Species
Bird Species in Republic of the Congo
Explore the birds of Republic of the Congo and their seasonal observation frequencies. Upload your eBird life list to personalize the list and find your target species.
628 target species
Showing 628 of 628 target species
| Species | Annual frequency | January | February | March | April | May | June | July | August | September | October | November | December |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Common Bulbul Pycnonotus barbatus | 39.7% | 44.9% | 25.3% | 39.6% | 35.4% | 43.4% | 49.7% | 32.4% | 44.1% | 34.7% | 30.1% | 48.4% | 48.3% |
| Red-eyed Dove Streptopelia semitorquata | 31.7% | 33.2% | 21.8% | 29.1% | 20.2% | 40.4% | 32.6% | 36.8% | 46.1% | 28.1% | 25.4% | 30.8% | 35.8% |
| Woodland Kingfisher Halcyon senegalensis | 29.8% | 34.0% | 28.6% | 35.5% | 29.7% | 28.1% | 22.8% | 18.7% | 26.1% | 25.6% | 20.7% | 38.8% | 49.0% |
| Gray Parrot Psittacus erithacus | 28.3% | 29.9% | 12.8% | 32.1% | 29.2% | 29.0% | 36.2% | 22.8% | 30.5% | 22.9% | 28.5% | 23.4% | 42.2% |
| Blue-breasted Bee-eater Merops variegatus | 28.2% | 33.3% | 16.1% | 17.5% | 20.5% | 30.7% | 28.0% | 23.5% | 39.5% | 32.9% | 34.8% | 30.9% | 30.3% |
| Village Weaver Ploceus cucullatus | 27.2% | 30.5% | 15.7% | 17.8% | 28.7% | 24.3% | 18.4% | 33.3% | 33.5% | 22.0% | 30.1% | 34.7% | 37.0% |
| Blue-spotted Wood-Dove Turtur afer | 26.4% | 31.7% | 16.5% | 24.0% | 20.7% | 26.1% | 25.0% | 28.4% | 29.2% | 21.4% | 27.0% | 29.8% | 36.7% |
| Black Kite Milvus migrans | 24.9% | 36.0% | 46.0% | 29.4% | 27.6% | 22.0% | 8.1% | 9.7% | 6.0% | 11.8% | 27.3% | 39.0% | 35.8% |
| Pied Crow Corvus albus | 23.6% | 21.4% | 20.5% | 24.0% | 23.0% | 18.7% | 20.4% | 23.8% | 18.6% | 24.0% | 25.1% | 37.5% | 26.1% |
| Purple Heron Ardea purpurea | 22.6% | 30.5% | 52.9% | 17.7% | 14.8% | 7.9% | 5.6% | 12.6% | 18.5% | 16.8% | 25.7% | 33.2% | 34.8% |
| African Palm Swift Cypsiurus parvus | 22.4% | 28.3% | 14.9% | 26.8% | 22.4% | 13.5% | 19.4% | 19.1% | 24.8% | 18.9% | 21.1% | 28.7% | 30.5% |
| Palm-nut Vulture Gypohierax angolensis | 22.0% | 14.1% | 29.1% | 19.1% | 12.1% | 29.2% | 24.2% | 13.1% | 27.8% | 22.8% | 27.3% | 16.7% | 28.0% |
| Hamerkop Scopus umbretta | 21.6% | 25.2% | 19.4% | 12.9% | 14.8% | 23.3% | 21.7% | 11.9% | 24.6% | 29.2% | 20.4% | 27.7% | 28.1% |
| Copper Sunbird Cinnyris cupreus | 21.0% | 24.0% | 9.5% | 16.2% | 10.1% | 15.5% | 12.0% | 19.2% | 27.1% | 22.8% | 28.2% | 35.4% | 31.7% |
| Congo Pied Hornbill Lophoceros fasciatus | 20.9% | 21.7% | 13.3% | 20.7% | 19.1% | 19.6% | 25.2% | 16.0% | 18.6% | 14.3% | 27.5% | 21.1% | 33.3% |
| Tawny-flanked Prinia Prinia subflava | 20.1% | 21.0% | 12.6% | 17.3% | 17.5% | 17.2% | 14.6% | 26.1% | 23.9% | 19.7% | 20.3% | 25.2% | 25.9% |
| Western Cattle-Egret Ardea ibis | 19.3% | 14.2% | 26.6% | 22.2% | 30.3% | 31.7% | 18.4% | 11.0% | 7.6% | 13.9% | 10.4% | 28.9% | 16.7% |
| Winding Cisticola Cisticola marginatus | 18.9% | 18.5% | 14.4% | 18.7% | 15.3% | 16.3% | 12.8% | 25.0% | 21.9% | 16.5% | 17.4% | 28.0% | 22.4% |
| Fan-tailed Widowbird Euplectes axillaris | 18.5% | 19.1% | 7.0% | 7.6% | 10.2% | 15.9% | 8.2% | 22.7% | 30.3% | 19.2% | 23.4% | 30.3% | 28.1% |
| Vieillot's Black Weaver Ploceus nigerrimus | 18.4% | 13.9% | 8.2% | 13.3% | 12.6% | 30.7% | 20.9% | 13.5% | 24.3% | 18.4% | 21.1% | 18.8% | 25.0% |
| African Green-Pigeon Treron calvus | 18.2% | 20.9% | 8.5% | 13.6% | 11.7% | 24.2% | 28.0% | 17.2% | 23.3% | 15.8% | 18.4% | 12.5% | 24.4% |
| Senegal Coucal Centropus senegalensis | 17.7% | 22.0% | 10.9% | 15.7% | 11.7% | 17.9% | 17.3% | 10.6% | 24.8% | 20.1% | 24.5% | 17.4% | 20.0% |
| Long-legged Pipit Anthus pallidiventris | 17.1% | 18.5% | 7.5% | 11.7% | 8.4% | 22.1% | 17.7% | 16.0% | 32.1% | 24.2% | 20.2% | 12.2% | 14.5% |
| Pied Kingfisher Ceryle rudis | 17.0% | 20.1% | 34.8% | 9.7% | 21.7% | 15.6% | 12.4% | 11.7% | 12.5% | 9.2% | 16.4% | 22.4% | 16.9% |
| Northern Gray-headed Sparrow Passer griseus | 16.8% | 19.5% | 7.9% | 18.6% | 17.8% | 13.9% | 19.5% | 17.2% | 18.9% | 13.4% | 16.1% | 19.6% | 19.3% |
| Splendid Starling Lamprotornis splendidus | 16.7% | 22.2% | 8.3% | 7.2% | 12.5% | 19.0% | 11.8% | 21.5% | 18.0% | 11.8% | 15.9% | 26.3% | 26.2% |
| Pale-throated Greenbul Atimastillas flavigula | 16.6% | 17.9% | 11.1% | 5.4% | 12.9% | 16.9% | 8.2% | 22.0% | 23.8% | 17.6% | 14.7% | 25.9% | 23.1% |
| Slender-billed Weaver Ploceus pelzelni | 16.6% | 11.9% | 9.2% | 11.8% | 15.0% | 19.6% | 11.9% | 18.3% | 22.1% | 17.6% | 12.6% | 27.7% | 21.1% |
| Lesser Striped Swallow Cecropis abyssinica | 16.2% | 14.1% | 7.2% | 23.1% | 17.8% | 26.2% | 22.1% | 13.7% | 21.7% | 18.5% | 16.5% | 6.2% | 7.4% |
| Banded Martin Neophedina cincta | 16.0% | 26.0% | 10.6% | 10.2% | 9.9% | 14.5% | 12.1% | 11.2% | 16.4% | 13.9% | 19.0% | 23.8% | 24.7% |
| Pin-tailed Whydah Vidua macroura | 15.7% | 11.8% | 3.9% | 15.9% | 11.9% | 14.2% | 14.0% | 13.3% | 24.3% | 15.0% | 14.0% | 20.7% | 29.6% |
| Yellow-rumped Tinkerbird Pogoniulus bilineatus | 15.4% | 15.3% | 11.9% | 11.6% | 10.6% | 15.3% | 24.0% | 21.0% | 15.9% | 12.3% | 12.8% | 10.8% | 22.9% |
| Fawn-breasted Waxbill Estrilda paludicola | 15.3% | 19.7% | 5.3% | 5.8% | 7.6% | 19.1% | 14.5% | 18.8% | 23.2% | 16.7% | 17.3% | 16.0% | 19.7% |
| Barn Swallow Hirundo rustica | 15.3% | 33.0% | 14.8% | 11.3% | 7.6% | 1.8% | 0.0% | 0.4% | 1.5% | 11.4% | 32.9% | 31.7% | 36.9% |
| Croaking Cisticola Cisticola natalensis | 15.0% | 19.4% | 7.2% | 3.0% | 11.1% | 16.6% | 8.3% | 22.5% | 15.6% | 13.6% | 19.2% | 21.4% | 22.0% |
| Piping Hornbill Bycanistes fistulator | 15.0% | 13.5% | 5.2% | 7.6% | 19.1% | 14.8% | 22.9% | 12.2% | 11.5% | 16.0% | 21.0% | 14.7% | 21.4% |
| Siffling Cisticola Cisticola brachypterus | 15.0% | 18.1% | 6.2% | 9.3% | 6.8% | 14.8% | 10.7% | 21.2% | 18.9% | 16.2% | 19.2% | 17.2% | 21.4% |
| Orange-cheeked Waxbill Estrilda melpoda | 14.8% | 16.2% | 6.3% | 12.6% | 7.2% | 27.3% | 16.9% | 10.9% | 16.9% | 12.5% | 17.4% | 13.8% | 19.4% |
| Little Swift Apus affinis | 14.5% | 8.0% | 6.9% | 19.0% | 19.3% | 24.3% | 24.3% | 9.6% | 16.0% | 14.3% | 14.1% | 8.3% | 9.6% |
| African Darter Anhinga rufa | 14.4% | 17.4% | 41.8% | 10.9% | 10.6% | 14.1% | 12.5% | 12.1% | 7.6% | 10.1% | 10.1% | 14.1% | 11.7% |
| Reed Cormorant Microcarbo africanus | 14.2% | 14.0% | 61.3% | 15.5% | 18.4% | 13.7% | 9.2% | 5.7% | 5.3% | 2.8% | 2.8% | 11.1% | 10.9% |
| African Jacana Actophilornis africanus | 14.1% | 7.1% | 30.2% | 14.3% | 20.0% | 14.5% | 15.3% | 11.7% | 10.0% | 15.3% | 13.4% | 12.1% | 5.6% |
| Bronze Mannikin Spermestes cucullata | 14.0% | 17.5% | 10.6% | 18.2% | 20.4% | 15.6% | 15.0% | 11.0% | 9.8% | 9.2% | 12.8% | 12.7% | 15.5% |
| Malachite Kingfisher Corythornis cristatus | 13.9% | 14.4% | 22.9% | 11.1% | 9.8% | 12.3% | 11.6% | 8.3% | 20.6% | 15.1% | 10.2% | 11.1% | 19.3% |
| Little Greenbul Eurillas virens | 13.3% | 8.5% | 5.6% | 11.8% | 8.7% | 17.4% | 21.5% | 21.6% | 18.6% | 9.3% | 13.8% | 8.3% | 15.1% |
| African Crake Crecopsis egregia | 13.2% | 16.5% | 8.1% | 8.0% | 8.4% | 27.7% | 13.4% | 12.7% | 10.6% | 9.6% | 5.9% | 13.0% | 24.2% |
| Yellow-throated Longclaw Macronyx croceus | 13.2% | 19.1% | 7.0% | 10.3% | 6.3% | 10.7% | 13.1% | 16.0% | 22.1% | 10.7% | 13.0% | 13.1% | 16.7% |
| White-throated Bee-eater Merops albicollis | 13.1% | 21.5% | 15.4% | 9.9% | 18.7% | 26.8% | 5.7% | 1.3% | 0.9% | 1.1% | 2.2% | 25.9% | 27.4% |
| Black-casqued Hornbill Ceratogymna atrata | 12.7% | 7.7% | 2.8% | 10.7% | 14.1% | 16.2% | 14.2% | 15.5% | 17.4% | 16.1% | 15.4% | 5.9% | 16.0% |
| White-throated Blue Swallow Hirundo nigrita | 12.6% | 18.7% | 4.9% | 11.2% | 17.5% | 15.9% | 15.0% | 7.4% | 10.5% | 9.9% | 10.0% | 12.5% | 17.4% |
| Olive Sunbird Cyanomitra olivacea | 12.3% | 8.4% | 5.7% | 16.6% | 18.4% | 10.5% | 14.4% | 17.0% | 10.5% | 12.7% | 13.9% | 7.6% | 11.3% |
| Green-backed Camaroptera Camaroptera brachyura | 12.2% | 5.6% | 5.4% | 18.2% | 12.1% | 9.7% | 14.7% | 12.4% | 16.3% | 11.9% | 13.5% | 12.4% | 14.3% |
| Yellow-throated Tinkerbird Pogoniulus subsulphureus | 12.1% | 9.9% | 7.4% | 11.6% | 7.2% | 15.1% | 19.5% | 11.9% | 18.4% | 14.3% | 12.7% | 8.9% | 8.9% |
| Olive-bellied Sunbird Cinnyris chloropygius | 12.0% | 12.6% | 8.1% | 15.8% | 14.3% | 7.4% | 14.0% | 11.2% | 9.3% | 11.5% | 10.3% | 13.1% | 16.8% |
| African Emerald Cuckoo Chrysococcyx cupreus | 11.9% | 15.1% | 4.9% | 1.0% | 4.0% | 3.4% | 14.5% | 13.0% | 25.8% | 13.3% | 19.6% | 14.1% | 14.2% |
| Great Blue Turaco Corythaeola cristata | 11.7% | 8.6% | 3.6% | 8.5% | 11.8% | 13.3% | 17.1% | 18.9% | 13.5% | 14.0% | 10.1% | 9.2% | 12.3% |
| African Fish-Eagle Icthyophaga vocifer | 11.5% | 8.6% | 18.8% | 8.8% | 7.6% | 18.1% | 12.6% | 8.5% | 13.6% | 12.7% | 8.9% | 7.3% | 13.1% |
| Cassin's Flycatcher Muscicapa cassini | 11.5% | 16.0% | 7.4% | 9.9% | 11.0% | 15.1% | 13.9% | 3.2% | 12.4% | 10.3% | 14.0% | 11.1% | 13.6% |
| Yellow-mantled Widowbird Euplectes macroura | 11.2% | 16.1% | 7.5% | 7.2% | 7.2% | 17.4% | 20.9% | 6.1% | 17.1% | 14.2% | 6.6% | 6.8% | 7.8% |
| Little Egret Egretta garzetta | 11.1% | 13.4% | 14.9% | 14.3% | 11.3% | 11.5% | 6.2% | 3.3% | 4.6% | 11.1% | 7.1% | 15.1% | 20.9% |
| African Thrush Turdus pelios | 10.8% | 11.1% | 5.4% | 15.1% | 11.2% | 10.1% | 9.9% | 13.1% | 8.5% | 8.9% | 9.2% | 11.7% | 15.1% |
| Dideric Cuckoo Chrysococcyx caprius | 10.8% | 10.1% | 2.8% | 6.7% | 7.6% | 2.5% | 6.5% | 10.8% | 23.4% | 14.8% | 15.8% | 14.4% | 14.0% |
| Speckled Tinkerbird Pogoniulus scolopaceus | 10.7% | 11.5% | 3.6% | 10.8% | 11.2% | 6.4% | 15.5% | 12.8% | 12.0% | 7.5% | 14.2% | 9.5% | 13.2% |
| African Paradise-Flycatcher Terpsiphone viridis | 10.5% | 12.3% | 6.3% | 9.5% | 8.5% | 13.0% | 12.6% | 11.7% | 8.5% | 8.0% | 11.5% | 11.2% | 12.7% |
| Pectoral-patch Cisticola Cisticola brunnescens | 10.5% | 14.3% | 6.9% | 3.8% | 7.3% | 18.8% | 9.2% | 14.4% | 16.9% | 11.3% | 12.0% | 4.9% | 5.8% |
| Rufous-chested Swallow Cecropis semirufa | 10.1% | 13.3% | 4.5% | 5.8% | 4.5% | 7.1% | 11.3% | 12.0% | 18.3% | 14.2% | 2.2% | 10.7% | 17.8% |
| Sooty Chat Myrmecocichla nigra | 10.1% | 8.1% | 7.9% | 10.0% | 8.3% | 13.4% | 12.3% | 7.1% | 12.1% | 8.1% | 11.8% | 11.1% | 10.8% |
| Giant Kingfisher Megaceryle maxima | 10.0% | 10.7% | 11.5% | 7.6% | 9.0% | 14.6% | 12.7% | 5.1% | 10.1% | 8.3% | 10.1% | 8.6% | 11.5% |
| African Stonechat Saxicola torquatus | 9.9% | 11.7% | 6.4% | 2.9% | 3.2% | 4.0% | 9.1% | 8.6% | 15.2% | 9.7% | 15.5% | 20.6% | 12.1% |
| African Pygmy Kingfisher Ispidina picta | 9.8% | 11.2% | 8.5% | 14.6% | 11.3% | 10.7% | 8.3% | 9.6% | 9.6% | 7.4% | 9.9% | 7.1% | 9.3% |
| Blue-breasted Kingfisher Halcyon malimbica | 9.8% | 9.1% | 9.2% | 4.3% | 6.1% | 9.6% | 10.2% | 9.4% | 14.8% | 10.6% | 15.4% | 8.6% | 9.7% |
| Black Coucal Centropus grillii | 9.7% | 11.4% | 3.7% | 1.8% | 6.4% | 10.2% | 5.7% | 12.7% | 13.6% | 10.2% | 15.8% | 12.3% | 13.0% |
| House Sparrow Passer domesticus | 9.7% | 3.7% | 5.1% | 10.4% | 12.7% | 16.9% | 17.7% | 6.5% | 12.3% | 10.0% | 9.1% | 8.4% | 2.9% |
| Great Egret Ardea alba | 9.4% | 14.1% | 22.1% | 8.6% | 8.4% | 14.0% | 12.3% | 4.1% | 2.6% | 6.6% | 5.1% | 6.6% | 8.1% |
| Swamp Greenbul Thescelocichla leucopleura | 9.0% | 12.4% | 2.5% | 8.7% | 3.1% | 9.3% | 10.5% | 9.9% | 8.9% | 7.0% | 14.1% | 8.3% | 12.9% |
| Common Swift Apus apus | 9.0% | 24.7% | 12.2% | 13.0% | 10.2% | 2.5% | 0.0% | 0.4% | 3.8% | 7.8% | 10.0% | 5.2% | 17.8% |
| Spotted Greenbul Ixonotus guttatus | 8.8% | 6.4% | 3.9% | 4.1% | 6.7% | 9.1% | 16.6% | 11.1% | 10.6% | 11.6% | 10.6% | 5.6% | 9.6% |
| Swamp Nightjar Caprimulgus natalensis | 8.8% | 10.7% | 7.0% | 5.0% | 4.8% | 5.9% | 7.9% | 4.0% | 8.4% | 6.8% | 13.5% | 14.7% | 16.5% |
| Lowland Sooty Boubou Laniarius leucorhynchus | 8.8% | 8.3% | 2.7% | 0.8% | 2.2% | 6.4% | 11.2% | 14.3% | 10.9% | 10.0% | 11.2% | 13.5% | 13.5% |
| Hartlaub's Duck Pteronetta hartlaubii | 8.8% | 5.0% | 4.8% | 4.6% | 7.4% | 15.0% | 13.7% | 6.3% | 10.6% | 15.8% | 8.3% | 4.1% | 9.5% |
| Hadada Ibis Bostrychia hagedash | 8.7% | 6.7% | 4.5% | 6.2% | 4.7% | 11.3% | 9.8% | 6.6% | 10.6% | 15.9% | 10.5% | 7.5% | 10.1% |
| Common Waxbill Estrilda astrild | 8.7% | 2.2% | 1.2% | 4.1% | 6.1% | 10.8% | 7.7% | 5.2% | 12.1% | 12.5% | 13.9% | 13.7% | 14.8% |
| Reichenbach's Sunbird Anabathmis reichenbachii | 8.4% | 11.8% | 8.6% | 13.5% | 5.3% | 7.7% | 5.7% | 5.0% | 2.6% | 7.1% | 9.6% | 13.6% | 9.9% |
| African Harrier-Hawk Polyboroides typus | 8.4% | 7.4% | 3.9% | 5.0% | 5.5% | 5.5% | 9.8% | 7.9% | 13.4% | 8.8% | 15.8% | 8.3% | 9.2% |
| Yellow-billed Oxpecker Buphagus africanus | 8.3% | 2.1% | 0.5% | 3.0% | 1.4% | 21.4% | 13.2% | 5.1% | 19.0% | 17.3% | 6.8% | 3.0% | 6.7% |
| Speckled Mousebird Colius striatus | 7.9% | 7.3% | 6.4% | 13.6% | 11.6% | 7.6% | 9.0% | 7.1% | 5.4% | 6.8% | 5.3% | 9.2% | 5.6% |
| Little Bee-eater Merops pusillus | 7.7% | 7.4% | 4.8% | 17.2% | 9.5% | 6.5% | 5.8% | 4.9% | 4.6% | 5.6% | 7.9% | 9.9% | 8.1% |
| Rufous-tailed Palm-Thrush Cichladusa ruficauda | 7.7% | 4.5% | 6.4% | 12.2% | 14.0% | 8.5% | 6.5% | 6.3% | 5.6% | 5.6% | 7.6% | 8.5% | 6.2% |
| White-thighed Hornbill Bycanistes albotibialis | 7.6% | 4.8% | 2.8% | 5.7% | 8.1% | 10.2% | 9.7% | 8.2% | 11.8% | 8.3% | 10.5% | 5.2% | 5.7% |
| Guinea Turaco Tauraco persa | 7.5% | 5.0% | 3.0% | 4.7% | 5.1% | 7.2% | 14.2% | 8.6% | 11.2% | 7.4% | 12.3% | 6.3% | 5.2% |
| Common Sandpiper Actitis hypoleucos | 7.5% | 13.3% | 7.2% | 8.6% | 9.4% | 0.0% | 0.5% | 1.7% | 3.0% | 8.9% | 11.7% | 12.5% | 12.6% |
| African Woolly-necked Stork Ciconia microscelis | 7.4% | 6.1% | 25.5% | 8.6% | 4.6% | 7.5% | 5.2% | 3.6% | 3.7% | 4.7% | 8.3% | 5.1% | 6.2% |
| Green Crombec Sylvietta virens | 7.4% | 6.7% | 4.3% | 3.9% | 3.3% | 7.0% | 10.8% | 11.1% | 7.9% | 4.7% | 14.6% | 5.0% | 9.1% |
| Fan-tailed Grassbird Catriscus brevirostris | 7.3% | 8.4% | 3.6% | 1.2% | 5.9% | 7.4% | 5.4% | 13.7% | 12.5% | 3.8% | 5.2% | 7.8% | 12.6% |
| Gray-rumped Swallow Pseudhirundo griseopyga | 7.3% | 2.4% | 0.3% | 2.8% | 4.4% | 14.3% | 14.5% | 17.3% | 9.7% | 8.0% | 6.8% | 5.5% | 1.3% |
| Chattering Cisticola Cisticola anonymus | 7.3% | 5.1% | 0.9% | 7.3% | 7.8% | 7.1% | 7.1% | 3.9% | 8.9% | 14.7% | 7.6% | 7.1% | 9.7% |
| Collared Sunbird Hedydipna collaris | 7.2% | 3.1% | 2.8% | 9.6% | 10.5% | 6.4% | 7.6% | 7.1% | 7.9% | 9.9% | 9.6% | 6.7% | 5.5% |
| Yellow-billed Egret Ardea brachyrhyncha | 7.0% | 16.0% | 19.0% | 8.7% | 4.4% | 3.7% | 3.5% | 3.2% | 2.6% | 4.1% | 1.2% | 6.0% | 11.8% |
| Little Heron Butorides atricapilla | 7.0% | 10.1% | 6.7% | 9.4% | 8.4% | 9.5% | 12.8% | 3.9% | 4.7% | 2.8% | 1.4% | 7.3% | 6.8% |
| Western Nicator Nicator chloris | 6.9% | 6.4% | 3.2% | 5.2% | 6.3% | 6.1% | 12.2% | 8.7% | 7.0% | 6.7% | 7.8% | 6.1% | 7.2% |
| Shining-blue Kingfisher Alcedo quadribrachys | 6.9% | 4.7% | 5.3% | 4.5% | 7.9% | 5.7% | 7.5% | 5.3% | 10.8% | 10.7% | 7.5% | 3.7% | 9.0% |
| Black-necked Weaver Ploceus nigricollis | 6.7% | 6.6% | 3.2% | 10.2% | 4.8% | 6.4% | 9.5% | 5.6% | 6.8% | 7.9% | 6.6% | 4.2% | 9.1% |
| Green Hylia Hylia prasina | 6.6% | 2.2% | 2.3% | 3.4% | 4.7% | 7.7% | 12.5% | 9.9% | 7.4% | 9.7% | 10.4% | 3.1% | 5.6% |
| White-crowned Lapwing Vanellus albiceps | 6.4% | 4.5% | 7.8% | 6.2% | 4.6% | 1.1% | 1.4% | 7.8% | 5.8% | 7.3% | 7.2% | 11.3% | 11.7% |
| Afep Pigeon Columba unicincta | 6.3% | 6.3% | 1.3% | 6.4% | 4.5% | 2.6% | 8.4% | 4.1% | 10.1% | 11.5% | 6.8% | 4.7% | 9.0% |
| Gray-headed Nigrita Nigrita canicapillus | 6.3% | 5.1% | 3.6% | 5.3% | 3.6% | 6.2% | 9.6% | 6.2% | 10.8% | 2.4% | 5.7% | 6.8% | 10.5% |
| Blue Malkoha Ceuthmochares aereus | 6.3% | 2.6% | 2.7% | 6.0% | 1.4% | 7.6% | 9.9% | 8.7% | 10.3% | 6.6% | 8.5% | 3.5% | 7.5% |
| Klaas's Cuckoo Chrysococcyx klaas | 6.3% | 4.3% | 5.4% | 4.5% | 4.4% | 8.6% | 9.0% | 4.4% | 8.9% | 7.4% | 7.8% | 7.3% | 3.1% |
| South African Swallow Petrochelidon spilodera | 6.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 8.0% | 14.3% | 3.0% | 14.6% | 14.6% | 11.7% | 4.8% | 1.5% | 0.0% |
| Black Bee-eater Merops gularis | 6.0% | 5.2% | 3.2% | 5.5% | 8.0% | 6.9% | 6.5% | 5.7% | 6.7% | 5.8% | 4.4% | 6.0% | 8.1% |
| Black Sawwing Psalidoprocne pristoptera | 5.8% | 5.0% | 1.4% | 6.1% | 4.5% | 7.9% | 12.3% | 5.9% | 6.4% | 8.1% | 4.7% | 3.8% | 3.9% |
| Western Marsh Harrier Circus aeruginosus | 5.6% | 20.8% | 14.9% | 2.5% | 2.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.4% | 3.9% | 9.1% | 12.6% |
| Red-chested Cuckoo Cuculus solitarius | 5.5% | 3.6% | 2.0% | 4.0% | 4.9% | 1.9% | 3.2% | 6.0% | 10.3% | 7.8% | 12.1% | 6.1% | 3.8% |
| Gray-headed Kingfisher Halcyon leucocephala | 5.4% | 10.7% | 21.5% | 2.3% | 1.8% | 3.8% | 4.1% | 2.0% | 0.6% | 0.0% | 1.7% | 3.1% | 12.7% |
| Green-headed Sunbird Cyanomitra verticalis | 5.4% | 9.0% | 3.6% | 7.1% | 2.8% | 6.3% | 6.1% | 4.5% | 5.6% | 4.2% | 5.1% | 7.1% | 2.8% |
| Flappet Lark Amirafra rufocinnamomea | 5.3% | 13.5% | 6.3% | 3.9% | 2.4% | 1.5% | 6.4% | 4.9% | 3.0% | 3.0% | 5.5% | 5.6% | 7.1% |
| Black-headed Bee-eater Merops breweri | 5.2% | 1.1% | 1.1% | 3.2% | 3.3% | 8.7% | 12.2% | 2.7% | 10.3% | 4.9% | 9.0% | 1.2% | 4.7% |
| Red-rumped Tinkerbird Pogoniulus atroflavus | 5.1% | 3.7% | 1.7% | 2.3% | 2.7% | 3.1% | 10.0% | 12.3% | 7.9% | 6.5% | 6.0% | 2.6% | 2.9% |
| Sabine's Spinetail Rhaphidura sabini | 5.1% | 1.8% | 1.2% | 6.4% | 7.2% | 5.9% | 6.5% | 5.7% | 6.4% | 8.2% | 2.5% | 3.6% | 6.1% |
| Tambourine Dove Turtur tympanistria | 5.1% | 4.5% | 1.1% | 2.8% | 4.2% | 4.0% | 9.7% | 4.3% | 9.1% | 7.1% | 3.5% | 4.2% | 7.0% |
| Cassin's Spinetail Neafrapus cassini | 5.0% | 2.6% | 1.6% | 3.5% | 5.3% | 5.5% | 9.1% | 6.0% | 7.9% | 4.7% | 5.2% | 5.7% | 3.5% |
| Blue-headed Wood-Dove Turtur brehmeri | 5.0% | 4.6% | 1.9% | 5.4% | 5.5% | 6.7% | 4.1% | 8.0% | 7.5% | 3.6% | 4.9% | 1.5% | 6.8% |
| Black-headed Weaver Ploceus melanocephalus | 5.0% | 2.9% | 0.6% | 2.8% | 3.8% | 3.2% | 3.5% | 3.6% | 9.6% | 8.2% | 8.7% | 6.7% | 6.1% |
| Marsh Tchagra Bocagia minuta | 5.0% | 6.4% | 1.2% | 1.2% | 1.3% | 5.9% | 2.6% | 5.4% | 5.0% | 8.8% | 4.7% | 8.7% | 8.3% |
| Violet-tailed Sunbird Anthreptes aurantius | 4.9% | 3.2% | 2.9% | 4.8% | 4.0% | 6.0% | 7.9% | 3.2% | 4.1% | 5.4% | 3.5% | 6.2% | 7.8% |
| African Pied Wagtail Motacilla aguimp | 4.9% | 6.3% | 1.9% | 2.0% | 8.1% | 7.3% | 2.0% | 5.2% | 4.0% | 3.3% | 5.5% | 7.7% | 5.0% |
| Yellow-crowned Bishop Euplectes afer | 4.8% | 1.1% | 1.2% | 1.5% | 1.3% | 2.2% | 1.3% | 10.1% | 7.8% | 6.2% | 8.3% | 13.4% | 3.3% |
| Snowy-crowned Robin-Chat Cossypha niveicapilla | 4.7% | 1.9% | 3.9% | 1.8% | 3.7% | 7.1% | 6.3% | 6.1% | 5.1% | 5.4% | 5.9% | 6.2% | 3.1% |
| Black-and-white Mannikin Spermestes bicolor | 4.7% | 7.2% | 2.5% | 4.7% | 1.8% | 6.4% | 4.4% | 5.7% | 6.7% | 3.7% | 5.1% | 5.8% | 1.7% |
| Red-necked Spurfowl Pternistis afer | 4.6% | 1.5% | 4.4% | 2.2% | 5.5% | 10.7% | 7.2% | 2.8% | 9.7% | 2.8% | 3.6% | 2.1% | 3.3% |
| Weyns's Weaver Ploceus weynsi | 4.6% | 7.5% | 2.5% | 0.4% | 1.4% | 7.4% | 4.7% | 8.0% | 3.1% | 9.8% | 3.4% | 4.1% | 3.5% |
| Red-billed Dwarf Hornbill Lophoceros camurus | 4.6% | 3.6% | 2.0% | 2.0% | 2.2% | 5.6% | 5.4% | 6.1% | 7.6% | 5.5% | 7.1% | 2.4% | 5.7% |
| Northern Fiscal Lanius humeralis | 4.6% | 4.4% | 5.1% | 4.6% | 2.4% | 6.0% | 7.8% | 2.7% | 8.2% | 2.1% | 2.6% | 5.6% | 3.3% |
| African Forest-Flycatcher Fraseria ocreata | 4.5% | 3.1% | 1.5% | 3.0% | 5.9% | 6.3% | 7.0% | 3.2% | 7.9% | 3.9% | 4.6% | 2.1% | 5.4% |
| Compact Weaver Pachyphantes superciliosus | 4.5% | 5.6% | 1.2% | 1.7% | 0.9% | 4.0% | 3.0% | 7.8% | 7.4% | 4.0% | 8.2% | 6.3% | 3.8% |
| Zitting Cisticola Cisticola juncidis | 4.5% | 7.2% | 4.5% | 8.3% | 4.7% | 2.5% | 4.1% | 1.7% | 0.0% | 0.9% | 3.7% | 6.2% | 9.8% |
| Rufous Flycatcher-Thrush Stizorhina fraseri | 4.4% | 3.6% | 2.4% | 4.3% | 5.1% | 6.8% | 4.0% | 4.7% | 8.0% | 6.3% | 2.8% | 1.1% | 3.3% |
| Western Yellow Wagtail Motacilla flava | 4.4% | 7.8% | 3.5% | 5.3% | 1.8% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.5% | 0.0% | 1.4% | 14.1% | 18.0% |
| Purple-headed Starling Hylopsar purpureiceps | 4.3% | 4.1% | 1.5% | 0.4% | 5.6% | 5.3% | 8.8% | 6.6% | 4.2% | 2.5% | 3.0% | 3.2% | 6.7% |
| Red-headed Quelea Quelea erythrops | 4.3% | 6.6% | 1.8% | 3.9% | 5.9% | 1.1% | 1.7% | 6.3% | 3.9% | 2.2% | 10.7% | 3.0% | 4.7% |
| Marsh Widowbird Euplectes hartlaubi | 4.2% | 6.7% | 2.3% | 2.7% | 3.8% | 8.9% | 6.6% | 2.1% | 1.3% | 3.6% | 5.7% | 4.0% | 2.7% |
| Velvet-mantled Drongo Dicrurus modestus | 4.2% | 3.5% | 3.1% | 2.8% | 6.4% | 1.8% | 6.7% | 2.6% | 7.0% | 2.8% | 3.6% | 4.7% | 5.1% |
| Western Black-headed Oriole Oriolus brachyrynchus | 4.0% | 2.2% | 1.8% | 2.8% | 3.4% | 3.4% | 5.5% | 8.2% | 8.1% | 4.2% | 3.5% | 2.0% | 3.2% |
| Squacco Heron Ardeola ralloides | 4.0% | 9.0% | 6.8% | 4.4% | 3.6% | 3.2% | 3.0% | 0.0% | 1.0% | 0.0% | 2.0% | 8.2% | 6.7% |
| Black-rumped Buttonquail Turnix nanus | 4.0% | 5.9% | 0.9% | 0.0% | 1.1% | 2.3% | 0.5% | 5.2% | 4.2% | 4.7% | 4.9% | 11.7% | 6.3% |
| Chocolate-backed Kingfisher Halcyon badia | 4.0% | 5.1% | 1.7% | 2.0% | 4.1% | 3.6% | 3.4% | 6.2% | 5.5% | 5.8% | 5.3% | 1.1% | 3.9% |
| Southern Cordonbleu Uraeginthus angolensis | 4.0% | 4.8% | 2.3% | 7.3% | 5.0% | 7.1% | 3.9% | 3.2% | 1.7% | 3.6% | 1.8% | 4.0% | 2.8% |
| Olive-green Camaroptera Camaroptera chloronota | 3.9% | 2.0% | 1.3% | 2.8% | 2.5% | 3.7% | 7.1% | 5.0% | 8.5% | 4.2% | 4.0% | 1.0% | 5.2% |
| Square-tailed Sawwing Psalidoprocne nitens | 3.9% | 5.2% | 0.5% | 1.7% | 4.3% | 0.6% | 3.9% | 9.6% | 5.7% | 4.3% | 1.3% | 4.7% | 5.6% |
| Eastern Long-tailed Hornbill Horizocerus cassini | 3.8% | 3.7% | 2.0% | 2.2% | 5.3% | 8.2% | 3.3% | 2.5% | 4.4% | 5.5% | 2.2% | 3.1% | 3.3% |
| Yellow-whiskered Greenbul Eurillas latirostris | 3.8% | 2.0% | 0.0% | 1.7% | 1.8% | 3.3% | 7.4% | 8.5% | 9.2% | 1.7% | 4.4% | 0.5% | 4.8% |
| White-chinned Prinia Schistolais leucopogon | 3.8% | 4.2% | 2.3% | 2.9% | 2.4% | 4.6% | 5.3% | 5.9% | 4.1% | 5.0% | 5.3% | 1.1% | 2.1% |
| Chestnut Wattle-eye Dyaphorophyia castanea | 3.7% | 3.0% | 1.2% | 3.0% | 0.1% | 3.9% | 7.5% | 5.8% | 5.1% | 4.3% | 4.9% | 1.9% | 4.0% |
| Gray-throated Barbet Gymnobucco bonapartei | 3.7% | 3.4% | 1.1% | 3.2% | 2.8% | 2.4% | 8.9% | 3.0% | 4.5% | 1.5% | 2.7% | 3.1% | 7.9% |
| Spur-winged Goose Plectropterus gambensis | 3.7% | 2.7% | 3.8% | 0.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.0% | 2.3% | 5.0% | 4.3% | 5.6% | 8.0% | 11.1% |
| Gray Greenbul Eurillas gracilis | 3.7% | 1.9% | 1.4% | 2.5% | 3.5% | 2.9% | 6.8% | 3.2% | 5.7% | 3.8% | 2.9% | 3.1% | 6.1% |
| Black Cuckoo Cuculus clamosus | 3.7% | 4.8% | 0.7% | 0.8% | 1.2% | 4.4% | 3.2% | 4.7% | 6.9% | 4.1% | 7.1% | 2.5% | 3.5% |
| Wood Sandpiper Tringa glareola | 3.7% | 2.8% | 10.9% | 4.1% | 0.6% | 0.7% | 0.5% | 0.5% | 1.8% | 1.8% | 3.6% | 6.1% | 10.2% |
| Zebra Waxbill Amandava subflava | 3.6% | 4.0% | 0.3% | 1.5% | 2.6% | 4.7% | 0.9% | 3.4% | 4.5% | 1.9% | 5.4% | 6.1% | 8.3% |
| Black-headed Paradise-Flycatcher Terpsiphone rufiventer | 3.6% | 2.6% | 0.9% | 3.5% | 5.5% | 5.1% | 4.4% | 5.5% | 4.2% | 3.3% | 1.9% | 2.0% | 4.2% |
| Whinchat Saxicola rubetra | 3.6% | 12.5% | 3.8% | 3.4% | 0.8% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2.6% | 9.9% | 9.7% |
| Gabon Coucal Centropus anselli | 3.5% | 4.3% | 0.8% | 3.4% | 2.0% | 5.2% | 6.4% | 2.9% | 1.7% | 2.6% | 4.8% | 4.2% | 3.7% |
| Cinnamon-breasted Bunting Emberiza tahapisi | 3.4% | 11.4% | 3.4% | 2.4% | 2.4% | 0.0% | 0.7% | 1.1% | 0.7% | 0.0% | 2.2% | 8.1% | 8.4% |
| Black-and-white Shrike-flycatcher Bias musicus | 3.4% | 3.1% | 1.8% | 2.5% | 1.8% | 4.7% | 5.8% | 3.9% | 5.1% | 3.7% | 3.2% | 3.2% | 1.8% |
| Yellow-spotted Barbet Buccanodon duchaillui | 3.3% | 3.9% | 1.9% | 2.9% | 0.8% | 3.8% | 1.9% | 1.7% | 6.8% | 7.5% | 4.9% | 2.1% | 1.7% |
| European Bee-eater Merops apiaster | 3.3% | 10.8% | 3.9% | 4.3% | 1.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.2% | 4.2% | 4.7% | 8.9% |
| Black-crowned Night Heron Nycticorax nycticorax | 3.2% | 3.2% | 4.4% | 6.5% | 4.4% | 1.2% | 1.3% | 1.4% | 1.6% | 0.5% | 1.5% | 6.3% | 6.6% |
| Banded Prinia Prinia bairdii | 3.1% | 0.9% | 1.2% | 2.1% | 0.6% | 5.4% | 4.5% | 6.7% | 6.1% | 2.8% | 3.1% | 1.5% | 1.8% |
| Ring-necked Dove Streptopelia capicola | 3.0% | 1.6% | 3.6% | 4.4% | 4.5% | 3.2% | 2.8% | 2.9% | 2.4% | 2.6% | 0.3% | 3.6% | 3.9% |
| Western Bronze-naped Pigeon Columba iriditorques | 3.0% | 5.3% | 2.1% | 1.1% | 3.0% | 2.9% | 4.8% | 4.6% | 3.0% | 0.7% | 1.7% | 2.7% | 3.9% |
| Gray Longbill Macrosphenus concolor | 3.0% | 1.1% | 1.4% | 1.4% | 2.4% | 4.2% | 7.7% | 4.3% | 3.2% | 2.7% | 2.7% | 2.0% | 2.3% |
| Red-tailed Greenbul Criniger calurus | 2.9% | 1.2% | 1.2% | 2.0% | 4.0% | 2.7% | 5.1% | 4.0% | 4.2% | 4.5% | 1.5% | 1.5% | 3.3% |
| Goliath Heron Ardea goliath | 2.9% | 2.0% | 3.5% | 1.7% | 1.5% | 6.1% | 4.7% | 1.6% | 5.0% | 1.4% | 4.5% | 1.0% | 2.3% |
| Bob-tailed Weaver Brachycope anomala | 2.9% | 0.4% | 0.9% | 8.9% | 8.5% | 1.7% | 1.4% | 3.3% | 3.2% | 2.4% | 1.5% | 1.2% | 1.1% |
| Yellow-browed Camaroptera Camaroptera superciliaris | 2.9% | 1.5% | 0.9% | 0.9% | 1.0% | 3.0% | 5.1% | 1.3% | 4.8% | 2.6% | 3.8% | 1.4% | 8.1% |
| African Finfoot Podica senegalensis | 2.9% | 2.2% | 2.8% | 2.0% | 1.5% | 0.8% | 2.3% | 2.6% | 6.8% | 4.0% | 4.0% | 2.0% | 3.2% |
| Black-headed Heron Ardea melanocephala | 2.8% | 0.9% | 6.6% | 3.1% | 0.8% | 1.5% | 0.0% | 1.5% | 6.5% | 5.3% | 3.4% | 2.1% | 1.8% |
| Icterine Greenbul Phyllastrephus icterinus | 2.7% | 1.5% | 0.9% | 1.2% | 4.5% | 2.8% | 7.9% | 4.6% | 4.5% | 1.9% | 0.5% | 0.0% | 2.3% |
| Blue-headed Coucal Centropus monachus | 2.7% | 1.5% | 1.2% | 1.3% | 3.6% | 0.4% | 6.1% | 2.5% | 4.4% | 4.6% | 3.1% | 1.0% | 2.4% |
| Blue-throated Brown Sunbird Cyanomitra cyanolaema | 2.7% | 1.9% | 0.6% | 2.7% | 2.6% | 5.0% | 5.7% | 2.5% | 3.2% | 2.3% | 0.8% | 0.1% | 4.4% |
| Simple Greenbul Chlorocichla simplex | 2.6% | 0.8% | 1.2% | 1.6% | 1.8% | 5.8% | 3.7% | 4.0% | 2.7% | 3.0% | 2.4% | 3.6% | 1.2% |
| Congo Martin Riparia congica | 2.6% | 4.2% | 4.2% | 7.9% | 8.7% | 3.0% | 1.6% | 0.3% | 0.5% | 0.4% | 0.4% | 0.5% | 0.0% |
| Brown Illadopsis Illadopsis fulvescens | 2.6% | 1.1% | 0.3% | 1.4% | 1.5% | 1.3% | 3.5% | 4.8% | 5.6% | 3.9% | 4.6% | 1.7% | 1.8% |
| Rosy Bee-eater Merops malimbicus | 2.6% | 0.8% | 3.8% | 2.2% | 0.4% | 0.0% | 4.0% | 1.1% | 2.1% | 1.1% | 7.0% | 4.0% | 4.4% |
| Yellow-breasted Forest Robin Stiphrornis mabirae | 2.6% | 1.1% | 2.6% | 2.0% | 2.1% | 2.8% | 2.7% | 2.9% | 3.9% | 4.0% | 2.9% | 0.4% | 3.4% |
| Brown-throated Wattle-eye Platysteira cyanea | 2.5% | 4.4% | 2.9% | 4.7% | 2.3% | 1.8% | 2.8% | 2.5% | 1.0% | 1.2% | 3.7% | 0.5% | 2.8% |
| Hairy-breasted Barbet Tricholaema hirsuta | 2.5% | 2.9% | 1.7% | 0.8% | 0.9% | 1.5% | 7.6% | 2.9% | 1.9% | 2.3% | 1.5% | 0.1% | 5.8% |
| Blue-throated Roller Eurystomus gularis | 2.5% | 2.8% | 1.1% | 0.4% | 2.6% | 1.6% | 4.4% | 2.9% | 4.2% | 4.2% | 1.9% | 1.0% | 2.3% |
| Broad-billed Roller Eurystomus glaucurus | 2.4% | 4.0% | 4.8% | 2.5% | 1.8% | 1.0% | 3.2% | 0.3% | 0.8% | 0.8% | 1.0% | 3.4% | 5.8% |
| Bates's Paradise-Flycatcher Terpsiphone batesi | 2.4% | 2.8% | 1.4% | 1.2% | 2.9% | 3.1% | 3.9% | 2.0% | 2.6% | 4.2% | 1.3% | 1.6% | 2.2% |
| Fire-crested Alethe Alethe castanea | 2.4% | 1.5% | 0.0% | 2.4% | 2.6% | 2.3% | 4.9% | 4.3% | 3.4% | 1.9% | 2.9% | 1.7% | 1.2% |
| White-spotted Flufftail Sarothrura pulchra | 2.4% | 2.5% | 1.4% | 0.4% | 3.2% | 2.6% | 3.6% | 2.0% | 2.4% | 3.3% | 1.1% | 1.0% | 5.5% |
| Black-faced Canary Crithagra capistrata | 2.4% | 2.8% | 1.2% | 3.7% | 3.1% | 3.0% | 2.7% | 2.0% | 0.5% | 3.0% | 0.7% | 3.6% | 2.7% |
| Congo Sunbird Cinnyris congensis | 2.4% | 2.7% | 3.4% | 1.2% | 0.9% | 1.4% | 2.0% | 2.2% | 4.4% | 2.7% | 3.5% | 2.5% | 1.7% |
| Blue-billed Malimbe Malimbus nitens | 2.4% | 2.8% | 1.0% | 4.4% | 3.3% | 2.4% | 2.2% | 2.7% | 2.4% | 2.1% | 1.1% | 2.0% | 2.3% |
| Dusky Long-tailed Cuckoo Cercococcyx mechowi | 2.4% | 2.6% | 0.5% | 2.6% | 2.2% | 2.1% | 2.9% | 3.8% | 4.0% | 2.7% | 2.6% | 1.5% | 1.1% |
| Slender-billed Greenbul Stelgidillas gracilirostris | 2.4% | 2.6% | 1.1% | 1.8% | 0.7% | 3.9% | 4.4% | 2.9% | 2.1% | 0.8% | 2.3% | 0.5% | 5.1% |
| Osprey Pandion haliaetus | 2.3% | 4.2% | 7.3% | 3.4% | 0.4% | 0.4% | 0.8% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2.1% | 3.9% | 4.0% | 1.9% |
| Green-backed Woodpecker Campethera maculosa | 2.3% | 3.1% | 0.6% | 2.8% | 2.1% | 1.7% | 3.4% | 2.6% | 3.0% | 1.7% | 3.8% | 1.7% | 1.5% |
| Red-eyed Puffback Dryoscopus senegalensis | 2.3% | 1.5% | 1.0% | 1.2% | 2.8% | 2.0% | 3.3% | 3.1% | 6.0% | 3.5% | 2.4% | 0.5% | 0.6% |
| Quailfinch Ortygospiza atricollis | 2.3% | 2.8% | 0.7% | 0.0% | 1.3% | 0.4% | 1.8% | 3.2% | 4.4% | 1.5% | 5.6% | 3.4% | 2.2% |
| Orange Weaver Ploceus aurantius | 2.3% | 2.2% | 1.2% | 4.3% | 2.1% | 0.4% | 1.7% | 4.8% | 1.1% | 2.5% | 3.5% | 2.2% | 1.1% |
| Gray Heron Ardea cinerea | 2.3% | 5.2% | 6.1% | 4.5% | 1.2% | 2.1% | 0.0% | 0.9% | 0.5% | 0.0% | 1.8% | 2.4% | 2.1% |
| Black-bellied Seedcracker Pyrenestes ostrinus | 2.2% | 1.4% | 0.1% | 0.0% | 1.2% | 3.0% | 4.8% | 2.8% | 4.5% | 1.3% | 0.3% | 2.7% | 4.5% |
| African Wood-Owl Strix woodfordii | 2.2% | 1.8% | 0.8% | 2.7% | 2.5% | 1.5% | 0.8% | 1.0% | 4.5% | 1.2% | 4.1% | 1.8% | 3.3% |
| Black-throated Malimbe Malimbus cassini | 2.2% | 1.3% | 0.3% | 0.9% | 3.1% | 2.3% | 2.6% | 2.7% | 3.6% | 3.1% | 1.8% | 1.7% | 2.7% |
| Green-throated Sunbird Chalcomitra rubescens | 2.2% | 3.3% | 1.3% | 5.9% | 1.4% | 1.0% | 1.5% | 0.5% | 0.5% | 3.2% | 3.9% | 2.0% | 1.2% |
| Blackcap Illadopsis Illadopsis cleaveri | 2.1% | 0.8% | 0.5% | 2.0% | 2.0% | 3.1% | 1.9% | 3.1% | 3.0% | 3.4% | 3.0% | 0.0% | 2.3% |
| Carmelite Sunbird Chalcomitra fuliginosa | 2.0% | 4.4% | 1.5% | 9.8% | 0.8% | 0.0% | 0.8% | 1.2% | 0.4% | 0.0% | 1.6% | 1.5% | 2.6% |
| Western Bluebill Spermophaga haematina | 2.0% | 1.5% | 1.2% | 1.4% | 2.8% | 3.4% | 1.5% | 1.5% | 3.2% | 2.8% | 2.0% | 1.4% | 1.2% |
| Black Crake Zapornia flavirostra | 2.0% | 1.5% | 0.1% | 5.1% | 3.2% | 0.6% | 2.4% | 2.3% | 1.3% | 2.6% | 0.9% | 1.5% | 2.1% |
| White-bearded Greenbul Criniger ndussumensis | 1.8% | 1.1% | 0.3% | 1.5% | 6.1% | 1.4% | 1.8% | 1.2% | 2.5% | 3.3% | 1.4% | 0.5% | 1.2% |
| Eurasian Kestrel Falco tinnunculus | 1.8% | 1.8% | 2.4% | 0.4% | 1.2% | 3.0% | 2.4% | 1.7% | 1.0% | 2.2% | 1.5% | 4.1% | 0.5% |
| Honeyguide Greenbul Baeopogon indicator | 1.8% | 2.2% | 0.5% | 0.4% | 1.0% | 1.3% | 6.7% | 1.1% | 4.8% | 1.3% | 1.0% | 0.0% | 1.1% |
| White-browed Forest-Flycatcher Fraseria cinerascens | 1.8% | 1.0% | 0.4% | 0.4% | 5.0% | 1.8% | 0.7% | 3.1% | 2.8% | 2.0% | 2.8% | 0.5% | 0.7% |
| Spotted Flycatcher Muscicapa striata | 1.8% | 0.7% | 0.2% | 1.2% | 4.7% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2.0% | 8.8% | 3.0% | 0.5% |
| White-winged Black-Tit Melaniparus leucomelas | 1.7% | 1.8% | 0.7% | 0.4% | 0.4% | 1.1% | 2.9% | 1.6% | 1.4% | 2.1% | 1.0% | 5.3% | 2.0% |
| Eastern Yellow-billed Barbet Trachylaemus purpuratus | 1.7% | 1.1% | 0.9% | 1.1% | 1.6% | 3.1% | 3.9% | 1.1% | 2.2% | 1.7% | 0.9% | 0.4% | 2.8% |
| Crested Malimbe Malimbus malimbicus | 1.7% | 0.8% | 0.7% | 1.6% | 1.8% | 2.4% | 3.2% | 1.2% | 1.7% | 0.4% | 3.0% | 0.6% | 3.2% |
| Black-winged Oriole Oriolus nigripennis | 1.7% | 1.1% | 0.4% | 2.3% | 1.0% | 4.1% | 2.1% | 0.5% | 4.4% | 0.8% | 1.2% | 1.6% | 0.5% |
| Red-throated Swallow Petrochelidon rufigula | 1.7% | 2.6% | 0.5% | 1.5% | 1.4% | 1.9% | 2.2% | 0.2% | 0.8% | 3.0% | 3.8% | 0.5% | 1.6% |
| Abdim's Stork Ciconia abdimii | 1.7% | 1.5% | 3.1% | 6.9% | 6.4% | 1.8% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.3% | 0.0% | 0.1% |
| Brown-eared Woodpecker Pardipicus caroli | 1.6% | 1.6% | 0.2% | 2.1% | 2.6% | 1.8% | 3.2% | 3.5% | 0.0% | 0.8% | 0.8% | 1.6% | 1.6% |
| Sooty Flycatcher Artomyias fuliginosa | 1.6% | 1.2% | 1.2% | 1.4% | 4.4% | 0.4% | 1.1% | 3.1% | 2.1% | 1.9% | 2.3% | 0.1% | 0.5% |
| Common Greenshank Tringa nebularia | 1.6% | 2.9% | 0.9% | 0.6% | 1.4% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.4% | 0.9% | 2.3% | 3.1% | 6.9% |
| Sedge Warbler Acrocephalus schoenobaenus | 1.6% | 1.1% | 2.5% | 3.8% | 6.4% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.7% | 2.0% | 2.8% |
| African Openbill Anastomus lamelligerus | 1.6% | 2.2% | 1.9% | 1.3% | 3.6% | 1.8% | 0.0% | 2.4% | 0.0% | 1.5% | 1.3% | 1.9% | 1.1% |
| Green Sandpiper Tringa ochropus | 1.6% | 3.1% | 6.0% | 1.4% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.2% | 2.3% | 0.6% | 4.4% |
| African Dwarf Kingfisher Ispidina lecontei | 1.6% | 0.4% | 5.0% | 1.1% | 1.9% | 2.2% | 1.1% | 0.2% | 1.6% | 1.8% | 0.8% | 1.0% | 1.5% |
| Fraser's Sunbird Deleornis fraseri | 1.6% | 0.8% | 0.3% | 1.6% | 1.2% | 1.3% | 3.0% | 3.4% | 3.5% | 1.6% | 1.4% | 0.0% | 0.6% |
| Mosque Swallow Cecropis senegalensis | 1.6% | 1.4% | 0.4% | 0.4% | 2.3% | 3.5% | 4.3% | 0.7% | 1.6% | 0.0% | 3.4% | 0.0% | 0.6% |
| Scaly Spurfowl Pternistis squamatus | 1.5% | 2.9% | 0.6% | 0.4% | 1.6% | 1.9% | 1.7% | 2.4% | 2.4% | 1.9% | 1.8% | 0.0% | 0.6% |
| Whistling Cisticola Cisticola lateralis | 1.5% | 0.0% | 0.2% | 0.8% | 1.1% | 2.4% | 3.4% | 3.3% | 2.2% | 0.1% | 1.9% | 2.8% | 0.1% |
| Violet-backed Starling Cinnyricinclus leucogaster | 1.5% | 0.4% | 0.6% | 0.8% | 1.1% | 3.7% | 2.7% | 1.9% | 0.5% | 3.2% | 2.8% | 0.0% | 0.5% |
| Yellow-lored Bristlebill Bleda notatus | 1.5% | 1.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 3.6% | 1.1% | 5.1% | 1.7% | 1.9% | 1.4% | 1.1% | 0.6% |
| Forbes's Plover Thinornis forbesi | 1.5% | 2.8% | 1.6% | 1.7% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.1% | 3.9% | 2.5% | 1.6% | 2.9% |
| Bristle-nosed Barbet Gymnobucco peli | 1.5% | 0.0% | 0.8% | 0.0% | 0.5% | 5.5% | 4.4% | 0.6% | 1.9% | 0.1% | 1.7% | 0.9% | 1.1% |
| Gray Tit-Flycatcher Fraseria plumbea | 1.5% | 1.3% | 0.6% | 2.2% | 0.3% | 1.3% | 1.4% | 1.1% | 1.6% | 1.8% | 3.2% | 2.1% | 0.7% |
| Red-tailed Ant-Thrush Neocossyphus rufus | 1.4% | 0.7% | 0.4% | 1.5% | 2.5% | 2.6% | 1.1% | 0.8% | 2.7% | 1.9% | 1.3% | 0.5% | 1.2% |
| Little Bittern Botaurus minutus | 1.4% | 1.7% | 1.1% | 0.0% | 0.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.1% | 0.5% | 0.0% | 1.2% | 6.1% | 5.2% |
| Lizard Buzzard Kaupifalco monogrammicus | 1.4% | 2.2% | 1.2% | 1.6% | 1.8% | 0.6% | 1.8% | 2.2% | 1.5% | 0.4% | 1.5% | 0.5% | 1.7% |
| Black-winged Kite Elanus caeruleus | 1.4% | 1.0% | 2.0% | 2.6% | 1.6% | 0.0% | 0.5% | 2.0% | 1.5% | 1.0% | 1.7% | 2.3% | 0.5% |
| Superb Sunbird Cinnyris superbus | 1.4% | 2.4% | 0.8% | 1.5% | 3.0% | 0.0% | 2.0% | 1.5% | 2.0% | 1.1% | 0.3% | 1.5% | 0.0% |
| Yellow-billed Turaco Tauraco macrorhynchus | 1.3% | 0.4% | 0.7% | 0.1% | 0.0% | 1.3% | 1.1% | 6.3% | 1.3% | 0.4% | 3.9% | 0.0% | 0.6% |
| Ansorge's Greenbul Eurillas ansorgei | 1.3% | 0.8% | 0.6% | 0.8% | 1.4% | 0.7% | 2.8% | 2.4% | 1.7% | 1.2% | 1.9% | 0.0% | 1.6% |
| Chestnut-breasted Nigrita Nigrita bicolor | 1.3% | 1.0% | 0.0% | 1.4% | 3.8% | 0.9% | 1.6% | 2.0% | 1.8% | 0.4% | 2.0% | 0.7% | 0.0% |
| Johanna's Sunbird Cinnyris johannae | 1.3% | 1.4% | 0.7% | 0.9% | 1.8% | 0.4% | 1.8% | 1.0% | 2.8% | 2.6% | 0.9% | 1.6% | 0.0% |
| African Pygmy-Goose Nettapus auritus | 1.3% | 2.1% | 0.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.8% | 1.4% | 4.2% | 0.9% | 2.3% | 1.6% | 1.1% |
| Great Snipe Gallinago media | 1.3% | 5.9% | 1.0% | 0.0% | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.7% | 1.6% | 2.0% | 3.1% | 1.3% |
| Yellow Longbill Macrosphenus flavicans | 1.3% | 1.6% | 0.5% | 0.0% | 0.4% | 0.4% | 1.7% | 2.1% | 4.7% | 1.5% | 1.2% | 1.5% | 0.0% |
| White-fronted Bee-eater Merops bullockoides | 1.3% | 1.4% | 0.0% | 1.5% | 3.4% | 1.0% | 0.0% | 0.3% | 0.4% | 0.0% | 1.8% | 4.5% | 1.1% |
| Pale Flycatcher Agricola pallidus | 1.3% | 2.7% | 1.0% | 1.9% | 1.1% | 0.1% | 1.1% | 2.3% | 0.0% | 0.1% | 1.4% | 2.7% | 1.1% |
| Yellow-throated Nicator Nicator vireo | 1.3% | 1.5% | 0.6% | 0.0% | 0.9% | 2.0% | 0.7% | 1.4% | 4.1% | 1.7% | 1.2% | 0.4% | 0.6% |
| Golden-crowned Woodpecker Chloropicus xantholophus | 1.3% | 0.0% | 0.2% | 0.8% | 4.4% | 1.5% | 2.4% | 0.0% | 0.4% | 0.4% | 1.3% | 2.1% | 1.7% |
| White-browed Scrub-Robin Cercotrichas leucophrys | 1.3% | 0.1% | 0.3% | 2.8% | 0.7% | 0.8% | 1.3% | 3.0% | 0.4% | 1.3% | 2.1% | 1.7% | 0.7% |
| Red-necked Buzzard Buteo auguralis | 1.3% | 1.5% | 0.2% | 2.1% | 0.4% | 0.0% | 1.9% | 1.2% | 0.0% | 0.9% | 1.4% | 1.7% | 3.8% |
| Black-crowned Tchagra Tchagra senegalus | 1.2% | 0.0% | 1.0% | 2.1% | 1.1% | 0.4% | 2.1% | 3.5% | 1.7% | 0.8% | 0.5% | 1.2% | 0.5% |
| Lyre-tailed Honeyguide Melichneutes robustus | 1.2% | 0.9% | 0.0% | 1.7% | 0.0% | 1.2% | 0.0% | 1.9% | 3.4% | 2.1% | 2.0% | 1.6% | 0.1% |
| Brown-hooded Kingfisher Halcyon albiventris | 1.2% | 3.6% | 1.2% | 3.6% | 0.0% | 1.0% | 0.0% | 0.6% | 0.4% | 0.0% | 2.3% | 2.1% | 0.0% |
| Buff-throated Apalis Apalis rufogularis | 1.2% | 0.4% | 0.1% | 0.4% | 2.1% | 0.0% | 4.2% | 1.2% | 1.4% | 2.3% | 0.8% | 0.6% | 1.2% |
| White-breasted Nigrita Nigrita fusconotus | 1.2% | 1.3% | 0.9% | 1.0% | 2.1% | 1.9% | 1.7% | 1.7% | 2.6% | 0.1% | 0.5% | 0.0% | 0.5% |
| Bates's Swift Apus batesi | 1.2% | 1.4% | 0.5% | 1.9% | 2.1% | 0.0% | 1.6% | 0.8% | 0.7% | 3.1% | 2.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Western Black-headed Batis Batis erlangeri | 1.2% | 0.0% | 1.1% | 1.5% | 0.4% | 0.8% | 1.8% | 2.7% | 0.5% | 0.4% | 1.8% | 1.8% | 1.1% |
| Red-headed Malimbe Malimbus rubricollis | 1.2% | 2.6% | 0.0% | 1.5% | 1.5% | 1.7% | 0.4% | 2.8% | 0.5% | 0.0% | 1.8% | 1.1% | 0.0% |
| Narina Trogon Apaloderma narina | 1.2% | 0.7% | 0.1% | 0.4% | 0.0% | 0.9% | 0.4% | 2.3% | 3.5% | 3.9% | 0.6% | 1.0% | 0.0% |
| Eastern Bearded-Greenbul Criniger chloronotus | 1.2% | 0.0% | 0.5% | 0.4% | 1.1% | 1.3% | 1.5% | 2.3% | 3.0% | 1.5% | 0.4% | 0.0% | 1.7% |
| Gray-chinned Sunbird Anthreptes tephrolaemus | 1.1% | 0.4% | 0.7% | 1.0% | 1.1% | 2.3% | 1.8% | 0.6% | 0.4% | 1.2% | 2.8% | 1.6% | 0.1% |
| Tiny Sunbird Cinnyris minullus | 1.1% | 0.7% | 0.4% | 0.8% | 0.5% | 0.6% | 1.3% | 2.1% | 2.4% | 0.1% | 1.9% | 1.6% | 1.2% |
| Yellow-eyed Bristlebill Bleda ugandae | 1.1% | 0.8% | 0.2% | 1.9% | 1.7% | 1.2% | 1.1% | 1.3% | 2.2% | 1.9% | 0.5% | 0.0% | 0.6% |
| Rock Pigeon Columba livia | 1.1% | 1.5% | 1.2% | 2.5% | 1.5% | 0.4% | 1.8% | 0.7% | 0.5% | 0.5% | 0.7% | 2.1% | 0.0% |
| Congo Moor Chat Myrmecocichla tholloni | 1.1% | 1.8% | 3.2% | 0.9% | 1.3% | 0.1% | 0.1% | 0.8% | 0.5% | 0.5% | 2.9% | 1.1% | 0.1% |
| Rufous-crowned Eremomela Eremomela badiceps | 1.1% | 1.3% | 0.4% | 1.3% | 2.7% | 1.2% | 1.4% | 0.6% | 0.5% | 2.0% | 0.6% | 0.6% | 0.5% |
| Black-throated Canary Crithagra atrogularis | 1.1% | 3.1% | 0.9% | 0.4% | 1.1% | 1.8% | 0.0% | 0.8% | 0.6% | 0.8% | 0.0% | 0.7% | 2.6% |
| Marabou Stork Leptoptilos crumenifer | 1.0% | 1.1% | 8.8% | 2.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Spot-breasted Ibis Bostrychia rara | 1.0% | 0.8% | 1.2% | 0.1% | 1.3% | 0.7% | 0.9% | 1.2% | 1.7% | 0.4% | 3.2% | 1.1% | 0.1% |
| Red-tailed Bristlebill Bleda syndactylus | 1.0% | 0.0% | 0.3% | 0.6% | 1.7% | 2.0% | 2.2% | 1.8% | 1.1% | 2.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.1% |
| Little Green Sunbird Anthreptes seimundi | 1.0% | 0.8% | 0.0% | 1.8% | 3.3% | 0.8% | 0.4% | 0.5% | 0.8% | 1.5% | 0.9% | 0.5% | 1.1% |
| Red-chested Swallow Hirundo lucida | 1.0% | 0.0% | 0.3% | 1.1% | 4.6% | 0.4% | 0.0% | 0.8% | 0.5% | 1.5% | 1.2% | 1.1% | 0.5% |
| Black Goshawk Astur melanoleucus | 1.0% | 0.0% | 0.1% | 0.6% | 1.7% | 1.5% | 0.4% | 1.9% | 1.5% | 1.9% | 1.5% | 0.4% | 0.5% |
| Rufous-sided Broadbill Smithornis rufolateralis | 1.0% | 0.0% | 0.9% | 0.0% | 0.4% | 0.7% | 2.4% | 1.8% | 1.2% | 2.2% | 0.7% | 0.4% | 1.3% |
| Amethyst Sunbird Chalcomitra amethystina | 1.0% | 0.4% | 0.6% | 0.4% | 1.2% | 2.9% | 0.0% | 1.7% | 0.9% | 0.4% | 0.7% | 1.9% | 1.1% |
| Shining Drongo Dicrurus atripennis | 1.0% | 0.7% | 0.3% | 0.8% | 0.5% | 0.6% | 0.7% | 2.3% | 2.1% | 1.6% | 1.6% | 0.5% | 0.1% |
| Cardinal Woodpecker Dendropicos fuscescens | 1.0% | 1.9% | 0.5% | 0.4% | 1.5% | 2.0% | 1.8% | 0.7% | 0.0% | 0.8% | 1.7% | 0.5% | 0.0% |
| European Honey-buzzard Pernis apivorus | 1.0% | 1.4% | 0.2% | 0.8% | 0.3% | 1.3% | 1.4% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.5% | 1.3% | 2.0% | 2.6% |
| Yellow-fronted Canary Crithagra mozambica | 1.0% | 0.9% | 1.2% | 0.8% | 1.1% | 0.0% | 1.9% | 1.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.3% | 1.0% | 2.2% |
| Senegal Lapwing Vanellus lugubris | 0.9% | 3.5% | 1.5% | 0.4% | 0.5% | 0.0% | 0.7% | 1.1% | 0.0% | 0.5% | 2.0% | 0.0% | 1.0% |
| Black-bellied Bustard Lissotis melanogaster | 0.9% | 0.0% | 0.8% | 0.5% | 0.5% | 0.1% | 1.4% | 1.3% | 0.1% | 1.0% | 2.7% | 0.7% | 2.3% |
| Sladen's Barbet Gymnobucco sladeni | 0.9% | 0.0% | 0.3% | 0.6% | 0.8% | 0.0% | 3.5% | 0.2% | 0.5% | 0.4% | 1.1% | 2.0% | 1.5% |
| Black-collared Lovebird Agapornis swindernianus | 0.9% | 0.0% | 0.2% | 1.7% | 0.9% | 1.9% | 1.0% | 1.1% | 2.4% | 1.2% | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.5% |
| White-bellied Kingfisher Corythornis leucogaster | 0.9% | 0.0% | 4.8% | 1.7% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.3% | 1.1% | 0.0% | 0.3% | 1.4% | 1.1% |
| Lemon-bellied Crombec Sylvietta denti | 0.9% | 1.4% | 0.2% | 0.0% | 0.3% | 1.0% | 2.3% | 0.6% | 2.3% | 1.9% | 0.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Levaillant's Cuckoo Clamator levaillantii | 0.9% | 0.0% | 0.7% | 1.0% | 0.8% | 0.6% | 0.6% | 1.1% | 0.4% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2.7% | 2.8% |
| Gabon Woodpecker Dendropicos gabonensis | 0.9% | 0.4% | 0.2% | 0.8% | 3.0% | 0.9% | 1.6% | 0.5% | 0.7% | 1.5% | 0.0% | 0.5% | 0.5% |
| Gabon Boubou Laniarius bicolor | 0.9% | 2.3% | 0.0% | 4.7% | 0.3% | 0.4% | 0.7% | 0.8% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.6% | 0.6% |
| Preuss's Swallow Petrochelidon preussi | 0.9% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.4% | 4.4% | 0.4% | 1.7% | 3.4% | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Blue Cuckooshrike Cyanograucalus azureus | 0.9% | 1.0% | 0.1% | 1.0% | 1.6% | 1.2% | 0.4% | 0.8% | 0.7% | 1.1% | 1.2% | 1.1% | 0.1% |
| African Goshawk Aerospiza tachiro | 0.8% | 0.5% | 0.8% | 1.7% | 0.5% | 0.9% | 1.5% | 0.5% | 1.6% | 0.3% | 0.8% | 0.0% | 1.1% |
| Red-headed Lovebird Agapornis pullarius | 0.8% | 1.1% | 0.8% | 0.6% | 3.2% | 2.6% | 0.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.4% | 0.3% | 0.0% | 0.5% |
| Plain Greenbul Eurillas curvirostris | 0.8% | 0.9% | 0.0% | 0.4% | 1.6% | 1.7% | 0.7% | 0.9% | 1.1% | 0.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2.4% |
| Buff-spotted Woodpecker Pardipicus nivosus | 0.8% | 0.4% | 0.8% | 1.9% | 1.7% | 2.1% | 1.1% | 1.2% | 0.4% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.1% |
| Pel's Fishing-Owl Scotopelia peli | 0.8% | 0.0% | 1.2% | 1.5% | 0.0% | 3.1% | 0.0% | 0.3% | 0.8% | 0.8% | 0.8% | 0.0% | 1.1% |
| White-bellied Bustard Eupodotis senegalensis | 0.8% | 0.8% | 1.5% | 0.4% | 0.9% | 0.7% | 0.0% | 1.6% | 0.5% | 0.6% | 1.9% | 0.1% | 0.7% |
| Black-and-white-casqued Hornbill Bycanistes subcylindricus | 0.8% | 0.9% | 0.4% | 0.9% | 1.6% | 1.3% | 0.7% | 0.0% | 0.7% | 0.0% | 0.9% | 0.5% | 1.8% |
| Rufous-vented Paradise-Flycatcher Terpsiphone rufocinerea | 0.8% | 0.0% | 1.4% | 0.0% | 1.5% | 0.8% | 1.7% | 0.8% | 1.3% | 0.4% | 0.0% | 0.5% | 1.1% |
| Long-crested Eagle Lophaetus occipitalis | 0.8% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.1% | 0.4% | 1.4% | 2.7% | 1.8% | 1.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Bat Hawk Macheiramphus alcinus | 0.8% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.1% | 0.7% | 2.6% | 0.3% | 0.9% | 1.2% | 1.3% | 0.0% | 1.9% |
| Pale-breasted Illadopsis Illadopsis rufipennis | 0.8% | 0.4% | 0.2% | 0.0% | 0.6% | 0.6% | 1.5% | 1.0% | 0.9% | 1.5% | 1.8% | 0.0% | 0.6% |
| Yellow-throated Bush Sparrow Gymnoris superciliaris | 0.7% | 0.0% | 0.5% | 0.8% | 0.4% | 1.5% | 2.0% | 0.0% | 0.5% | 0.8% | 0.3% | 1.0% | 1.2% |
| White-collared Starling Grafisia torquata | 0.7% | 0.9% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.7% | 2.1% | 1.0% | 0.0% | 0.4% | 0.3% | 1.6% | 1.8% |
| Rufous-bellied Helmetshrike Prionops rufiventris | 0.7% | 0.4% | 0.2% | 0.0% | 1.7% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.9% | 2.1% | 1.9% | 0.1% | 0.5% | 0.0% |
| Great Cormorant Phalacrocorax carbo | 0.7% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 3.3% | 1.9% | 0.7% | 0.5% | 2.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.5% | 0.0% |
| Pale-fronted Nigrita Nigrita luteifrons | 0.7% | 1.4% | 0.3% | 0.9% | 1.6% | 1.5% | 0.0% | 1.0% | 0.0% | 0.5% | 0.0% | 0.5% | 1.1% |
| Piping Cisticola Cisticola fulvicapilla | 0.7% | 2.9% | 1.1% | 0.4% | 0.8% | 0.7% | 0.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2.1% |
| Yellow-mantled Weaver Ploceus tricolor | 0.7% | 2.5% | 0.4% | 0.0% | 1.4% | 0.0% | 0.6% | 1.1% | 1.5% | 0.0% | 0.4% | 0.0% | 0.5% |
| African Firefinch Lagonosticta rubricata | 0.7% | 0.8% | 0.6% | 0.4% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.4% | 1.0% | 1.7% | 1.2% |
| Plumed Guineafowl Guttera plumifera | 0.7% | 1.8% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.1% | 1.2% | 1.2% | 0.8% | 0.9% | 0.8% | 0.3% | 0.6% | 0.7% |
| Olive Long-tailed Cuckoo Cercococcyx olivinus | 0.7% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.3% | 0.0% | 1.4% | 1.7% | 2.2% | 1.2% | 0.3% | 1.1% | 0.0% |
| Yellow-throated Cuckoo Chrysococcyx flavigularis | 0.7% | 0.4% | 0.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.5% | 2.5% | 0.8% | 1.2% | 0.7% | 0.9% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Black-winged Bishop Euplectes hordeaceus | 0.7% | 1.1% | 0.6% | 1.4% | 0.7% | 0.7% | 2.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.4% | 0.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Striped Kingfisher Halcyon chelicuti | 0.7% | 0.5% | 0.8% | 0.6% | 1.1% | 0.0% | 0.7% | 1.6% | 0.1% | 0.4% | 0.0% | 1.1% | 1.1% |
| Angola Swallow Hirundo angolensis | 0.7% | 0.0% | 0.2% | 0.4% | 0.0% | 2.5% | 2.8% | 0.5% | 0.0% | 0.9% | 0.3% | 0.5% | 0.0% |
| Horus Swift Apus horus | 0.7% | 0.5% | 0.0% | 1.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.5% | 1.3% | 0.0% | 0.3% | 1.5% | 1.6% | 0.5% |
| Cassin's Hawk-Eagle Aquila africana | 0.7% | 0.4% | 0.1% | 0.0% | 2.8% | 0.4% | 0.0% | 0.7% | 1.6% | 0.5% | 0.4% | 1.0% | 0.0% |
| Black Spinetail Telacanthura melanopygia | 0.7% | 0.4% | 0.0% | 1.1% | 3.0% | 0.0% | 0.4% | 0.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.5% | 0.6% | 1.6% |
| Common Tern Sterna hirundo | 0.7% | 0.9% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.8% | 2.9% | 3.3% | 0.0% |
| Little Grebe Tachybaptus ruficollis | 0.6% | 1.9% | 0.9% | 0.8% | 0.4% | 0.4% | 0.0% | 0.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.7% | 1.0% | 1.2% |
| Vermiculated Fishing-Owl Scotopelia bouvieri | 0.6% | 0.8% | 0.8% | 1.2% | 1.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.6% | 1.5% | 0.4% | 0.0% | 1.1% |
| Western House-Martin Delichon urbicum | 0.6% | 0.4% | 0.4% | 1.7% | 0.6% | 2.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.4% | 1.1% | 0.0% | 1.1% |
| African Shrike-flycatcher Megabyas flammulatus | 0.6% | 0.0% | 0.3% | 0.8% | 3.1% | 0.7% | 0.0% | 1.0% | 0.0% | 0.5% | 0.0% | 1.0% | 0.0% |
| Green-capped Eremomela Eremomela scotops | 0.6% | 0.4% | 1.1% | 0.4% | 0.0% | 0.7% | 2.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.4% | 0.0% | 0.9% | 1.1% |
| Long-tailed Nightjar Caprimulgus climacurus | 0.6% | 0.5% | 0.7% | 0.0% | 1.3% | 1.1% | 0.4% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.9% | 1.6% | 0.9% | 0.0% |
| Ayres's Hawk-Eagle Hieraaetus ayresii | 0.6% | 0.9% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.4% | 0.8% | 1.2% | 0.9% | 1.6% | 0.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Dark Chanting-Goshawk Melierax metabates | 0.6% | 0.4% | 0.5% | 1.5% | 0.4% | 0.4% | 0.0% | 0.4% | 0.0% | 0.4% | 2.1% | 0.6% | 0.5% |
| Common Reed Warbler Acrocephalus scirpaceus | 0.6% | 2.0% | 0.4% | 0.0% | 1.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.4% | 0.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.5% | 1.6% |
| Willow Warbler Phylloscopus trochilus | 0.6% | 0.0% | 0.6% | 0.6% | 0.4% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.7% | 2.4% | 1.1% | 1.2% |
| Bank Swallow Riparia riparia | 0.6% | 0.0% | 1.2% | 2.3% | 0.9% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.3% | 1.1% | 1.2% |
| Mottled Spinetail Telacanthura ussheri | 0.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.1% | 2.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.8% | 0.1% | 1.7% |
| Great Reed Warbler Acrocephalus arundinaceus | 0.6% | 2.7% | 1.6% | 0.9% | 0.7% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.1% |
| Lilac-breasted Roller Coracias caudatus | 0.6% | 0.7% | 0.6% | 0.1% | 0.1% | 1.0% | 0.0% | 0.9% | 0.5% | 0.5% | 0.7% | 1.6% | 0.0% |
| Rock Pratincole Glareola nuchalis | 0.6% | 1.1% | 0.8% | 0.0% | 1.4% | 0.6% | 0.1% | 0.6% | 1.2% | 0.3% | 0.0% | 0.4% | 0.1% |
| Common Hoopoe Upupa epops | 0.6% | 0.5% | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.1% | 0.0% | 1.0% | 0.9% | 0.5% | 0.1% | 2.3% | 0.0% | 1.2% |
| Lühder's Bushshrike Laniarius luehderi | 0.5% | 0.0% | 0.6% | 2.0% | 1.1% | 0.0% | 0.8% | 0.6% | 0.0% | 0.8% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.6% |
| Rattling Cisticola Cisticola chiniana | 0.5% | 0.0% | 0.4% | 2.2% | 1.4% | 1.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.4% | 0.0% | 1.0% | 0.0% |
| White-rumped Swift Apus caffer | 0.5% | 0.0% | 0.8% | 1.1% | 0.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.7% | 0.0% | 0.9% | 0.0% | 1.6% | 1.2% |
| Blue-headed Crested Flycatcher Trochocercus nitens | 0.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.1% | 0.9% | 1.8% | 0.9% | 1.5% | 0.8% | 0.3% | 0.0% | 0.1% |
| Black-collared Bulbul Neolestes torquatus | 0.5% | 0.5% | 0.9% | 0.8% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.6% | 0.5% | 0.4% | 0.0% | 1.6% | 0.1% |
| Crowned Eagle Stephanoaetus coronatus | 0.5% | 0.8% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.3% | 0.1% | 1.1% | 1.0% | 0.6% | 1.6% | 0.3% | 0.6% | 0.0% |
| Collared Pratincole Glareola pratincola | 0.5% | 0.0% | 5.0% | 0.5% | 0.4% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.2% | 0.4% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Allen's Gallinule Porphyrio alleni | 0.5% | 0.7% | 0.8% | 0.4% | 1.6% | 1.8% | 0.0% | 1.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| African Skimmer Rynchops flavirostris | 0.5% | 0.0% | 1.0% | 1.7% | 0.9% | 0.0% | 0.1% | 0.3% | 0.1% | 0.1% | 2.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Black-headed Waxbill Estrilda atricapilla | 0.5% | 0.0% | 0.7% | 0.6% | 1.9% | 0.0% | 0.4% | 0.7% | 1.1% | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.1% | 0.5% |
| Emerald-spotted Wood-Dove Turtur chalcospilos | 0.5% | 0.0% | 0.4% | 2.0% | 0.0% | 0.7% | 1.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.6% | 1.1% |
| Red-faced Cisticola Cisticola erythrops | 0.5% | 0.6% | 0.2% | 1.1% | 0.9% | 1.7% | 1.4% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Common Cuckoo Cuculus canorus | 0.5% | 0.0% | 1.9% | 0.4% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.7% | 1.0% | 0.0% |
| Long-tailed Hawk Urotriorchis macrourus | 0.5% | 0.0% | 0.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.1% | 1.2% | 1.4% | 0.4% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.6% | 0.7% |
| Xavier's Greenbul Phyllastrephus xavieri | 0.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2.0% | 1.2% | 0.0% | 0.4% | 1.2% | 0.4% | 0.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| White-fronted Plover Anarhynchus marginatus | 0.5% | 0.5% | 0.0% | 0.4% | 0.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.8% | 0.5% | 1.6% | 1.1% |
| Western Dwarf Hornbill Horizocerus hartlaubi | 0.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.9% | 0.6% | 0.0% | 0.4% | 0.5% | 0.8% | 1.1% | 0.1% | 1.1% |
| West African Crested Tern Thalasseus albididorsalis | 0.5% | 0.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.5% | 2.4% | 1.0% | 0.0% |
| Blue-headed Bee-eater Merops muelleri | 0.4% | 0.7% | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.7% | 0.6% | 0.9% | 0.4% | 0.9% | 0.5% | 0.5% |
| Yellow-billed Stork Mycteria ibis | 0.4% | 0.0% | 2.4% | 1.3% | 0.9% | 0.7% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Red-crowned Malimbe Malimbus coronatus | 0.4% | 0.0% | 0.5% | 0.4% | 0.9% | 0.0% | 0.7% | 0.5% | 0.6% | 0.0% | 0.3% | 1.5% | 0.0% |
| Red-collared Widowbird Euplectes ardens | 0.4% | 0.0% | 0.8% | 0.9% | 2.1% | 0.0% | 1.4% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Naked-faced Barbet Gymnobucco calvus | 0.4% | 0.0% | 0.2% | 0.4% | 0.0% | 0.6% | 1.1% | 0.0% | 1.7% | 0.0% | 1.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Yellow-footed Flycatcher Muscicapa sethsmithi | 0.4% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2.7% | 0.4% | 0.0% | 0.7% | 0.5% | 0.3% | 0.0% | 0.6% | 0.0% |
| Sabine's Puffback Dryoscopus sabini | 0.4% | 0.0% | 0.2% | 0.4% | 1.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.3% | 1.2% | 0.7% | 0.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Black-faced Rufous-Warbler Bathmocercus rufus | 0.4% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.7% | 1.1% | 1.0% | 0.5% | 0.4% | 0.0% | 0.4% | 0.0% |
| Icterine Warbler Hippolais icterina | 0.4% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.6% | 2.4% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.1% | 1.0% | 0.0% |
| Gray Pratincole Glareola cinerea | 0.4% | 0.9% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.5% | 0.0% | 0.1% | 0.9% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.1% | 1.6% |
| Yellow-bellied Hyliota Hyliota flavigaster | 0.4% | 0.4% | 0.0% | 0.4% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.1% | 1.3% | 0.0% | 0.4% | 0.3% | 0.0% | 1.1% |
| Latham's Francolin Peliperdix lathami | 0.4% | 0.0% | 0.2% | 0.0% | 0.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.4% | 0.9% | 2.2% | 0.0% | 0.5% | 0.1% |
| African Gray Woodpecker Dendropicos goertae | 0.4% | 0.0% | 0.5% | 0.6% | 0.4% | 0.0% | 0.5% | 0.5% | 0.5% | 0.4% | 1.1% | 0.4% | 0.0% |
| Nkulengu Rail Himantornis haematopus | 0.4% | 1.4% | 0.3% | 0.0% | 0.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.8% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.8% | 1.0% | 0.0% |
| Knob-billed Duck Sarkidiornis melanotos | 0.4% | 0.0% | 0.3% | 0.0% | 1.7% | 0.0% | 0.1% | 1.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.1% | 1.1% |
| Dwarf Bittern Botaurus sturmii | 0.4% | 0.0% | 0.3% | 0.4% | 0.3% | 1.3% | 1.4% | 0.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.5% | 0.0% |
| Dusky Tit Melaniparus funereus | 0.4% | 0.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.4% | 0.6% | 1.4% | 0.0% | 1.0% | 0.5% | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Spectacled Weaver Ploceus ocularis | 0.4% | 0.4% | 0.8% | 1.1% | 0.4% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.8% | 0.0% | 0.3% | 0.0% | 0.6% | 0.0% |
| Holub's Golden-Weaver Ploceus xanthops | 0.4% | 1.4% | 0.6% | 0.0% | 1.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.6% | 0.5% |
| Lesser Black-backed Gull Larus fuscus | 0.4% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.3% | 0.0% | 0.9% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.6% | 1.6% |
| Willcocks's Honeyguide Indicator willcocksi | 0.4% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.9% | 0.7% | 2.1% | 0.3% | 0.4% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| African Marsh Harrier Circus ranivorus | 0.4% | 2.1% | 0.3% | 0.0% | 0.8% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.6% | 0.0% |
| Elliot's Woodpecker Dendropicos elliotii | 0.4% | 0.4% | 0.0% | 0.4% | 0.9% | 0.4% | 0.4% | 0.4% | 0.4% | 0.0% | 0.4% | 0.1% | 0.6% |
| Chestnut-winged Starling Onychognathus fulgidus | 0.4% | 0.0% | 0.5% | 0.6% | 0.0% | 0.4% | 0.0% | 1.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.3% | 0.5% | 0.5% |
| White-throated Greenbul Phyllastrephus albigularis | 0.3% | 0.7% | 0.0% | 1.9% | 0.0% | 0.7% | 0.4% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.4% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tinkling Cisticola Cisticola rufilatus | 0.3% | 0.0% | 0.1% | 1.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.3% | 0.5% | 0.5% |
| White-tailed Ant-Thrush Neocossyphus poensis | 0.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.5% | 0.0% | 1.1% | 0.7% | 1.0% | 0.8% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Maxwell's Black Weaver Ploceus albinucha | 0.3% | 0.7% | 0.0% | 0.4% | 1.7% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.7% | 0.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Yellow-capped Weaver Ploceus dorsomaculatus | 0.3% | 0.0% | 0.4% | 0.0% | 0.9% | 0.6% | 0.0% | 0.7% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Finsch's Francolin Scleroptila finschi | 0.3% | 0.0% | 1.1% | 1.1% | 0.4% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.3% | 0.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.6% | 0.0% |
| Chestnut-capped Flycatcher Erythrocercus mccallii | 0.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.9% | 0.6% | 0.0% | 0.3% | 0.5% | 0.0% | 0.8% | 1.0% | 0.0% |
| Red-throated Crag-Martin Ptyonoprogne rufigula | 0.3% | 0.0% | 0.2% | 0.4% | 0.8% | 0.0% | 0.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.5% | 1.6% |
| Cabanis's Bunting Emberiza cabanisi | 0.3% | 0.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.4% | 0.8% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.2% | 0.0% |
| Congo Snake-Eagle Circaetus spectabilis | 0.3% | 0.5% | 0.4% | 0.0% | 0.4% | 1.8% | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.1% |
| Spotted Honeyguide Indicator maculatus | 0.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.5% | 0.7% | 1.1% | 0.0% | 0.4% | 1.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Yellow-bellied Eremomela Eremomela icteropygialis | 0.3% | 0.5% | 0.3% | 0.0% | 0.7% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.8% | 0.0% | 0.3% | 0.0% | 1.2% | 0.0% |
| Red-fronted Parrot Poicephalus gulielmi | 0.3% | 0.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.8% | 0.0% | 0.4% | 0.4% | 0.0% | 0.8% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Lesser Honeyguide Indicator minor | 0.3% | 0.4% | 0.2% | 0.4% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.6% | 1.2% | 0.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.6% | 0.0% |
| Black-tailed Waxbill Glaucestrilda perreini | 0.3% | 1.1% | 0.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Marsh Owl Asio capensis | 0.3% | 0.7% | 0.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.5% | 0.0% | 0.7% | 0.5% | 0.0% |
| Temminck's Courser Cursorius temminckii | 0.3% | 0.0% | 0.3% | 0.0% | 1.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.5% | 0.0% | 1.5% | 0.1% | 0.0% |
| Small Buttonquail Turnix sylvaticus | 0.3% | 0.4% | 0.3% | 0.0% | 0.7% | 0.0% | 1.4% | 0.0% | 0.5% | 0.0% | 0.4% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Gosling's Apalis Apalis goslingi | 0.3% | 0.9% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.9% | 0.1% | 0.4% | 0.9% | 0.4% | 0.0% | 0.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Bare-cheeked Trogon Apaloderma aequatoriale | 0.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.6% | 0.4% | 1.1% | 1.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.5% |
| Brown-chested Alethe Chamaetylas poliocephala | 0.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.7% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.2% | 0.5% | 0.5% | 0.6% |
| Black-backed Cisticola Cisticola eximius | 0.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.7% | 1.1% | 1.4% | 0.4% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Golden Greenbul Calyptocichla serinus | 0.3% | 0.0% | 0.2% | 0.0% | 0.9% | 0.6% | 0.4% | 0.2% | 0.6% | 0.0% | 0.8% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Bates's Nightjar Caprimulgus batesi | 0.3% | 0.4% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.7% | 0.4% | 0.9% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Black Guineafowl Agelastes niger | 0.3% | 0.0% | 0.2% | 0.4% | 0.0% | 1.0% | 0.4% | 0.1% | 0.5% | 0.3% | 0.0% | 0.5% | 0.1% |
| Gray-throated Tit-Flycatcher Fraseria griseigularis | 0.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.4% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.0% | 0.6% | 0.4% | 0.5% | 0.0% | 0.6% |
| Angola Batis Batis minulla | 0.3% | 0.7% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.6% | 1.2% | 0.0% | 0.9% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Black-backed Barbet Pogonornis minor | 0.3% | 0.6% | 0.0% | 2.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.5% | 0.0% |
| Common Ringed Plover Charadrius hiaticula | 0.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.9% | 1.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| White-crested Tiger-Heron Tigriornis leucolopha | 0.3% | 0.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.3% | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.7% | 1.1% | 0.5% |
| Spotted Eagle-Owl Bubo africanus | 0.3% | 1.7% | 0.4% | 0.4% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.5% | 0.4% | 0.0% |
| Northern Puffback Dryoscopus gambensis | 0.3% | 0.5% | 0.2% | 0.4% | 0.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.8% | 0.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.6% | 0.0% |
| White-winged Tern Chlidonias leucopterus | 0.3% | 0.0% | 1.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.7% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.6% | 0.0% |
| African Cuckoo-Hawk Aviceda cuculoides | 0.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.4% | 0.3% | 0.0% | 0.7% | 0.4% | 0.0% | 0.5% | 1.0% | 0.0% | 0.1% |
| White-faced Whistling-Duck Dendrocygna viduata | 0.3% | 0.0% | 0.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.7% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.4% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.1% | 0.5% |
| Violet-backed Hyliota Hyliota violacea | 0.3% | 0.0% | 0.3% | 0.1% | 0.3% | 0.0% | 0.4% | 0.8% | 0.5% | 0.3% | 0.0% | 0.5% | 0.0% |
| Leaf-love Phyllastrephus scandens | 0.3% | 0.4% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.5% | 0.6% | 0.7% | 0.3% | 0.4% | 0.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Purple-banded Sunbird Cinnyris bifasciatus | 0.3% | 0.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.4% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2.0% | 0.1% | 0.0% |
| Locustfinch Paludipasser locustella | 0.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.7% | 0.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.5% | 0.0% |
| Forest Scimitarbill Rhinopomastus castaneiceps | 0.3% | 0.5% | 0.0% | 0.4% | 1.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.7% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Water Thick-knee Burhinus vermiculatus | 0.3% | 1.0% | 0.2% | 1.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.6% |
| Red-thighed Sparrowhawk Tachyspiza erythropus | 0.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.7% | 0.0% | 0.3% | 0.5% | 0.0% | 0.4% | 0.0% | 1.1% |
| Common Snipe Gallinago gallinago | 0.3% | 0.0% | 0.1% | 0.4% | 0.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.3% | 1.0% | 0.6% |
| Bateleur Terathopius ecaudatus | 0.3% | 0.0% | 0.2% | 0.4% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.6% | 0.6% | 1.2% |
| Least Honeyguide Indicator exilis | 0.3% | 0.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.5% | 0.9% | 0.8% | 0.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| African Hobby Falco cuvierii | 0.2% | 0.0% | 0.8% | 0.0% | 0.8% | 0.0% | 0.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.6% | 0.0% |
| Miombo Barbet Tricholaema frontata | 0.2% | 0.0% | 0.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.4% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.8% | 1.4% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Brown-crowned Tchagra Tchagra australis | 0.2% | 0.0% | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.4% | 0.8% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.1% | 0.5% |
| Gray Kestrel Falco ardosiaceus | 0.2% | 0.8% | 0.6% | 0.0% | 0.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.7% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Orange-winged Pytilia Pytilia afra | 0.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.8% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.7% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Black-bellied Plover Pluvialis squatarola | 0.2% | 0.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.8% | 0.5% | 0.5% | 0.5% |
| Little Flycatcher Muscicapa epulata | 0.2% | 0.9% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.7% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.5% |
| Blue-cheeked Bee-eater Merops persicus | 0.2% | 1.4% | 0.0% | 0.5% | 0.4% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Western Plantain-eater Crinifer piscator | 0.2% | 0.7% | 0.4% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.6% | 0.0% |
| Garden Warbler Sylvia borin | 0.2% | 0.0% | 0.1% | 1.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.9% | 0.0% | 0.7% |
| Yellow-bellied Wattle-eye Platysteira concreta | 0.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.7% | 0.6% | 0.0% | 0.4% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Egyptian Plover Pluvianus aegyptius | 0.2% | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.4% | 1.6% | 0.0% | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.5% |
| Lesser Spotted Eagle Clanga pomarina | 0.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.7% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Orange-tufted Sunbird Cinnyris bouvieri | 0.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.8% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.8% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Akun Eagle-Owl Ketupa leucosticta | 0.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.8% | 0.0% | 0.4% | 1.4% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Woodhouse's Antpecker Parmoptila woodhousei | 0.2% | 0.4% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.4% | 0.0% | 0.1% | 0.0% | 1.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.5% |
| Arrow-marked Babbler Turdoides jardineii | 0.2% | 0.6% | 0.0% | 1.1% | 0.0% | 0.4% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.6% | 0.0% |
| Laughing Dove Spilopelia senegalensis | 0.2% | 0.0% | 0.5% | 0.0% | 0.3% | 1.1% | 0.4% | 0.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Eurasian Whimbrel Numenius phaeopus | 0.2% | 0.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.8% | 0.9% | 0.5% | 0.0% |
| Sanderling Calidris alba | 0.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.8% | 1.2% | 0.5% | 0.0% |
| Lesser Masked-Weaver Ploceus intermedius | 0.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.4% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.3% | 0.0% | 0.8% | 0.7% | 0.5% | 0.0% |
| Eurasian Hobby Falco subbuteo | 0.2% | 0.0% | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.8% | 0.6% | 0.0% |
| African River Martin Pseudochelidon eurystomina | 0.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Pennant-winged Nightjar Caprimulgus vexillarius | 0.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.4% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.6% | 0.4% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Red-tailed Shrike Lanius phoenicuroides | 0.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.3% | 1.0% | 1.1% |
| Sjöstedt's Greenbul Baeopogon clamans | 0.2% | 0.0% | 0.2% | 0.4% | 0.5% | 0.4% | 0.0% | 0.8% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Magpie Mannikin Spermestes fringilloides | 0.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.8% | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.5% |
| Wood Warbler Phylloscopus sibilatrix | 0.2% | 1.1% | 0.1% | 0.9% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Sharpe's Drongo Dicrurus sharpei | 0.2% | 0.4% | 1.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.4% | 0.0% | 0.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Square-tailed Nightjar Caprimulgus fossii | 0.2% | 0.1% | 0.3% | 0.0% | 0.4% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.5% | 0.5% | 0.5% |
| Long-billed Pipit Anthus similis | 0.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.6% |
| African Yellow-Warbler Iduna natalensis | 0.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.8% | 0.0% | 0.5% |
| Ethiopian Swallow Hirundo aethiopica | 0.2% | 0.4% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.4% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.8% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.6% |
| African Piculet Verreauxia africana | 0.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.4% | 0.8% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| White-backed Night Heron Calherodius leuconotus | 0.2% | 0.0% | 0.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.5% | 0.0% | 1.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Black-capped Apalis Apalis nigriceps | 0.2% | 0.7% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.4% | 0.7% | 0.0% | 0.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| European Roller Coracias garrulus | 0.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.0% | 0.0% |
| Dusky-blue Flycatcher Bradornis comitatus | 0.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.7% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.4% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Striped Crake Aenigmatolimnas marginalis | 0.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.5% | 0.0% | 0.5% | 0.5% | 0.5% |
| Harlequin Quail Coturnix delegorguei | 0.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Olive Ibis Bostrychia olivacea | 0.2% | 0.7% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.1% | 0.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Double-toothed Barbet Pogonornis bidentatus | 0.2% | 1.3% | 0.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.5% | 0.1% | 0.0% |
| Eurasian Golden Oriole Oriolus oriolus | 0.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Moustached Grass-Warbler Melocichla mentalis | 0.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.4% | 0.0% | 1.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.6% | 0.0% |
| Little Stint Calidris minuta | 0.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.4% | 1.0% | 0.0% | 0.6% |
| African Blue Flycatcher Elminia longicauda | 0.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.5% | 0.0% |
| Narrow-tailed Starling Poeoptera lugubris | 0.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.4% | 0.0% | 0.5% | 0.4% | 0.7% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| African Pipit Anthus cinnamomeus | 0.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.5% | 0.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| African Grass-Owl Tyto capensis | 0.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.4% | 0.0% | 0.6% | 0.0% | 0.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.6% |
| Red-bellied Malimbe Malimbus erythrogaster | 0.2% | 1.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.7% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.1% | 0.0% |
| Helmeted Guineafowl Numida meleagris | 0.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.4% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.8% | 0.6% | 0.0% |
| Pink-backed Pelican Pelecanus rufescens | 0.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.8% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.5% | 0.5% |
| Montagu's Harrier Circus pygargus | 0.2% | 0.5% | 1.4% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Plains Lark Corypha kabalii | 0.2% | 0.4% | 0.3% | 0.0% | 1.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| White-browed Robin-Chat Cossypha heuglini | 0.2% | 0.4% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.7% | 0.5% | 0.0% |
| White-spotted Wattle-eye Dyaphorophyia tonsa | 0.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.5% | 0.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.7% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Parasitic Weaver Anomalospiza imberbis | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.4% | 0.0% | 1.2% |
| Four-colored Bushshrike Telophorus viridis | 0.1% | 1.8% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Preuss's Weaver Ploceus preussi | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.9% | 0.0% | 0.7% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Singing Cisticola Cisticola cantans | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.0% | 0.7% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Chestnut-flanked Sparrowhawk Aerospiza castanilius | 0.1% | 0.4% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.3% | 0.0% | 0.4% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.5% |
| Fiery-necked Nightjar Caprimulgus pectoralis | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Black-chested Snake-Eagle Circaetus pectoralis | 0.1% | 0.0% | 1.7% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Yellow-fronted Tinkerbird Pogoniulus chrysoconus | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.7% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.6% | 0.0% |
| Red-footed Falcon Falco vespertinus | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Eastern Dwarf Hornbill Horizocerus granti | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.7% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| West African Batis Batis occulta | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.3% | 0.7% | 0.0% | 0.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Bates's Sunbird Cinnyris batesi | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.3% | 0.0% | 0.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.3% | 0.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Black Scimitarbill Rhinopomastus aterrimus | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.4% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.1% |
| Peregrine Falcon Falco peregrinus | 0.1% | 0.7% | 0.3% | 0.4% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| White-winged Widowbird Euplectes albonotatus | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.6% | 0.4% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.5% |
| Black-throated Apalis Apalis jacksoni | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Black-chinned Weaver Ploceus nigrimentus | 0.1% | 0.7% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.6% | 0.0% |
| Blue-shouldered Robin-Chat Cossypha cyanocampter | 0.1% | 1.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Forest Penduline-Tit Anthoscopus flavifrons | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.5% | 0.4% | 0.0% | 0.2% | 0.0% | 0.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Northern Yellow White-eye Zosterops senegalensis | 0.1% | 0.8% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.6% |
| Coqui Francolin Campocolinus coqui | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.1% |
| Dusky Crested Flycatcher Elminia nigromitrata | 0.1% | 0.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Western Violet-backed Sunbird Anthreptes longuemarei | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.7% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.7% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Chinspot Batis Batis molitor | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.4% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Woodland Pipit Anthus nyassae | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.4% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.4% | 0.0% | 0.4% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Golden-tailed Woodpecker Campethera abingoni | 0.1% | 0.4% | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.4% | 0.0% | 0.4% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Greater Honeyguide Indicator indicator | 0.1% | 0.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.7% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Plain-backed Pipit Anthus leucophrys | 0.1% | 0.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.7% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Fraser's Eagle-Owl Ketupa poensis | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.4% | 0.0% | 0.6% |
| Thick-billed Cuckoo Pachycoccyx audeberti | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.4% | 0.0% | 0.4% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Ruddy Turnstone Arenaria interpres | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Oriole Cuckooshrike Lobotos oriolinus | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.7% | 0.0% | 0.4% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Dark-backed Weaver Ploceus bicolor | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.5% | 0.0% | 0.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Rufous-cheeked Nightjar Caprimulgus rufigena | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.7% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.4% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Ashy Flycatcher Fraseria caerulescens | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.4% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Lesser Kestrel Falco naumanni | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.6% | 0.0% |
| Black-crowned Waxbill Estrilda nonnula | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.4% | 0.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Fiery-breasted Bushshrike Malaconotus cruentus | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.4% | 0.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Glossy Ibis Plegadis falcinellus | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Many-colored Bushshrike Chlorophoneus multicolor | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Greater Short-toed Lark Calandrella brachydactyla | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.1% |
| Jameson's Firefinch Lagonosticta rhodopareia | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Western Crested Guineafowl Guttera verreauxi | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.2% | 0.0% | 0.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.5% | 0.0% |
| Lanner Falcon Falco biarmicus | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| African Penduline-Tit Anthoscopus caroli | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.0% | 0.0% |
| American Golden-Plover Pluvialis dominica | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tree Pipit Anthus trivialis | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Brown Twinspot Clytospiza monteiri | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.3% | 0.0% | 0.4% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Souza's Shrike Lanius souzae | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.6% | 0.0% |
| Zenker's Honeyguide Melignomon zenkeri | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.7% | 0.0% | 0.4% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Curlew Sandpiper Calidris ferruginea | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.2% | 0.0% | 0.8% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Red-billed Firefinch Lagonosticta senegala | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Short-tailed Pipit Anthus brachyurus | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.7% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Sandwich Tern Thalasseus sandvicensis | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| African Cuckoo Cuculus gularis | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.4% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.6% | 0.0% |
| Eurasian Curlew Numenius arquata | 0.1% | 0.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.4% | 0.0% |
| Red-capped Crombec Sylvietta ruficapilla | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.7% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Black-billed Turaco Tauraco schuettii | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.4% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.5% | 0.0% |
| Common Buzzard Buteo buteo | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.4% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.4% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Pied Cuckoo Clamator jacobinus | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.4% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.5% |
| Tit-hylia Pholidornis rushiae | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Buff-spotted Flufftail Sarothrura elegans | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.3% | 0.0% | 0.4% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Common Redshank Tringa totanus | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.8% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Gray-throated Rail Canirallus oculeus | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.4% | 0.4% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Mouse-brown Sunbird Anthreptes gabonicus | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.8% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Brown Nightjar Veles binotatus | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.4% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Yellow-breasted Apalis Apalis flavida | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Lesser Gray Shrike Lanius minor | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.8% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Great White Pelican Pelecanus onocrotalus | 0.1% | 0.7% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Red-chested Flufftail Sarothrura rufa | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.4% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Greater Flamingo Phoenicopterus roseus | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.7% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Yellow-necked Greenbul Chlorocichla falkensteini | 0.1% | 0.4% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Marsh Sandpiper Tringa stagnatilis | 0.1% | 0.7% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Forest White-eye Zosterops stenocricotus | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.1% |
| African Spoonbill Platalea alba | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.6% |
| Cameroon Indigobird Vidua camerunensis | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.3% | 0.4% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Martial Eagle Polemaetus bellicosus | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.6% | 0.0% |
| Blue Quail Synoicus adansonii | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Lowland Akalat Sheppardia cyornithopsis | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Denham's Bustard Neotis denhami | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.2% | 0.0% | 0.4% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Petit's Cuckooshrike Campephaga petiti | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Mountain Wagtail Motacilla clara | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Pallid Harrier Circus macrourus | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Red-capped Lark Calandrella cinerea | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.6% | 0.0% |
| White-headed Robin-Chat Cossypha heinrichi | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Red-chested Owlet Glaucidium tephronotum | 0.0% | 0.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Red-cheeked Cordonbleu Uraeginthus bengalus | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.5% | 0.0% |
| White Stork Ciconia ciconia | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.5% |
| Red-capped Robin-Chat Cossypha natalensis | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.4% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Verreaux's Batis Batis minima | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Grosbeak Weaver Amblyospiza albifrons | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Lesser Moorhen Paragallinula angulata | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.5% | 0.0% |
| Western Barn Owl Tyto alba | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.4% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Black-tailed Godwit Limosa limosa | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.5% | 0.0% |
| Ruff Calidris pugnax | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.5% | 0.0% |
| Cassin's Honeybird Prodotiscus insignis | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Little Tern Sternula albifrons | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Wahlberg's Eagle Hieraaetus wahlbergi | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.4% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Bar-tailed Godwit Limosa lapponica | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.4% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tawny Eagle Aquila rapax | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.4% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Forest Swallow Atronanus fuliginosus | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| African Rail Rallus caerulescens | 0.0% | 0.4% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Red-billed Quelea Quelea quelea | 0.0% | 0.4% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Olivaceous Flycatcher Fraseria olivascens | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Black Heron Egretta ardesiaca | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.4% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Sulphur-breasted Bushshrike Chlorophoneus sulfureopectus | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.4% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Brazza's Martin Phedinopsis brazzae | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Gray-headed Broadbill Smithornis sharpei | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Grant's Bluebill Spermophaga poliogenys | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Damara Tern Sternula balaenarum | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Black Tern Chlidonias niger | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| African Pitta Pitta angolensis | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| White-naped Pigeon Columba albinucha | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Gray-hooded Gull Chroicocephalus cirrocephalus | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Three-banded Plover Thinornis tricollaris | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Purple-throated Cuckooshrike Campephaga quiscalina | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Lemon Dove Aplopelia larvata | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Pallid Swift Apus pallidus | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Red-throated Wryneck Jynx ruficollis | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Greater Swamp Warbler Acrocephalus rufescens | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| African Swamphen Porphyrio madagascariensis | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Whiskered Tern Chlidonias hybrida | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Loango Weaver Ploceus subpersonatus | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Bronze-winged Courser Rhinoptilus chalcopterus | 0.0% | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tessmann's Flycatcher Fraseria tessmanni | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Black-necked Wattle-eye Platysteira chalybea | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Fork-tailed Drongo Dicrurus adsimilis | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Yellow-billed Duck Anas undulata | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Namaqua Dove Oena capensis | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| White-browed Coucal Centropus superciliosus | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Standard-winged Nightjar Caprimulgus longipennis | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Eurasian Nightjar Caprimulgus europaeus | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Streaky-breasted Flufftail Sarothrura boehmi | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Little Ringed Plover Thinornis dubius | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Shikra Tachyspiza badia | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Sjöstedt's Owlet Glaucidium sjostedti | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| African Broadbill Smithornis capensis | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Mackinnon's Shrike Lanius mackinnoni | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Gray-necked Rockfowl Picathartes oreas | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Wing-snapping Cisticola Cisticola ayresii | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Yellow-gorgeted Greenbul Atimastillas flavicollis | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Uganda Woodland-Warbler Phylloscopus budongoensis | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Green-backed Twinspot Mandingoa nitidula | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Red-throated Pipit Anthus cervinus | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |