 1.4% | 0.0% | 1.0% | 4.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Timneh Parrot Psittacus timneh | 0.6% | 0.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.1% | 1.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.9% | 1.9% |
| Little Green Sunbird Anthreptes seimundi | 0.6% | 0.0% | 1.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 5.8% | 0.0% |
| Black Cuckoo Cuculus clamosus | 0.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.3% | 1.5% | 0.7% | 3.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Marsh Sandpiper Tringa stagnatilis | 0.6% | 1.7% | 0.5% | 2.3% | 1.4% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.0% | 0.0% |
| Brown Snake-Eagle Circaetus cinereus | 0.6% | 0.3% | 0.4% | 0.0% | 1.4% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2.8% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.9% | 0.0% |
| Yellow-bearded Greenbul Criniger olivaceus | 0.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.7% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2.1% | 2.9% | 1.0% |
| Green-backed Woodpecker Campethera maculosa | 0.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.1% | 1.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.9% | 2.1% |
| Ayres's Hawk-Eagle Hieraaetus ayresii | 0.6% | 0.0% | 0.6% | 1.4% | 0.0% | 1.9% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2.8% | 0.0% |
| Red-collared Widowbird Euplectes ardens | 0.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.1% | 6.5% | 0.0% |
| Common Snipe Gallinago gallinago | 0.5% | 1.4% | 1.9% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.9% |
| Brown-eared Woodpecker Pardipicus caroli | 0.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 6.3% | 0.0% |
| Sierra Leone Prinia Schistolais leontica | 0.5% | 0.9% | 0.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.7% | 0.0% | 0.8% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2.5% | 0.0% |
| Yellow-bellied Wattle-eye Platysteira concreta | 0.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2.8% | 0.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2.0% | 1.0% |
| Narina Trogon Apaloderma narina | 0.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.1% | 0.0% | 1.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 3.8% | 0.0% |
| Blue-throated Brown Sunbird Cyanomitra cyanolaema | 0.5% | 0.0% | 0.5% | 0.5% | 1.4% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 3.8% | 0.0% |
| Red-headed Malimbe Malimbus rubricollis | 0.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.9% | 1.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 3.7% | 0.0% |
| Black-and-white Shrike-flycatcher Bias musicus | 0.5% | 0.3% | 0.6% | 2.3% | 0.0% | 1.2% | 0.0% | 1.7% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Freckled Nightjar Caprimulgus tristigma | 0.5% | 0.0% | 0.5% | 0.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.8% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 4.2% |
| Sabine's Spinetail Rhaphidura sabini | 0.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2.1% | 3.8% | 0.0% |
| African Shrike-flycatcher Megabyas flammulatus | 0.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2.1% | 3.8% | 0.0% |
| Rufous-crowned Eremomela Eremomela badiceps | 0.5% | 0.0% | 0.5% | 0.0% | 1.4% | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 3.8% | 0.0% |
| Blue-headed Crested Flycatcher Trochocercus nitens | 0.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.8% | 1.5% | 0.0% | 1.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.0% | 0.0% |
| Rufous-sided Broadbill Smithornis rufolateralis | 0.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.4% | 0.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 3.8% | 0.0% |
| Pied Avocet Recurvirostra avosetta | 0.5% | 5.3% | 0.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Brown-rumped Bunting Emberiza affinis | 0.5% | 2.8% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.0% | 0.0% |
| Plain Nightjar Caprimulgus inornatus | 0.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.3% | 1.0% | 1.9% | 1.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Ansorge's Greenbul Eurillas ansorgei | 0.5% | 0.0% | 0.5% | 1.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 3.9% | 0.0% |
| Melancholy Woodpecker Dendropicos lugubris | 0.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.8% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 3.8% | 0.0% |
| Buff-spotted Woodpecker Pardipicus nivosus | 0.5% | 0.6% | 0.5% | 1.4% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.8% | 1.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.9% | 0.0% |
| Hadada Ibis Bostrychia hagedash | 0.5% | 0.0% | 1.9% | 1.3% | 0.0% | 0.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Pallid Swift Apus pallidus | 0.5% | 0.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 3.0% | 1.9% |
| Pale-breasted Illadopsis Illadopsis rufipennis | 0.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2.9% | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2.5% | 0.0% |
| Allen's Gallinule Porphyrio alleni | 0.5% | 0.3% | 1.4% | 0.5% | 0.6% | 2.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tiny Sunbird Cinnyris minullus | 0.5% | 0.0% | 1.6% | 1.8% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2.0% | 0.0% |
| White-breasted Cuckooshrike Ceblepyris pectoralis | 0.4% | 0.0% | 4.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.0% | 0.0% |
| Cassin's Flycatcher Muscicapa cassini | 0.4% | 0.0% | 3.6% | 0.0% | 1.7% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| White-fronted Plover Anarhynchus marginatus | 0.4% | 0.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 5.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Vitelline Masked-Weaver Ploceus vitellinus | 0.4% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 5.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Kemp's Longbill Macrosphenus kempi | 0.4% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 3.1% | 0.1% | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.8% | 0.0% |
| White-throated Greenbul Phyllastrephus albigularis | 0.4% | 2.8% | 0.0% | 1.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.0% |
| Yellow-billed Stork Mycteria ibis | 0.4% | 1.4% | 0.0% | 1.8% | 1.9% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Rufous-tailed Rock-Thrush Monticola saxatilis | 0.4% | 2.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2.8% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Woodchat Shrike Lanius senator | 0.4% | 0.9% | 2.4% | 0.0% | 1.7% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Little Ringed Plover Thinornis dubius | 0.4% | 1.1% | 0.5% | 0.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.0% | 1.9% |
| Spur-winged Goose Plectropterus gambensis | 0.4% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 5.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| White-crowned Lapwing Vanellus albiceps | 0.4% | 0.6% | 3.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.0% | 0.0% |
| Crimson Seedcracker Pyrenestes sanguineus | 0.4% | 2.8% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.6% | 0.0% | 1.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| African Cuckoo-Hawk Aviceda cuculoides | 0.4% | 0.0% | 0.5% | 0.0% | 1.1% | 0.0% | 3.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Yellow-mantled Weaver Ploceus tricolor | 0.4% | 0.0% | 0.5% | 0.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 3.7% | 0.0% |
| Red Knot Calidris canutus | 0.4% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 4.2% |
| Lesser Black-backed Gull Larus fuscus | 0.4% | 0.8% | 0.0% | 1.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.0% |
| Little Stint Calidris minuta | 0.4% | 3.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Fiery-breasted Bushshrike Malaconotus cruentus | 0.4% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 3.1% | 1.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Purple-throated Cuckooshrike Campephaga quiscalina | 0.4% | 0.0% | 0.5% | 0.0% | 2.8% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.3% | 0.0% |
| Eurasian Oystercatcher Haematopus ostralegus | 0.4% | 1.7% | 0.0% | 0.5% | 1.4% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.1% | 0.9% | 0.0% |
| White-necked Rockfowl Picathartes gymnocephalus | 0.4% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.4% | 0.0% | 1.8% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.3% | 0.0% |
| African Hobby Falco cuvierii | 0.4% | 1.4% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 3.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Spotted Redshank Tringa erythropus | 0.4% | 0.3% | 0.5% | 0.0% | 2.8% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.9% | 0.0% |
| Croaking Cisticola Cisticola natalensis | 0.4% | 1.8% | 1.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Northern White-faced Owl Ptilopsis leucotis | 0.4% | 0.0% | 0.4% | 2.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Dusky Long-tailed Cuckoo Cercococcyx mechowi | 0.4% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.1% | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 4.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Long-crested Eagle Lophaetus occipitalis | 0.4% | 0.3% | 1.3% | 0.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.9% | 1.1% |
| Temminck's Courser Cursorius temminckii | 0.4% | 2.8% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.4% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| African Spoonbill Platalea alba | 0.3% | 1.1% | 1.1% | 0.0% | 1.0% | 0.9% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| White-fronted Black-Chat Oenanthe albifrons | 0.3% | 1.4% | 1.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Namaqua Dove Oena capensis | 0.3% | 0.0% | 0.8% | 1.3% | 1.0% | 0.9% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| White-tailed Ant-Thrush Neocossyphus poensis | 0.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.8% | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| African Hawk-Eagle Aquila spilogaster | 0.3% | 1.2% | 2.8% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Dusky Tit Melaniparus funereus | 0.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2.1% | 1.9% | 0.0% |
| Common Chiffchaff Phylloscopus collybita | 0.3% | 0.0% | 0.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 3.5% | 0.0% |
| Eurasian Wryneck Jynx torquilla | 0.3% | 1.2% | 0.4% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2.5% | 0.0% |
| White-rumped Swift Apus caffer | 0.3% | 0.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.6% | 0.6% | 1.6% | 0.8% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Red-tailed Bristlebill Bleda syndactylus | 0.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2.3% | 1.5% | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Heuglin's Wheatear Oenanthe heuglinii | 0.3% | 2.8% | 1.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Puvel's Illadopsis Illadopsis puveli | 0.3% | 0.6% | 2.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.3% | 0.0% |
| African Swamphen Porphyrio madagascariensis | 0.3% | 0.9% | 0.4% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Red-billed Helmetshrike Prionops caniceps | 0.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 3.8% | 0.0% |
| House Crow Corvus splendens | 0.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 3.8% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Greater Whitethroat Curruca communis | 0.3% | 0.3% | 0.4% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 3.2% | 0.0% |
| Forest Scrub-Robin Tychaedon leucosticta | 0.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.1% | 0.0% | 1.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Northern Wheatear Oenanthe oenanthe | 0.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 3.2% | 0.0% |
| Johanna's Sunbird Cinnyris johannae | 0.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 3.7% | 0.0% |
| Highland Lark Corypha kurrae | 0.3% | 2.7% | 0.9% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| House Sparrow Passer domesticus | 0.3% | 0.0% | 1.8% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Long-billed Pipit Anthus similis | 0.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.6% | 1.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.1% | 1.3% | 0.0% |
| White-breasted Nigrita Nigrita fusconotus | 0.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.3% | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.9% | 0.0% |
| African Pied Wagtail Motacilla aguimp | 0.3% | 0.0% | 1.7% | 0.0% | 1.7% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Spotted Honeyguide Indicator maculatus | 0.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Martial Eagle Polemaetus bellicosus | 0.3% | 0.0% | 1.9% | 1.4% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Western Banded Snake-Eagle Circaetus cinerascens | 0.3% | 0.6% | 0.0% | 0.5% | 0.6% | 0.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.0% | 0.0% |
| Black Bee-eater Merops gularis | 0.3% | 0.0% | 0.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.9% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.8% | 0.0% |
| Fox Kestrel Falco alopex | 0.3% | 0.6% | 0.0% | 0.5% | 1.0% | 0.9% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Yellow-spotted Barbet Buccanodon duchaillui | 0.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2.1% | 0.0% | 1.0% |
| Mali Firefinch Lagonosticta virata | 0.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 3.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| African Dwarf Kingfisher Ispidina lecontei | 0.3% | 0.0% | 0.5% | 0.0% | 0.1% | 0.9% | 1.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Blue-moustached Bee-eater Merops mentalis | 0.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2.0% | 1.0% |
| Lowland Sooty Boubou Laniarius leucorhynchus | 0.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2.9% | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Bruce's Green-Pigeon Treron waalia | 0.2% | 0.0% | 0.7% | 0.0% | 2.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Black-casqued Hornbill Ceratogymna atrata | 0.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2.8% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Blackcap Illadopsis Illadopsis cleaveri | 0.2% | 0.0% | 0.6% | 1.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.9% | 0.0% |
| Blue-throated Roller Eurystomus gularis | 0.2% | 0.0% | 1.4% | 1.4% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Goliath Heron Ardea goliath | 0.2% | 1.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.1% |
| African Stonechat Saxicola torquatus | 0.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.3% | 0.0% |
| Red-headed Lovebird Agapornis pullarius | 0.2% | 0.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.3% | 0.0% |
| Dusky Crested Flycatcher Elminia nigromitrata | 0.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.8% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.9% | 0.0% |
| Great Snipe Gallinago media | 0.2% | 0.0% | 2.7% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Red-necked Falcon Falco chicquera | 0.2% | 0.6% | 0.9% | 0.0% | 1.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Purple Roller Coracias naevius | 0.2% | 0.3% | 0.4% | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.9% | 0.0% |
| Garden Warbler Sylvia borin | 0.2% | 0.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.3% | 0.0% |
| Wood Warbler Phylloscopus sibilatrix | 0.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.3% | 0.0% |
| Brown Booby Sula leucogaster | 0.2% | 0.0% | 0.6% | 1.3% | 0.0% | 0.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Montagu's Harrier Circus pygargus | 0.2% | 0.9% | 0.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Violet-backed Hyliota Hyliota violacea | 0.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2.5% | 0.0% |
| Northern Carmine Bee-eater Merops nubicus | 0.2% | 0.6% | 0.0% | 1.3% | 0.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Red-capped Lark Calandrella cinerea | 0.2% | 2.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Latham's Francolin Peliperdix lathami | 0.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.9% | 0.0% |
| African Scops-Owl Otus senegalensis | 0.2% | 0.3% | 1.5% | 0.0% | 0.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.1% | 0.0% |
| Lesser Kestrel Falco naumanni | 0.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.5% | 0.6% | 1.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Rock Pratincole Glareola nuchalis | 0.2% | 0.0% | 0.6% | 0.0% | 1.7% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Pearl-spotted Owlet Glaucidium perlatum | 0.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.3% | 0.0% |
| Black Crowned-Crane Balearica pavonina | 0.2% | 0.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Parasitic Jaeger Stercorarius parasiticus | 0.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.3% | 1.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| White-spotted Flufftail Sarothrura pulchra | 0.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.6% | 0.0% | 0.8% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.0% | 0.0% |
| Brown-crowned Tchagra Tchagra australis | 0.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Wilson's Indigobird Vidua wilsoni | 0.2% | 0.0% | 0.4% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.9% | 0.0% |
| Golden Greenbul Calyptocichla serinus | 0.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Brown-chested Alethe Chamaetylas poliocephala | 0.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.5% | 0.1% | 0.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.9% | 0.0% |
| Eurasian Golden Oriole Oriolus oriolus | 0.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.5% | 0.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.0% | 0.0% |
| Wahlberg's Eagle Hieraaetus wahlbergi | 0.2% | 0.9% | 1.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Marabou Stork Leptoptilos crumenifer | 0.2% | 0.0% | 0.4% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.7% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Dusky-blue Flycatcher Bradornis comitatus | 0.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.9% | 0.0% |
| Bristle-nosed Barbet Gymnobucco peli | 0.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.9% | 0.0% |
| Cassin's Honeybird Prodotiscus insignis | 0.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.9% | 0.0% |
| Blue Cuckooshrike Cyanograucalus azureus | 0.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.5% | 1.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Baumann's Greenbul Phyllastrephus baumanni | 0.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.9% | 0.0% |
| Nimba Flycatcher Melaenornis annamarulae | 0.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.9% | 0.0% |
| Red-fronted Antpecker Parmoptila rubrifrons | 0.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.5% | 0.1% | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.3% | 0.0% |
| Great White Pelican Pelecanus onocrotalus | 0.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.4% | 0.0% | 0.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Glossy Ibis Plegadis falcinellus | 0.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.9% |
| Marsh Owl Asio capensis | 0.2% | 0.0% | 0.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Cassin's Spinetail Neafrapus cassini | 0.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.8% | 0.0% |
| Ovambo Sparrowhawk Accipiter ovampensis | 0.2% | 0.3% | 0.4% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.3% | 0.0% |
| Small Buttonquail Turnix sylvaticus | 0.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.3% | 0.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Bates's Sunbird Cinnyris batesi | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.8% | 0.0% |
| Crested Lark Galerida cristata | 0.1% | 0.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Kentish Plover Anarhynchus alexandrinus | 0.1% | 1.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| White Stork Ciconia ciconia | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.7% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Eurasian Spoonbill Platalea leucorodia | 0.1% | 0.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Western Olivaceous Warbler Iduna opaca | 0.1% | 0.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.0% | 0.0% |
| Common Hoopoe Upupa epops | 0.1% | 0.0% | 1.4% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Iberian Chiffchaff Phylloscopus ibericus | 0.1% | 0.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.0% | 0.0% |
| Long-tailed Hawk Urotriorchis macrourus | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Black-capped Rufous-Warbler Bathmocercus cerviniventris | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.5% | 0.0% | 0.9% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Yellow-chinned Sunbird Anthreptes rectirostris | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.4% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Common Quail Coturnix coturnix | 0.1% | 0.0% | 1.4% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Red-necked Nightjar Caprimulgus ruficollis | 0.1% | 0.0% | 1.4% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Roseate Tern Sterna dougallii | 0.1% | 0.0% | 1.4% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Greater Flamingo Phoenicopterus roseus | 0.1% | 1.4% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| African Pygmy-Goose Nettapus auritus | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Kittlitz's Plover Anarhynchus pecuarius | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Emerald Starling Lamprotornis iris | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Red-billed Dwarf Hornbill Lophoceros camurus | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.3% | 0.0% |
| White-backed Night Heron Calherodius leuconotus | 0.1% | 0.0% | 1.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Golden-tailed Woodpecker Campethera abingoni | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.3% | 0.0% |
| Gola Malimbe Malimbus ballmanni | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.3% | 0.0% |
| White-crested Tiger-Heron Tigriornis leucolopha | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| White-throated Blue Swallow Hirundo nigrita | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Hairy-breasted Barbet Tricholaema hirsuta | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.0% |
| Black-headed Lapwing Vanellus tectus | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Great Shearwater Ardenna gravis | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Dunlin Calidris alpina | 0.1% | 0.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Bat Hawk Macheiramphus alcinus | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.5% | 0.0% | 0.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Eastern Olivaceous Warbler Iduna pallida | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Four-banded Sandgrouse Pterocles quadricinctus | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Red Phalarope Phalaropus fulicarius | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Arctic Tern Sterna paradisaea | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| European Storm-Petrel Hydrobates pelagicus | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Bulwer's Petrel Bulweria bulwerii | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Cory's Shearwater Calonectris borealis | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Cape Verde Shearwater Calonectris edwardsii | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Dorst's Cisticola Cisticola guinea | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Rufous Cisticola Cisticola rufus | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Bank Swallow Riparia riparia | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.0% |
| Swamp Flycatcher Muscicapa aquatica | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Bates's Swift Apus batesi | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.9% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Lesser Moorhen Paragallinula angulata | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.0% | 0.0% |
| Black Spinetail Telacanthura melanopygia | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.9% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Ruff Calidris pugnax | 0.1% | 0.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Pied Cuckoo Clamator jacobinus | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.9% | 0.0% |
| Flappet Lark Amirafra rufocinnamomea | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.9% | 0.0% |
| European Red-rumped Swallow Cecropis rufula | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.9% | 0.0% |
| Preuss's Weaver Ploceus preussi | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.9% | 0.0% |
| African Wood-Owl Strix woodfordii | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Compact Weaver Pachyphantes superciliosus | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.8% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Sabine's Puffback Dryoscopus sabini | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.5% | 0.1% | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| African Broadbill Smithornis capensis | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| White Wagtail Motacilla alba | 0.1% | 0.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Spotted Thick-knee Burhinus capensis | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Western Dwarf Hornbill Horizocerus hartlaubi | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Yellow-billed Oxpecker Buphagus africanus | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| White-browed Forest-Flycatcher Fraseria cinerascens | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Verreaux's Eagle-Owl Ketupa lactea | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Adamawa Turtle-Dove Streptopelia hypopyrrha | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Marsh Tchagra Bocagia minuta | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Booted Eagle Hieraaetus pennatus | 0.0% | 0.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tawny Pipit Anthus campestris | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Kelp Gull Larus dominicanus | 0.0% | 0.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Eurasian Moorhen Gallinula chloropus | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Alpine Swift Tachymarptis melba | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Leach's Storm-Petrel Hydrobates leucorhous | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| White-throated Francolin Campocolinus albogularis | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.4% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Cut-throat Amadina fasciata | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.4% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Fulvous Whistling-Duck Dendrocygna bicolor | 0.0% | 0.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Common Shelduck Tadorna tadorna | 0.0% | 0.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Northern Shoveler Spatula clypeata | 0.0% | 0.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Garganey Spatula querquedula | 0.0% | 0.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Gray-throated Tit-Flycatcher Fraseria griseigularis | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.1% | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| African Skimmer Rynchops flavirostris | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Black-bellied Bustard Lissotis melanogaster | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Beaudouin's Snake-Eagle Circaetus beaudouini | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Velvet-mantled Drongo Dicrurus modestus | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Lyre-tailed Honeyguide Melichneutes robustus | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Blue Quail Synoicus adansonii | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Bateleur Terathopius ecaudatus | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tawny Eagle Aquila rapax | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| West African Batis Batis occulta | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Hartlaub's Duck Pteronetta hartlaubii | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Indian Peafowl Pavo cristatus | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| European Turtle-Dove Streptopelia turtur | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Thick-billed Cuckoo Pachycoccyx audeberti | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Fiery-necked Nightjar Caprimulgus pectoralis | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Eurasian Griffon Gyps fulvus | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Cassin's Hawk-Eagle Aquila africana | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Fraser's Eagle-Owl Ketupa poensis | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Abyssinian Ground-Hornbill Bucorvus abyssinicus | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| White-bellied Kingfisher Corythornis leucogaster | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Yellow-footed Honeyguide Melignomon eisentrauti | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Willcocks's Honeyguide Indicator willcocksi | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Red-footed Falcon Falco vespertinus | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Lowland Akalat Sheppardia cyornithopsis | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Blue Rock-Thrush Monticola solitarius | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Maxwell's Black Weaver Ploceus albinucha | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Parasitic Weaver Anomalospiza imberbis | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |