Species
Bird Species in Brunei Darussalam
Explore the birds of Brunei Darussalam and their seasonal observation frequencies. Upload your eBird life list to personalize the list and find your target species.
414 target species
Showing 414 of 414 target species
| Species | Annual frequency | January | February | March | April | May | June | July | August | September | October | November | December |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Zebra Dove Geopelia striata | 37.5% | 36.4% | 38.0% | 40.0% | 44.5% | 29.5% | 32.0% | 38.3% | 38.8% | 46.0% | 29.1% | 33.1% | 44.7% |
| Yellow-vented Bulbul Pycnonotus goiavier | 33.8% | 31.9% | 30.8% | 31.0% | 43.0% | 30.6% | 28.1% | 34.4% | 34.9% | 39.3% | 29.4% | 32.4% | 40.0% |
| Asian Glossy Starling Aplonis panayensis | 31.5% | 33.2% | 32.8% | 34.6% | 36.0% | 29.2% | 27.0% | 37.7% | 29.3% | 28.5% | 22.9% | 26.1% | 40.7% |
| Eurasian Tree Sparrow Passer montanus | 30.6% | 29.8% | 36.9% | 26.1% | 39.7% | 28.9% | 28.7% | 32.1% | 21.1% | 26.7% | 19.7% | 38.6% | 38.7% |
| Pacific Swallow Hirundo javanica | 25.5% | 22.8% | 24.6% | 28.3% | 27.4% | 20.4% | 27.0% | 33.7% | 22.8% | 25.7% | 29.0% | 18.6% | 25.3% |
| Chestnut Munia Lonchura atricapilla | 24.5% | 22.9% | 29.7% | 25.9% | 28.9% | 27.4% | 23.6% | 25.2% | 24.5% | 32.1% | 13.5% | 19.3% | 20.7% |
| Little Egret Egretta garzetta | 22.8% | 35.8% | 34.5% | 17.0% | 23.7% | 13.8% | 17.3% | 16.3% | 15.5% | 21.5% | 27.8% | 24.3% | 26.3% |
| Collared Kingfisher Todiramphus chloris | 21.7% | 21.3% | 21.8% | 23.0% | 35.3% | 24.0% | 19.4% | 22.7% | 17.2% | 24.4% | 19.2% | 15.0% | 16.7% |
| White-breasted Waterhen Amaurornis phoenicurus | 20.2% | 20.7% | 26.5% | 20.5% | 23.7% | 19.9% | 13.1% | 17.0% | 17.6% | 23.4% | 16.1% | 23.6% | 20.5% |
| Medium Egret Ardea intermedia | 19.3% | 35.8% | 26.3% | 19.9% | 18.5% | 10.2% | 13.8% | 13.6% | 18.3% | 21.6% | 21.3% | 14.1% | 18.4% |
| Common Sandpiper Actitis hypoleucos | 19.1% | 31.8% | 27.1% | 21.9% | 16.0% | 2.7% | 0.0% | 5.0% | 12.3% | 28.7% | 25.7% | 28.9% | 28.8% |
| Great Egret Ardea alba | 17.1% | 30.3% | 26.7% | 19.5% | 17.8% | 8.7% | 11.2% | 12.8% | 6.5% | 10.7% | 17.4% | 20.8% | 22.7% |
| Spotted Dove Spilopelia chinensis | 16.3% | 14.6% | 20.1% | 15.1% | 17.1% | 17.9% | 15.1% | 15.1% | 15.8% | 24.4% | 13.0% | 14.0% | 13.8% |
| Ashy Tailorbird Orthotomus ruficeps | 16.3% | 16.5% | 9.8% | 17.6% | 21.4% | 15.8% | 17.0% | 24.0% | 11.4% | 13.2% | 19.9% | 16.0% | 13.0% |
| Blue-throated Bee-eater Merops viridis | 15.5% | 8.9% | 18.2% | 28.7% | 16.6% | 18.8% | 20.8% | 16.7% | 13.7% | 9.0% | 9.2% | 13.0% | 11.9% |
| White-breasted Woodswallow Artamus leucorynchus | 15.3% | 14.3% | 19.4% | 21.2% | 19.6% | 12.8% | 14.7% | 17.7% | 12.0% | 15.4% | 14.9% | 11.0% | 9.9% |
| Plume-toed Swiftlet Collocalia affinis | 15.0% | 15.3% | 14.7% | 6.4% | 20.4% | 9.3% | 23.0% | 22.7% | 11.0% | 21.8% | 6.5% | 12.7% | 16.8% |
| Pink-necked Green-Pigeon Treron vernans | 14.9% | 13.7% | 15.2% | 16.9% | 24.4% | 13.5% | 16.2% | 15.3% | 9.9% | 10.7% | 12.9% | 12.0% | 18.8% |
| Yellow-bellied Prinia Prinia flaviventris | 14.0% | 14.2% | 11.9% | 16.2% | 12.2% | 12.8% | 17.3% | 17.7% | 14.2% | 21.7% | 9.1% | 9.2% | 10.9% |
| Ornate Sunbird Cinnyris ornatus | 13.8% | 12.7% | 14.5% | 15.6% | 17.5% | 10.6% | 6.4% | 13.0% | 13.4% | 20.4% | 13.8% | 10.2% | 17.8% |
| Eastern Cattle-Egret Ardea coromanda | 13.8% | 19.1% | 19.2% | 12.7% | 20.0% | 13.1% | 5.9% | 7.3% | 3.6% | 11.1% | 16.7% | 20.1% | 17.2% |
| Crimson Sunbird Aethopyga siparaja | 13.8% | 8.9% | 8.1% | 12.3% | 13.1% | 12.4% | 11.6% | 14.0% | 12.7% | 24.5% | 15.5% | 15.7% | 17.1% |
| Common Iora Aegithina tiphia | 13.7% | 14.3% | 13.4% | 11.5% | 15.2% | 17.0% | 17.0% | 18.3% | 11.4% | 12.4% | 12.9% | 10.6% | 11.0% |
| Malaysian Pied-Fantail Rhipidura javanica | 13.1% | 11.7% | 11.1% | 14.1% | 19.6% | 14.3% | 16.1% | 13.3% | 13.2% | 12.0% | 7.4% | 9.1% | 15.3% |
| Dusky Munia Lonchura fuscans | 12.1% | 6.5% | 15.2% | 10.7% | 14.7% | 13.8% | 21.0% | 11.5% | 10.1% | 15.3% | 12.0% | 6.3% | 8.7% |
| Brown-throated Sunbird Anthreptes malacensis | 12.1% | 12.3% | 11.2% | 16.1% | 8.8% | 8.3% | 11.7% | 11.0% | 18.9% | 8.3% | 14.2% | 10.1% | 13.7% |
| Brahminy Kite Haliastur indus | 12.0% | 17.2% | 20.1% | 13.4% | 10.3% | 16.7% | 13.0% | 10.1% | 10.0% | 3.8% | 11.3% | 7.2% | 11.6% |
| Barn Swallow Hirundo rustica | 11.8% | 13.5% | 14.7% | 12.2% | 13.0% | 7.7% | 0.0% | 10.0% | 9.3% | 14.7% | 13.3% | 19.4% | 13.8% |
| Rock Pigeon Columba livia | 11.6% | 7.5% | 11.8% | 7.7% | 13.7% | 9.9% | 9.3% | 8.6% | 13.2% | 15.9% | 8.6% | 12.3% | 20.2% |
| Stork-billed Kingfisher Pelargopsis capensis | 11.0% | 12.6% | 16.7% | 11.9% | 14.1% | 10.4% | 11.4% | 12.0% | 7.2% | 8.3% | 9.0% | 11.2% | 7.5% |
| Black-eared Barbet Psilopogon duvaucelii | 10.9% | 8.0% | 9.9% | 21.4% | 8.1% | 15.1% | 12.5% | 15.9% | 13.3% | 6.0% | 4.2% | 5.4% | 11.0% |
| Black-and-yellow Broadbill Eurylaimus ochromalus | 10.8% | 6.5% | 8.8% | 12.2% | 11.4% | 17.1% | 13.6% | 16.8% | 11.7% | 4.8% | 7.2% | 16.3% | 3.2% |
| Wood Sandpiper Tringa glareola | 10.4% | 22.0% | 17.3% | 7.4% | 8.6% | 1.7% | 0.0% | 4.1% | 12.3% | 17.0% | 10.5% | 11.6% | 11.7% |
| Red-eyed Bulbul Pycnonotus brunneus | 10.3% | 8.9% | 8.6% | 7.5% | 8.8% | 13.0% | 13.7% | 11.5% | 12.6% | 5.1% | 13.6% | 14.4% | 6.2% |
| Greater Racket-tailed Drongo Dicrurus paradiseus | 10.3% | 4.4% | 13.2% | 14.0% | 7.7% | 15.2% | 17.0% | 9.7% | 7.4% | 4.5% | 5.1% | 15.1% | 9.8% |
| Black Hornbill Anthracoceros malayanus | 10.1% | 3.5% | 13.8% | 9.8% | 6.3% | 13.1% | 16.1% | 8.0% | 11.9% | 3.6% | 9.9% | 16.1% | 8.8% |
| Greater Coucal Centropus sinensis | 9.9% | 11.6% | 13.1% | 11.8% | 11.9% | 10.8% | 12.1% | 9.8% | 4.6% | 4.9% | 5.0% | 11.7% | 11.9% |
| Common Myna Acridotheres tristis | 9.8% | 7.7% | 11.0% | 6.2% | 10.4% | 9.1% | 10.7% | 10.8% | 9.7% | 13.1% | 9.3% | 10.5% | 8.9% |
| Plaintive Cuckoo Cacomantis merulinus | 9.6% | 11.7% | 11.6% | 21.0% | 13.0% | 13.1% | 8.8% | 9.8% | 5.1% | 2.1% | 7.0% | 5.3% | 7.0% |
| Java Sparrow Padda oryzivora | 9.6% | 12.8% | 13.7% | 7.1% | 4.8% | 9.1% | 7.4% | 6.5% | 8.3% | 17.4% | 7.6% | 9.6% | 10.4% |
| Little Heron Butorides atricapilla | 9.5% | 8.1% | 11.4% | 4.1% | 14.8% | 7.2% | 11.1% | 10.0% | 7.5% | 9.3% | 12.4% | 8.4% | 10.0% |
| Common Hill Myna Gracula religiosa | 9.3% | 7.6% | 8.3% | 14.3% | 4.4% | 14.1% | 15.0% | 14.0% | 7.7% | 6.7% | 5.0% | 9.2% | 5.4% |
| Eastern Yellow Wagtail Motacilla tschutschensis | 8.5% | 14.5% | 14.9% | 16.2% | 8.6% | 2.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 10.5% | 9.7% | 11.5% | 13.6% |
| Olive-winged Bulbul Pycnonotus plumosus | 7.9% | 7.7% | 3.6% | 7.5% | 6.6% | 13.1% | 7.8% | 9.4% | 6.2% | 3.9% | 11.5% | 8.0% | 9.3% |
| Raffles's Malkoha Rhinortha chlorophaea | 7.8% | 3.3% | 5.1% | 14.5% | 7.8% | 14.7% | 7.0% | 8.4% | 7.6% | 2.3% | 5.0% | 13.2% | 4.9% |
| Scaly-breasted Munia Lonchura punctulata | 7.8% | 10.4% | 9.8% | 2.8% | 9.7% | 6.2% | 10.8% | 6.9% | 8.5% | 4.1% | 7.7% | 7.6% | 9.3% |
| Orange-bellied Flowerpecker Dicaeum trigonostigma | 7.8% | 5.2% | 5.1% | 12.2% | 4.1% | 8.2% | 13.6% | 13.7% | 7.9% | 4.6% | 5.2% | 7.7% | 6.3% |
| Oriental Pied-Hornbill Anthracoceros albirostris | 7.8% | 6.9% | 8.6% | 7.5% | 8.1% | 8.7% | 13.8% | 7.3% | 6.9% | 7.3% | 4.8% | 5.2% | 8.2% |
| Rhinoceros Hornbill Buceros rhinoceros | 7.7% | 4.3% | 4.4% | 10.9% | 9.3% | 11.8% | 9.2% | 7.6% | 7.5% | 1.6% | 9.9% | 9.2% | 6.7% |
| Pied Triller Lalage nigra | 7.7% | 6.0% | 6.0% | 12.3% | 10.0% | 10.9% | 4.6% | 7.3% | 7.4% | 8.2% | 7.8% | 5.8% | 5.8% |
| Oriental Magpie-Robin Copsychus saularis | 7.6% | 5.5% | 5.6% | 6.1% | 9.6% | 10.5% | 7.0% | 9.0% | 9.2% | 3.0% | 10.2% | 6.2% | 8.7% |
| Little Spiderhunter Arachnothera longirostra | 7.5% | 2.2% | 4.5% | 6.1% | 10.7% | 13.5% | 5.9% | 10.3% | 8.1% | 4.0% | 9.6% | 11.0% | 4.4% |
| Oriental Darter Anhinga melanogaster | 6.8% | 10.0% | 8.7% | 6.6% | 6.0% | 4.6% | 7.2% | 5.8% | 3.5% | 5.8% | 5.3% | 11.1% | 7.1% |
| Sunda Crow Corvus enca | 6.8% | 5.2% | 3.5% | 7.2% | 8.9% | 5.7% | 11.3% | 7.6% | 9.9% | 6.8% | 5.8% | 4.9% | 4.7% |
| Wandering Whistling-Duck Dendrocygna arcuata | 6.8% | 15.1% | 10.6% | 7.0% | 5.6% | 2.2% | 2.5% | 6.5% | 6.2% | 8.8% | 4.2% | 5.3% | 7.2% |
| Rufous-tailed Tailorbird Orthotomus sericeus | 6.7% | 5.4% | 8.4% | 6.6% | 11.2% | 11.2% | 6.7% | 7.8% | 7.2% | 0.0% | 4.3% | 5.9% | 5.7% |
| Black-winged Stilt Himantopus himantopus | 6.5% | 15.1% | 9.7% | 6.5% | 3.7% | 2.9% | 0.7% | 2.1% | 2.9% | 11.2% | 6.1% | 8.5% | 8.6% |
| Long-tailed Shrike Lanius schach | 6.5% | 8.2% | 6.1% | 11.2% | 3.4% | 2.9% | 2.8% | 4.8% | 8.6% | 9.2% | 5.4% | 7.6% | 7.6% |
| Green Imperial-Pigeon Ducula aenea | 6.4% | 3.8% | 7.2% | 3.8% | 5.1% | 8.6% | 7.7% | 8.6% | 4.6% | 5.1% | 7.2% | 9.5% | 5.4% |
| Purple Heron Ardea purpurea | 6.3% | 7.8% | 8.4% | 6.2% | 3.6% | 6.6% | 11.2% | 5.2% | 6.4% | 4.8% | 6.3% | 5.4% | 4.1% |
| Dollarbird Eurystomus orientalis | 6.2% | 4.1% | 7.3% | 6.9% | 6.6% | 10.8% | 15.0% | 3.0% | 4.9% | 5.9% | 3.1% | 3.0% | 4.2% |
| Gray-rumped Treeswift Hemiprocne longipennis | 6.2% | 4.9% | 4.7% | 5.9% | 6.3% | 7.0% | 12.6% | 11.9% | 5.9% | 2.0% | 2.3% | 3.3% | 7.4% |
| Pacific Golden-Plover Pluvialis fulva | 6.1% | 10.7% | 6.0% | 11.1% | 4.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2.6% | 15.6% | 10.5% | 6.0% | 6.3% |
| Crested Serpent-Eagle Spilornis cheela | 6.1% | 6.2% | 5.6% | 8.5% | 6.0% | 10.7% | 4.7% | 7.4% | 2.6% | 1.3% | 3.8% | 8.4% | 7.5% |
| Whiskered Tern Chlidonias hybrida | 6.0% | 11.9% | 5.7% | 4.1% | 3.3% | 7.4% | 5.2% | 2.8% | 0.0% | 5.6% | 11.2% | 8.6% | 6.6% |
| Green Iora Aegithina viridissima | 6.0% | 2.1% | 6.8% | 9.0% | 3.7% | 5.0% | 6.8% | 9.7% | 10.6% | 1.7% | 5.1% | 6.9% | 4.5% |
| Bold-striped Tit-Babbler Mixornis bornensis | 5.7% | 5.5% | 6.4% | 10.4% | 5.9% | 5.7% | 8.1% | 6.3% | 6.6% | 2.8% | 1.7% | 6.9% | 2.2% |
| Indian Cuckoo Cuculus micropterus | 5.6% | 4.6% | 8.7% | 10.6% | 8.2% | 10.7% | 4.0% | 1.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.6% | 12.8% | 5.5% |
| Gray-hooded Babbler Cyanoderma bicolor | 5.5% | 1.1% | 3.1% | 6.8% | 6.6% | 11.9% | 9.0% | 6.1% | 9.5% | 1.6% | 4.0% | 2.2% | 3.8% |
| White-bellied Sea-Eagle Icthyophaga leucogaster | 5.4% | 8.0% | 8.5% | 2.6% | 2.9% | 8.1% | 5.8% | 7.2% | 2.2% | 5.1% | 4.5% | 5.6% | 4.0% |
| Long-toed Stint Calidris subminuta | 5.4% | 7.2% | 10.4% | 6.0% | 3.8% | 0.7% | 0.0% | 0.5% | 2.3% | 12.8% | 7.5% | 7.5% | 5.6% |
| White-rumped Shama Copsychus malabaricus | 5.2% | 1.1% | 3.7% | 3.2% | 4.1% | 9.5% | 4.3% | 4.9% | 6.5% | 3.7% | 13.9% | 5.6% | 2.6% |
| Red-crowned Barbet Psilopogon rafflesii | 5.1% | 1.7% | 7.1% | 10.2% | 2.2% | 7.0% | 5.7% | 4.4% | 7.0% | 1.0% | 2.2% | 13.2% | 0.0% |
| Black-headed Bulbul Microtarsus melanocephalos | 5.1% | 2.2% | 3.5% | 5.7% | 5.1% | 12.6% | 6.1% | 7.0% | 9.2% | 1.0% | 1.8% | 3.5% | 3.8% |
| Black-and-red Broadbill Cymbirhynchus macrorhynchos | 5.0% | 0.0% | 5.4% | 6.4% | 3.7% | 8.6% | 6.0% | 5.0% | 3.1% | 1.8% | 8.6% | 8.6% | 3.1% |
| Yellow-rumped Flowerpecker Prionochilus xanthopygius | 5.0% | 3.3% | 1.5% | 2.7% | 3.7% | 6.5% | 7.4% | 9.0% | 5.5% | 1.8% | 11.5% | 3.2% | 4.0% |
| Little Green-Pigeon Treron olax | 5.0% | 2.1% | 5.5% | 7.1% | 8.1% | 4.8% | 9.5% | 6.7% | 9.0% | 0.8% | 3.7% | 0.3% | 2.2% |
| Greater Green Leafbird Chloropsis sonnerati | 4.7% | 2.5% | 4.5% | 4.2% | 3.3% | 8.6% | 6.2% | 5.9% | 3.2% | 2.9% | 4.0% | 5.1% | 5.4% |
| Lesser Green Leafbird Chloropsis cyanopogon | 4.7% | 3.3% | 2.4% | 5.3% | 2.9% | 8.0% | 9.3% | 5.5% | 8.6% | 1.3% | 3.9% | 3.3% | 2.1% |
| Common Greenshank Tringa nebularia | 4.6% | 11.5% | 9.9% | 6.6% | 1.5% | 0.7% | 0.0% | 0.5% | 1.2% | 4.7% | 3.2% | 7.9% | 7.5% |
| Cream-vented Bulbul Pycnonotus simplex | 4.6% | 1.6% | 1.8% | 13.5% | 6.3% | 3.0% | 4.9% | 10.7% | 3.4% | 1.8% | 6.0% | 0.4% | 1.6% |
| Little Ringed Plover Thinornis dubius | 4.6% | 10.0% | 6.5% | 2.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.9% | 3.1% | 11.4% | 9.1% | 8.2% | 3.1% |
| Black-naped Monarch Hypothymis azurea | 4.6% | 2.8% | 1.1% | 6.6% | 2.6% | 10.2% | 4.9% | 7.4% | 7.6% | 2.5% | 4.6% | 2.8% | 1.6% |
| House Swift Apus nipalensis | 4.3% | 6.7% | 0.4% | 3.3% | 7.1% | 7.1% | 10.4% | 5.6% | 2.7% | 3.1% | 0.6% | 2.5% | 1.8% |
| Marsh Sandpiper Tringa stagnatilis | 4.2% | 14.7% | 5.5% | 5.6% | 1.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.5% | 4.8% | 6.9% | 5.4% | 6.0% |
| Lesser Adjutant Leptoptilos javanicus | 4.1% | 8.7% | 5.3% | 2.7% | 3.4% | 4.1% | 5.2% | 2.1% | 2.3% | 5.2% | 3.1% | 3.7% | 3.5% |
| Bushy-crested Hornbill Anorrhinus galeritus | 4.0% | 0.0% | 3.8% | 5.8% | 1.5% | 7.8% | 8.4% | 4.6% | 2.2% | 3.0% | 6.5% | 2.0% | 2.8% |
| Black-crowned Night Heron Nycticorax nycticorax | 4.0% | 7.4% | 7.0% | 1.7% | 5.1% | 4.0% | 2.0% | 3.1% | 2.0% | 1.7% | 4.9% | 3.5% | 5.7% |
| Red-throated Barbet Psilopogon mystacophanos | 3.9% | 1.6% | 1.4% | 5.6% | 2.2% | 5.2% | 1.1% | 5.3% | 4.5% | 3.3% | 1.9% | 10.9% | 3.6% |
| Blue-crowned Hanging-Parrot Loriculus galgulus | 3.8% | 1.6% | 3.1% | 2.0% | 0.8% | 5.1% | 5.5% | 9.0% | 3.2% | 3.0% | 2.2% | 8.5% | 2.2% |
| Lesser Coucal Centropus bengalensis | 3.7% | 1.7% | 4.0% | 3.3% | 5.3% | 6.1% | 3.5% | 7.8% | 5.7% | 2.9% | 1.2% | 0.9% | 2.4% |
| Black-winged Flycatcher-shrike Hemipus hirundinaceus | 3.7% | 1.0% | 2.5% | 1.2% | 4.0% | 3.4% | 6.1% | 4.8% | 6.4% | 0.8% | 6.4% | 3.1% | 4.5% |
| Van Hasselt's Sunbird Leptocoma brasiliana | 3.6% | 1.1% | 2.1% | 6.0% | 1.1% | 4.8% | 2.6% | 4.6% | 2.4% | 6.2% | 3.1% | 2.0% | 7.4% |
| Scarlet-backed Flowerpecker Dicaeum cruentatum | 3.6% | 2.2% | 2.9% | 6.7% | 2.9% | 6.5% | 6.4% | 2.2% | 3.3% | 2.1% | 1.3% | 2.4% | 4.5% |
| Plain Sunbird Anthreptes simplex | 3.6% | 1.1% | 2.4% | 5.4% | 3.7% | 2.1% | 5.9% | 1.6% | 3.9% | 3.3% | 8.7% | 3.9% | 1.3% |
| Eurasian Whimbrel Numenius phaeopus | 3.5% | 5.7% | 5.9% | 2.8% | 5.6% | 0.0% | 0.4% | 1.1% | 1.0% | 10.8% | 4.1% | 1.9% | 2.9% |
| White-nest Swiftlet Aerodramus fuciphagus | 3.5% | 2.7% | 4.1% | 0.5% | 1.8% | 1.2% | 2.0% | 8.5% | 5.9% | 8.4% | 2.6% | 2.8% | 2.0% |
| White-chested Babbler Pellorneum rostratum | 3.5% | 2.7% | 2.6% | 1.9% | 3.7% | 3.6% | 2.9% | 5.7% | 5.4% | 0.7% | 3.2% | 7.2% | 1.8% |
| Brown Barbet Caloramphus fuliginosus | 3.5% | 1.9% | 2.1% | 4.3% | 2.6% | 5.1% | 8.0% | 2.4% | 4.4% | 1.7% | 3.7% | 3.1% | 2.2% |
| Fluffy-backed Tit-Babbler Macronus ptilosus | 3.4% | 2.5% | 1.2% | 4.9% | 3.4% | 3.5% | 5.2% | 6.5% | 2.3% | 1.5% | 2.7% | 2.7% | 4.1% |
| Spectacled Bulbul Rubigula erythropthalmos | 3.3% | 2.1% | 4.1% | 4.1% | 2.2% | 2.1% | 3.2% | 3.1% | 5.4% | 3.7% | 5.1% | 1.5% | 2.9% |
| Violet Cuckoo Chrysococcyx xanthorhynchus | 3.2% | 1.7% | 4.9% | 6.6% | 0.8% | 7.2% | 3.4% | 3.9% | 4.1% | 0.7% | 1.8% | 2.4% | 0.9% |
| Changeable Hawk-Eagle Nisaetus cirrhatus | 3.2% | 2.2% | 2.2% | 1.9% | 1.1% | 4.1% | 5.8% | 3.1% | 4.7% | 0.7% | 5.1% | 5.3% | 1.8% |
| Malaysian Blue Flycatcher Cyornis turcosus | 3.2% | 0.5% | 2.3% | 2.8% | 0.7% | 2.0% | 4.5% | 2.3% | 4.5% | 1.5% | 9.3% | 6.5% | 1.1% |
| Asian Palm Swift Cypsiurus balasiensis | 3.1% | 5.6% | 2.8% | 5.7% | 6.2% | 2.0% | 2.4% | 3.8% | 3.1% | 1.4% | 0.5% | 0.3% | 3.7% |
| Whiskered Treeswift Hemiprocne comata | 3.1% | 0.6% | 0.8% | 4.5% | 3.3% | 6.1% | 4.1% | 8.8% | 1.7% | 3.3% | 2.6% | 0.0% | 1.1% |
| Cinnamon Bittern Botaurus cinnamomeus | 3.1% | 3.0% | 0.4% | 1.8% | 3.3% | 1.6% | 3.0% | 5.4% | 1.6% | 7.2% | 4.0% | 2.4% | 3.1% |
| Asian Fairy-bluebird Irena puella | 3.0% | 0.0% | 2.5% | 1.7% | 1.8% | 7.0% | 5.9% | 5.0% | 5.8% | 0.8% | 2.0% | 3.0% | 0.5% |
| Wrinkled Hornbill Rhabdotorrhinus corrugatus | 3.0% | 1.6% | 3.7% | 3.5% | 2.1% | 5.7% | 6.9% | 2.1% | 2.9% | 2.3% | 1.3% | 0.7% | 3.1% |
| Chestnut-rumped Babbler Stachyris maculata | 3.0% | 1.1% | 2.0% | 3.1% | 1.1% | 7.4% | 4.6% | 3.7% | 4.3% | 0.0% | 0.6% | 5.9% | 2.0% |
| Sunda Pygmy Woodpecker Yungipicus moluccensis | 3.0% | 1.1% | 1.6% | 0.6% | 4.0% | 2.2% | 4.4% | 5.2% | 5.1% | 4.0% | 3.2% | 2.8% | 1.6% |
| Nankeen Night Heron Nycticorax caledonicus | 3.0% | 4.5% | 4.9% | 1.3% | 3.3% | 4.6% | 2.2% | 2.5% | 2.0% | 2.9% | 2.9% | 1.3% | 3.2% |
| Garnet Pitta Erythropitta granatina | 2.9% | 0.0% | 3.8% | 2.6% | 1.1% | 5.7% | 4.9% | 4.8% | 6.1% | 0.0% | 2.6% | 1.3% | 1.6% |
| Paddyfield Pipit Anthus rufulus | 2.9% | 3.6% | 4.2% | 1.5% | 4.5% | 2.0% | 1.9% | 4.1% | 2.3% | 3.5% | 2.4% | 3.4% | 1.1% |
| Gray-headed Fish-Eagle Icthyophaga ichthyaetus | 2.8% | 1.1% | 1.6% | 1.1% | 1.1% | 4.6% | 5.3% | 4.2% | 3.0% | 2.3% | 4.8% | 2.1% | 2.9% |
| Sooty-capped Babbler Malacopteron affine | 2.8% | 0.5% | 1.8% | 3.5% | 2.2% | 6.9% | 3.0% | 3.5% | 3.0% | 1.0% | 5.2% | 1.3% | 1.6% |
| Ruby-cheeked Sunbird Chalcoparia singalensis | 2.7% | 0.6% | 0.8% | 2.3% | 1.9% | 6.3% | 5.6% | 6.2% | 1.0% | 0.8% | 3.8% | 3.2% | 0.5% |
| Common Kingfisher Alcedo atthis | 2.7% | 5.0% | 4.6% | 0.9% | 1.1% | 0.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2.5% | 7.4% | 4.8% | 5.1% |
| Long-tailed Parakeet Psittacula longicauda | 2.6% | 0.0% | 3.3% | 2.8% | 2.9% | 5.2% | 3.4% | 5.9% | 3.6% | 0.0% | 1.3% | 1.6% | 1.5% |
| Black-throated Babbler Stachyris nigricollis | 2.6% | 0.5% | 2.3% | 4.5% | 2.2% | 3.0% | 2.3% | 4.3% | 5.7% | 0.8% | 1.3% | 4.2% | 0.0% |
| Wreathed Hornbill Rhyticeros undulatus | 2.5% | 1.7% | 2.8% | 2.9% | 0.7% | 3.9% | 2.2% | 3.3% | 2.8% | 0.0% | 4.3% | 3.1% | 2.6% |
| Black-nest Swiftlet Aerodramus maximus | 2.5% | 1.6% | 0.0% | 0.4% | 2.6% | 3.3% | 5.5% | 3.4% | 2.8% | 0.7% | 5.0% | 3.3% | 1.5% |
| Bornean Black-capped Babbler Pellorneum capistratoides | 2.5% | 2.2% | 1.8% | 5.4% | 1.8% | 4.3% | 0.7% | 3.4% | 5.2% | 0.0% | 2.2% | 1.8% | 1.1% |
| Chestnut-breasted Malkoha Phaenicophaeus curvirostris | 2.5% | 0.0% | 2.1% | 6.1% | 0.7% | 3.9% | 2.1% | 3.7% | 1.5% | 2.4% | 4.3% | 0.7% | 2.2% |
| Hairy-backed Bulbul Tricholestes criniger | 2.4% | 0.0% | 0.3% | 2.3% | 1.1% | 4.3% | 2.1% | 4.8% | 4.2% | 0.0% | 4.0% | 1.7% | 4.3% |
| Banded Woodpecker Chrysophlegma miniaceum | 2.4% | 0.5% | 3.1% | 3.5% | 4.0% | 2.8% | 1.3% | 0.5% | 4.1% | 1.0% | 3.2% | 2.1% | 2.6% |
| Striated Grassbird Megalurus palustris | 2.4% | 6.5% | 4.0% | 4.3% | 1.1% | 1.0% | 0.0% | 1.0% | 1.1% | 1.3% | 0.0% | 3.2% | 4.8% |
| Buff-rumped Woodpecker Meiglyptes grammithorax | 2.4% | 2.0% | 1.6% | 4.6% | 2.2% | 5.5% | 2.9% | 1.6% | 3.6% | 0.7% | 2.6% | 0.0% | 1.3% |
| Rufous-backed Dwarf-Kingfisher Ceyx rufidorsa | 2.3% | 0.0% | 2.6% | 3.4% | 2.6% | 4.4% | 3.6% | 3.5% | 1.9% | 0.8% | 1.3% | 1.6% | 2.4% |
| Large-tailed Nightjar Caprimulgus macrurus | 2.3% | 2.5% | 2.2% | 4.8% | 1.8% | 3.3% | 3.0% | 3.3% | 0.6% | 0.0% | 3.3% | 0.7% | 2.2% |
| Blyth's Paradise-Flycatcher Terpsiphone affinis | 2.2% | 0.0% | 1.3% | 2.1% | 0.7% | 8.5% | 5.1% | 5.1% | 2.8% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.3% | 0.6% |
| Scarlet-rumped Trogon Harpactes duvaucelii | 2.2% | 0.6% | 3.9% | 2.4% | 0.7% | 8.4% | 2.1% | 1.6% | 3.2% | 0.0% | 1.7% | 0.4% | 1.6% |
| Black-thighed Falconet Microhierax fringillarius | 2.2% | 0.6% | 4.5% | 1.4% | 0.8% | 2.5% | 3.9% | 3.2% | 1.4% | 1.5% | 2.6% | 1.7% | 2.6% |
| Helmeted Hornbill Rhinoplax vigil | 2.2% | 0.0% | 2.1% | 1.1% | 1.9% | 3.8% | 4.1% | 3.2% | 1.8% | 1.6% | 1.3% | 3.3% | 2.2% |
| Spectacled Spiderhunter Arachnothera flavigaster | 2.2% | 0.5% | 1.2% | 0.5% | 3.6% | 1.2% | 1.2% | 3.6% | 0.5% | 1.0% | 6.9% | 4.4% | 1.3% |
| Green Broadbill Calyptomena viridis | 2.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2.6% | 1.1% | 3.7% | 1.7% | 3.2% | 5.6% | 0.8% | 1.7% | 4.6% | 0.5% |
| Red-billed Malkoha Zanclostomus javanicus | 2.1% | 0.0% | 4.1% | 2.5% | 1.5% | 5.1% | 2.8% | 2.0% | 2.4% | 0.0% | 2.5% | 0.6% | 1.6% |
| Rufous Piculet Sasia abnormis | 2.1% | 0.0% | 1.3% | 1.5% | 0.7% | 5.4% | 3.9% | 4.5% | 1.8% | 1.5% | 1.3% | 2.2% | 0.8% |
| Silver-rumped Spinetail Rhaphidura leucopygialis | 2.1% | 0.5% | 0.4% | 0.5% | 0.0% | 1.2% | 7.0% | 8.2% | 2.7% | 0.0% | 1.3% | 1.0% | 1.8% |
| Copper-throated Sunbird Leptocoma calcostetha | 2.1% | 2.2% | 0.4% | 1.4% | 2.9% | 3.6% | 2.8% | 4.9% | 1.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2.1% | 2.7% |
| Little Tern Sternula albifrons | 2.0% | 0.5% | 3.2% | 0.0% | 0.4% | 2.8% | 0.8% | 2.5% | 2.5% | 5.4% | 2.6% | 1.3% | 2.4% |
| Purple-naped Spiderhunter Kurochkinegramma hypogrammicum | 2.0% | 1.1% | 0.4% | 1.1% | 0.0% | 2.0% | 4.0% | 1.3% | 6.4% | 1.5% | 2.6% | 3.0% | 1.1% |
| Asian Brown Flycatcher Muscicapa dauurica | 2.0% | 1.4% | 6.6% | 1.0% | 1.9% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.7% | 1.2% | 6.4% | 5.4% |
| Thick-billed Green-Pigeon Treron curvirostra | 2.0% | 0.6% | 2.0% | 0.5% | 1.9% | 3.6% | 8.2% | 2.1% | 0.4% | 1.7% | 2.6% | 1.0% | 0.0% |
| Red-throated Sunbird Anthreptes rhodolaemus | 2.0% | 0.6% | 0.7% | 4.8% | 3.8% | 2.0% | 0.0% | 2.3% | 1.2% | 5.9% | 1.3% | 0.6% | 1.3% |
| Dark-necked Tailorbird Orthotomus atrogularis | 2.0% | 1.6% | 0.4% | 1.3% | 0.0% | 4.9% | 2.5% | 5.7% | 2.6% | 1.0% | 2.7% | 1.0% | 0.5% |
| Asian Emerald Dove Chalcophaps indica | 2.0% | 1.1% | 1.6% | 0.0% | 1.4% | 4.6% | 2.0% | 2.9% | 4.2% | 2.3% | 0.0% | 2.3% | 1.6% |
| Chestnut-bellied Malkoha Phaenicophaeus sumatranus | 2.0% | 0.5% | 0.9% | 1.9% | 0.0% | 4.1% | 2.5% | 2.3% | 3.9% | 1.0% | 4.7% | 1.8% | 0.0% |
| Chinese Egret Egretta eulophotes | 2.0% | 4.6% | 2.1% | 0.0% | 4.9% | 1.5% | 0.0% | 1.6% | 0.6% | 1.0% | 1.7% | 2.9% | 2.8% |
| Yellow-breasted Flowerpecker Prionochilus maculatus | 2.0% | 1.6% | 1.6% | 0.6% | 0.0% | 2.5% | 8.0% | 1.1% | 1.4% | 0.0% | 6.0% | 0.0% | 0.8% |
| Osprey Pandion haliaetus | 1.9% | 3.7% | 5.4% | 2.7% | 1.5% | 1.0% | 1.6% | 0.7% | 1.5% | 0.0% | 0.5% | 0.1% | 4.6% |
| Square-tailed Drongo-Cuckoo Surniculus lugubris | 1.9% | 2.0% | 2.1% | 3.7% | 1.9% | 5.0% | 2.4% | 0.5% | 1.6% | 0.0% | 1.4% | 2.6% | 0.0% |
| Gold-whiskered Barbet Psilopogon chrysopogon | 1.9% | 0.0% | 0.3% | 1.6% | 0.7% | 4.2% | 3.3% | 6.2% | 1.9% | 0.0% | 4.0% | 0.4% | 0.5% |
| Red-bearded Bee-eater Nyctyornis amictus | 1.9% | 1.4% | 2.3% | 4.0% | 2.2% | 2.8% | 1.3% | 1.1% | 2.7% | 0.0% | 2.2% | 2.5% | 0.5% |
| Scaly-crowned Babbler Malacopteron cinereum | 1.9% | 0.5% | 2.1% | 1.0% | 0.4% | 1.7% | 3.9% | 4.0% | 2.6% | 2.5% | 1.3% | 0.6% | 1.8% |
| Banded Kingfisher Lacedo pulchella | 1.8% | 1.0% | 1.7% | 2.0% | 1.1% | 4.3% | 0.7% | 2.5% | 3.8% | 0.0% | 3.3% | 0.7% | 1.1% |
| Rufous Woodpecker Micropternus brachyurus | 1.8% | 0.6% | 1.3% | 4.5% | 2.9% | 5.9% | 2.4% | 0.6% | 1.3% | 1.0% | 0.7% | 0.3% | 0.5% |
| Buff-banded Rail Gallirallus philippensis | 1.8% | 5.8% | 2.0% | 0.6% | 0.0% | 0.7% | 0.8% | 2.8% | 0.5% | 2.1% | 1.3% | 2.9% | 2.2% |
| Buff-necked Woodpecker Meiglyptes tukki | 1.8% | 0.0% | 2.7% | 5.1% | 1.9% | 1.3% | 1.9% | 1.8% | 1.1% | 0.0% | 3.2% | 1.4% | 1.1% |
| Diard's Trogon Harpactes diardii | 1.7% | 0.0% | 2.5% | 1.4% | 1.9% | 2.7% | 0.8% | 1.1% | 3.1% | 0.0% | 2.3% | 4.1% | 1.1% |
| White-bellied Woodpecker Dryocopus javensis | 1.7% | 0.0% | 3.7% | 3.2% | 2.9% | 1.0% | 2.9% | 1.9% | 2.1% | 0.7% | 0.0% | 1.7% | 1.0% |
| Yellow Bittern Botaurus sinensis | 1.7% | 3.9% | 1.7% | 1.9% | 3.7% | 0.5% | 1.0% | 0.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2.8% | 2.6% | 2.0% |
| Velvet-fronted Nuthatch Sitta frontalis | 1.7% | 1.0% | 0.8% | 0.0% | 0.4% | 4.0% | 1.8% | 4.6% | 2.3% | 0.0% | 4.0% | 0.7% | 1.1% |
| Eurasian Moorhen Gallinula chloropus | 1.7% | 1.8% | 2.1% | 2.4% | 1.5% | 2.9% | 1.7% | 0.6% | 0.6% | 0.8% | 1.9% | 3.6% | 0.8% |
| Malaysian Hawk-Cuckoo Hierococcyx fugax | 1.7% | 0.9% | 2.1% | 0.8% | 0.8% | 1.7% | 0.7% | 1.6% | 1.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 10.9% | 0.0% |
| Banded Broadbill Eurylaimus javanicus | 1.7% | 1.6% | 2.9% | 1.9% | 0.7% | 6.2% | 2.7% | 1.6% | 1.9% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.5% |
| Yellow-eared Spiderhunter Arachnothera chrysogenys | 1.6% | 1.1% | 0.4% | 0.4% | 0.4% | 1.7% | 2.7% | 3.1% | 1.9% | 0.0% | 5.4% | 1.4% | 1.1% |
| Blue-eared Kingfisher Alcedo meninting | 1.6% | 1.1% | 1.9% | 2.3% | 0.4% | 4.9% | 2.8% | 0.5% | 0.6% | 0.0% | 2.4% | 1.0% | 1.6% |
| Short-tailed Babbler Pellorneum malaccense | 1.5% | 0.0% | 1.6% | 1.4% | 0.7% | 2.9% | 0.6% | 1.8% | 1.0% | 0.0% | 1.2% | 7.4% | 0.0% |
| Kentish Plover Anarhynchus alexandrinus | 1.5% | 4.2% | 3.1% | 1.8% | 1.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.8% | 3.0% | 1.3% | 2.9% |
| Great Slaty Woodpecker Mulleripicus pulverulentus | 1.5% | 0.5% | 0.8% | 1.9% | 2.2% | 0.8% | 6.7% | 2.6% | 0.4% | 1.0% | 0.0% | 1.0% | 0.0% |
| Oriental Honey-buzzard Pernis ptilorhynchus | 1.5% | 0.6% | 2.1% | 1.1% | 0.7% | 2.6% | 1.6% | 1.2% | 1.7% | 0.0% | 3.2% | 2.1% | 0.9% |
| Gray Heron Ardea cinerea | 1.5% | 6.1% | 3.3% | 2.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.3% | 2.6% | 2.4% |
| Thick-billed Spiderhunter Arachnothera crassirostris | 1.5% | 0.5% | 0.0% | 1.9% | 1.1% | 1.9% | 1.8% | 2.7% | 2.1% | 0.0% | 4.6% | 0.7% | 0.0% |
| Puff-backed Bulbul Microtarsus eutilotus | 1.4% | 0.0% | 0.9% | 2.2% | 1.1% | 0.5% | 1.8% | 1.6% | 5.6% | 0.8% | 1.3% | 1.4% | 0.0% |
| White-crowned Hornbill Berenicornis comatus | 1.4% | 0.0% | 1.5% | 1.4% | 0.0% | 2.9% | 3.4% | 0.0% | 2.1% | 0.0% | 1.5% | 4.1% | 0.0% |
| Oriental Pratincole Glareola maldivarum | 1.4% | 0.5% | 0.9% | 7.4% | 0.0% | 1.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 4.0% | 2.4% | 0.0% |
| Arctic Warbler Phylloscopus borealis | 1.3% | 2.4% | 1.2% | 1.0% | 0.4% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 6.9% | 2.2% | 1.8% |
| Plain Flowerpecker Dicaeum minullum | 1.3% | 0.5% | 0.0% | 0.8% | 1.6% | 0.0% | 2.8% | 1.1% | 0.9% | 1.5% | 1.3% | 4.4% | 0.8% |
| Charlotte's Bulbul Iole charlottae | 1.2% | 0.6% | 2.4% | 0.0% | 0.7% | 3.8% | 1.6% | 1.0% | 2.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.4% | 2.4% |
| Spotted Fantail Rhipidura perlata | 1.2% | 0.5% | 0.0% | 0.6% | 0.4% | 3.0% | 1.4% | 2.9% | 1.7% | 1.4% | 1.9% | 0.0% | 0.9% |
| Ruff Calidris pugnax | 1.2% | 2.8% | 2.8% | 3.4% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.4% | 2.0% | 1.3% | 1.0% |
| Yellow-crowned Barbet Psilopogon henricii | 1.2% | 0.5% | 0.0% | 1.3% | 1.5% | 3.1% | 2.6% | 0.9% | 0.6% | 0.0% | 2.0% | 1.1% | 1.1% |
| Rufous-winged Philentoma Philentoma pyrhoptera | 1.2% | 0.5% | 1.7% | 2.2% | 0.0% | 3.8% | 0.4% | 1.9% | 1.6% | 0.0% | 1.8% | 0.0% | 0.5% |
| Gray-chested Jungle Flycatcher Cyornis umbratilis | 1.2% | 1.0% | 0.0% | 0.6% | 0.0% | 5.0% | 1.3% | 2.3% | 1.6% | 0.8% | 1.3% | 0.0% | 0.5% |
| Crimson-winged Woodpecker Picus puniceus | 1.2% | 1.4% | 1.2% | 3.5% | 0.0% | 1.6% | 0.9% | 1.1% | 1.0% | 0.8% | 2.4% | 0.0% | 0.6% |
| Gray Wagtail Motacilla cinerea | 1.2% | 1.5% | 2.3% | 0.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.5% | 4.9% | 2.7% | 0.5% |
| Cinnamon-headed Green-Pigeon Treron fulvicollis | 1.2% | 0.0% | 1.2% | 1.4% | 1.5% | 0.7% | 4.2% | 1.6% | 0.6% | 0.0% | 0.6% | 0.6% | 1.5% |
| Western Hooded Pitta Pitta sordida | 1.2% | 1.1% | 0.8% | 1.3% | 2.2% | 1.2% | 0.7% | 0.9% | 1.2% | 0.7% | 0.5% | 1.9% | 1.4% |
| Common Snipe Gallinago gallinago | 1.1% | 3.3% | 4.0% | 0.4% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 5.4% | 0.3% | 0.0% |
| Sunda Scimitar-Babbler Pomatorhinus bornensis | 1.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.6% | 0.8% | 0.5% | 1.8% | 2.8% | 0.5% | 1.5% | 3.3% | 0.0% | 0.5% |
| Long-billed Spiderhunter Arachnothera robusta | 1.1% | 0.6% | 0.0% | 0.5% | 0.7% | 1.4% | 5.1% | 1.1% | 1.0% | 0.0% | 0.6% | 0.0% | 2.1% |
| Red-necked Phalarope Phalaropus lobatus | 1.1% | 6.3% | 1.9% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 3.2% | 1.4% | 0.0% |
| Black-winged Kite Elanus caeruleus | 1.1% | 0.6% | 1.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.6% | 1.0% | 0.6% | 2.8% | 1.8% | 0.7% | 3.3% |
| Yellow-vented Flowerpecker Pachyglossa chrysorrhea | 1.0% | 0.0% | 0.9% | 0.0% | 2.2% | 2.9% | 1.7% | 1.6% | 0.0% | 0.8% | 0.0% | 2.5% | 0.0% |
| Yellow-bellied Bulbul Alophoixus phaeocephalus | 1.0% | 0.0% | 0.4% | 1.0% | 1.1% | 2.8% | 1.8% | 2.0% | 0.9% | 2.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Brown-backed Needletail Hirundapus giganteus | 1.0% | 0.5% | 0.0% | 1.8% | 0.0% | 0.7% | 1.8% | 5.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.3% | 0.8% | 0.0% |
| Blue-rumped Parrot Psittinus cyanurus | 1.0% | 1.1% | 0.0% | 1.1% | 0.0% | 0.5% | 2.6% | 3.7% | 0.5% | 0.7% | 1.3% | 0.0% | 0.5% |
| Scarlet-breasted Flowerpecker Prionochilus thoracicus | 1.0% | 0.9% | 1.8% | 2.1% | 0.0% | 1.8% | 1.7% | 1.9% | 0.5% | 0.0% | 0.6% | 0.7% | 0.0% |
| Peregrine Falcon Falco peregrinus | 1.0% | 0.9% | 2.1% | 2.3% | 0.7% | 1.2% | 0.7% | 1.1% | 0.4% | 1.3% | 0.5% | 0.7% | 0.0% |
| Red-naped Trogon Harpactes kasumba | 1.0% | 0.5% | 0.9% | 2.0% | 0.0% | 2.5% | 1.0% | 1.1% | 2.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.6% |
| Large Green-Pigeon Treron capellei | 1.0% | 0.0% | 0.3% | 0.0% | 2.2% | 2.7% | 0.1% | 0.5% | 0.4% | 1.0% | 2.6% | 0.9% | 1.1% |
| Bank Swallow Riparia riparia | 0.9% | 0.0% | 1.3% | 1.8% | 0.0% | 0.7% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 5.1% | 2.4% |
| Pacific Reef-Heron Egretta sacra | 0.9% | 0.6% | 0.5% | 1.0% | 0.0% | 0.6% | 0.0% | 1.2% | 0.5% | 4.6% | 0.6% | 0.3% | 1.3% |
| Bornean Black Magpie Platysmurus aterrimus | 0.9% | 0.5% | 1.2% | 0.6% | 0.0% | 1.0% | 2.7% | 0.0% | 0.4% | 0.0% | 0.7% | 4.1% | 0.0% |
| Red-necked Stint Calidris ruficollis | 0.9% | 1.1% | 0.3% | 0.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.2% | 3.9% | 2.0% | 0.7% | 1.1% |
| Ferruginous Babbler Pellorneum bicolor | 0.9% | 0.5% | 0.0% | 1.9% | 1.1% | 2.7% | 0.0% | 0.6% | 2.1% | 0.8% | 0.6% | 0.6% | 0.0% |
| Bornean Bristlehead Pityriasis gymnocephala | 0.9% | 0.5% | 1.3% | 0.0% | 0.4% | 0.7% | 2.9% | 1.6% | 0.4% | 0.0% | 1.0% | 1.9% | 0.0% |
| Rufous-crowned Babbler Malacopteron magnum | 0.9% | 0.5% | 0.4% | 0.6% | 0.0% | 2.4% | 1.7% | 1.5% | 0.6% | 0.0% | 2.0% | 0.3% | 0.6% |
| Gray-bellied Bulbul Rubigula cyaniventris | 0.9% | 0.5% | 0.3% | 0.0% | 1.5% | 2.4% | 0.4% | 0.0% | 1.9% | 2.3% | 1.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Blue-winged Leafbird Chloropsis moluccensis | 0.9% | 0.0% | 0.4% | 0.0% | 0.4% | 1.8% | 2.0% | 0.0% | 2.9% | 0.0% | 1.9% | 0.0% | 1.1% |
| Large Woodshrike Tephrodornis virgatus | 0.9% | 1.1% | 0.0% | 1.3% | 0.8% | 2.0% | 2.0% | 0.7% | 1.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.8% |
| Maroon Woodpecker Blythipicus rubiginosus | 0.8% | 0.0% | 0.8% | 2.9% | 0.4% | 0.5% | 1.4% | 1.0% | 0.9% | 0.0% | 1.2% | 0.0% | 1.1% |
| Streaked Bulbul Ixos malaccensis | 0.8% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.5% | 0.0% | 0.8% | 0.0% | 4.3% | 1.1% | 0.8% | 0.0% | 0.7% | 1.8% |
| Gray-and-buff Woodpecker Hemicircus concretus | 0.8% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.1% | 0.0% | 2.8% | 1.5% | 2.7% | 1.9% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Banded Bay Cuckoo Cacomantis sonneratii | 0.8% | 1.1% | 1.2% | 1.3% | 0.0% | 1.7% | 1.5% | 1.0% | 0.6% | 0.0% | 0.6% | 0.4% | 0.5% |
| Pacific Swift Apus pacificus | 0.8% | 1.4% | 0.0% | 0.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2.8% | 1.9% | 2.4% | 0.8% |
| Brown Fulvetta Alcippe brunneicauda | 0.8% | 1.1% | 0.4% | 1.6% | 0.8% | 1.5% | 0.1% | 1.0% | 2.4% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.1% |
| Bronzed Drongo Dicrurus aeneus | 0.8% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.1% | 4.2% | 0.8% | 0.9% | 1.1% | 0.0% | 0.6% | 1.0% | 0.0% |
| Black-and-white Bulbul Microtarsus melanoleucos | 0.8% | 0.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.3% | 2.0% | 1.6% | 1.0% | 0.0% | 0.7% | 0.8% | 1.8% |
| Rufous-bellied Eagle Lophotriorchis kienerii | 0.8% | 0.0% | 0.4% | 0.6% | 0.0% | 0.6% | 1.1% | 2.5% | 0.6% | 1.3% | 1.3% | 1.1% | 0.0% |
| White-bellied Munia Lonchura leucogastra | 0.8% | 0.0% | 0.9% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.5% | 1.6% | 0.8% | 2.0% | 1.4% | 0.7% | 1.6% |
| Oriental Reed Warbler Acrocephalus orientalis | 0.8% | 0.6% | 2.3% | 1.6% | 0.0% | 1.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.7% | 0.5% | 1.7% | 0.8% |
| Chinese Pond-Heron Ardeola bacchus | 0.8% | 1.7% | 0.4% | 1.8% | 0.4% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.4% | 0.7% | 1.3% | 1.6% | 1.1% |
| Dark-sided Flycatcher Muscicapa sibirica | 0.8% | 1.1% | 0.3% | 0.8% | 1.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2.5% | 3.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Common Flameback Dinopium javanense | 0.8% | 2.7% | 0.9% | 0.4% | 0.0% | 1.3% | 0.8% | 0.6% | 0.4% | 1.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.5% |
| Common Redshank Tringa totanus | 0.8% | 1.1% | 0.4% | 0.0% | 0.4% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.5% | 1.7% | 1.6% | 1.3% | 1.7% | 0.8% |
| Scarlet Minivet Pericrocotus speciosus | 0.8% | 0.5% | 0.8% | 0.0% | 0.7% | 1.4% | 0.6% | 2.4% | 2.1% | 0.0% | 0.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Gull-billed Tern Gelochelidon nilotica | 0.8% | 2.7% | 0.3% | 0.0% | 0.4% | 0.5% | 1.7% | 0.0% | 0.4% | 1.8% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.3% |
| Northern Pintail Anas acuta | 0.7% | 5.0% | 2.7% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.7% | 0.5% |
| Black-bellied Malkoha Phaenicophaeus diardi | 0.7% | 0.5% | 0.0% | 0.5% | 0.7% | 0.0% | 0.8% | 1.1% | 0.4% | 0.0% | 3.2% | 1.0% | 0.5% |
| Rufous-collared Kingfisher Actenoides concretus | 0.7% | 0.0% | 1.1% | 0.6% | 0.0% | 3.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2.8% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.3% | 0.0% |
| Maroon-breasted Philentoma Philentoma velata | 0.7% | 0.0% | 0.9% | 0.0% | 0.8% | 2.3% | 0.9% | 2.8% | 0.5% | 0.0% | 0.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Verditer Flycatcher Eumyias thalassinus | 0.7% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.9% | 1.7% | 0.7% | 2.0% | 0.5% | 0.0% | 2.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Mangrove Whistler Pachycephala cinerea | 0.7% | 1.1% | 0.4% | 1.5% | 1.1% | 1.8% | 0.9% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.6% | 0.4% | 0.5% |
| Malaysian Eared-Nightjar Lyncornis temminckii | 0.7% | 1.4% | 0.8% | 0.0% | 0.7% | 0.0% | 0.7% | 2.1% | 0.4% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.8% | 0.5% |
| White-throated Fantail Rhipidura albicollis | 0.7% | 1.0% | 0.0% | 1.3% | 3.0% | 0.5% | 0.0% | 1.0% | 0.5% | 0.7% | 0.0% | 0.4% | 0.0% |
| Crested Myna Acridotheres cristatellus | 0.7% | 0.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 3.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.9% | 1.4% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.7% | 1.6% |
| Bornean Spiderhunter Arachnothera everetti | 0.7% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.2% | 4.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2.7% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Wallace's Hawk-Eagle Nisaetus nanus | 0.7% | 1.1% | 1.2% | 0.4% | 0.0% | 0.5% | 1.7% | 0.0% | 1.0% | 0.0% | 2.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Pallas's Grasshopper Warbler Helopsaltes certhiola | 0.7% | 2.2% | 1.6% | 0.0% | 0.8% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.7% | 0.0% | 0.7% | 2.0% |
| Gray-breasted Spiderhunter Arachnothera modesta | 0.7% | 0.5% | 0.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.4% | 0.5% | 0.5% | 0.0% | 4.7% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Bat Hawk Macheiramphus alcinus | 0.7% | 0.0% | 0.8% | 0.9% | 1.9% | 1.7% | 0.6% | 0.5% | 0.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.6% | 0.5% |
| Brown Wood-Owl Strix leptogrammica | 0.7% | 0.0% | 0.4% | 0.9% | 0.0% | 1.7% | 2.4% | 0.0% | 1.1% | 0.0% | 1.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Great Crested Tern Thalasseus bergii | 0.6% | 2.1% | 0.3% | 0.0% | 0.4% | 1.2% | 0.0% | 0.6% | 0.6% | 1.4% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.3% |
| Gray-headed Babbler Stachyris poliocephala | 0.6% | 0.6% | 0.9% | 0.0% | 3.0% | 0.0% | 0.4% | 0.5% | 0.0% | 1.0% | 0.6% | 0.6% | 0.0% |
| White-winged Tern Chlidonias leucopterus | 0.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.5% | 0.7% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.7% | 1.2% | 2.9% | 0.5% |
| Gray-cheeked Bulbul Alophoixus tephrogenys | 0.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.6% | 0.0% | 2.8% | 1.8% | 0.7% | 0.4% | 0.8% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Crested Goshawk Lophospiza trivirgata | 0.6% | 0.5% | 0.8% | 1.5% | 1.4% | 0.0% | 1.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.7% | 1.1% |
| Great Argus Argusianus argus | 0.6% | 0.0% | 0.4% | 0.0% | 0.4% | 1.3% | 0.7% | 1.9% | 1.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.1% |
| Orange-backed Woodpecker Chrysocolaptes validus | 0.6% | 0.0% | 0.3% | 1.7% | 0.0% | 3.0% | 0.0% | 0.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.7% | 0.8% |
| Lesser Cuckooshrike Lalage fimbriata | 0.6% | 0.5% | 0.4% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.3% | 1.8% | 1.2% | 0.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.6% | 0.5% |
| Gray-tailed Tattler Tringa brevipes | 0.5% | 2.7% | 0.3% | 0.0% | 0.7% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.4% | 1.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Greater Sand-Plover Anarhynchus leschenaultii | 0.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.4% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.5% | 2.5% | 0.7% | 0.9% | 1.3% |
| Black-tailed Godwit Limosa limosa | 0.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 3.3% | 1.9% | 0.9% | 0.0% |
| Mangrove Blue Flycatcher Cyornis rufigastra | 0.5% | 1.1% | 0.4% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2.0% | 0.6% | 0.5% | 0.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.4% | 0.5% |
| Buffy Fish-Owl Ketupa ketupu | 0.5% | 1.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.6% | 0.0% | 0.5% | 0.5% | 0.0% | 1.9% | 0.3% | 1.1% |
| Moustached Babbler Malacopteron magnirostre | 0.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.4% | 0.7% | 0.0% | 0.7% | 1.6% | 0.0% | 2.7% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Scaly-breasted Bulbul Rubigula squamata | 0.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.5% | 0.0% | 1.5% | 0.4% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2.6% | 0.4% | 0.5% |
| Blyth's Hawk-Eagle Nisaetus alboniger | 0.5% | 0.6% | 0.9% | 0.6% | 0.0% | 2.0% | 0.6% | 0.0% | 0.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.5% |
| Fiery Minivet Pericrocotus igneus | 0.5% | 0.0% | 0.8% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.3% | 1.1% | 0.5% | 1.0% | 0.0% | 1.0% | 0.0% |
| Garganey Spatula querquedula | 0.5% | 1.1% | 1.1% | 1.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.8% | 0.3% | 0.0% |
| Jambu Fruit-Dove Ramphiculus jambu | 0.5% | 0.0% | 0.4% | 0.6% | 0.0% | 1.1% | 1.4% | 0.5% | 0.5% | 0.0% | 0.7% | 0.4% | 0.0% |
| Brown Boobook Ninox scutulata | 0.5% | 0.0% | 0.3% | 2.4% | 0.0% | 0.5% | 0.6% | 0.5% | 1.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Asian Koel Eudynamys scolopaceus | 0.5% | 0.0% | 0.8% | 1.1% | 0.4% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.0% | 0.6% | 0.0% | 1.7% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Horsfield's Babbler Malacocincla sepiaria | 0.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.1% | 0.0% | 3.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.6% | 0.5% |
| Greater Painted-Snipe Rostratula benghalensis | 0.5% | 0.6% | 0.8% | 1.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.6% | 0.0% | 0.8% | 1.3% | 0.4% | 0.0% |
| Green-winged Teal Anas crecca | 0.4% | 2.8% | 1.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.6% | 0.7% | 0.0% |
| Bornean Barbet Psilopogon eximius | 0.4% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 5.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Brown Shrike Lanius cristatus | 0.4% | 0.5% | 1.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.7% | 2.7% | 0.0% |
| Bar-winged Flycatcher-shrike Hemipus picatus | 0.4% | 0.0% | 0.9% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.7% | 1.0% | 1.4% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.0% | 0.0% |
| Rufous-tailed Shama Copsychus pyrropygus | 0.4% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.0% | 0.6% | 2.8% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.5% |
| Straw-headed Bulbul Pycnonotus zeylanicus | 0.4% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.6% | 0.8% | 0.0% | 1.2% | 2.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Ruddy Kingfisher Halcyon coromanda | 0.4% | 0.5% | 0.3% | 0.0% | 0.4% | 0.5% | 1.2% | 0.0% | 1.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.8% |
| Bar-tailed Godwit Limosa lapponica | 0.4% | 2.1% | 0.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.8% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.5% |
| Blue-winged Pitta Pitta moluccensis | 0.4% | 0.5% | 0.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.5% | 1.9% | 1.5% |
| Dark-throated Oriole Oriolus xanthonotus | 0.4% | 0.0% | 0.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.0% | 0.7% | 1.1% | 1.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Black-naped Tern Sterna sumatrana | 0.4% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.2% | 1.7% | 0.7% | 0.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.6% | 0.0% |
| Crimson-breasted Flowerpecker Prionochilus percussus | 0.4% | 0.0% | 0.8% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.0% | 1.6% | 0.7% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.5% |
| Lesser Fish-Eagle Icthyophaga humilis | 0.4% | 0.0% | 0.8% | 0.0% | 0.4% | 0.8% | 1.5% | 0.0% | 0.4% | 0.0% | 0.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Dusky Broadbill Corydon sumatranus | 0.4% | 0.5% | 0.0% | 0.9% | 0.0% | 1.0% | 1.6% | 0.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Cream-eyed Bulbul Pycnonotus pseudosimplex | 0.4% | 0.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.5% | 0.0% | 1.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Barred Eagle-Owl Ketupa sumatrana | 0.4% | 0.0% | 0.7% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.2% | 0.0% | 0.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.3% | 0.7% | 0.0% |
| Sunda Scops-Owl Otus lempiji | 0.4% | 0.5% | 0.8% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.1% | 0.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.7% | 0.6% |
| Olive-backed Woodpecker Gecinulus rafflesii | 0.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.9% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.9% | 0.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.7% | 0.0% |
| Bridled Tern Onychoprion anaethetus | 0.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.2% | 0.0% | 1.3% | 0.6% | 1.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Long-billed Dowitcher Limnodromus scolopaceus | 0.3% | 2.3% | 1.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Black Eagle Ictinaetus malaiensis | 0.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.5% | 0.0% | 0.5% | 0.0% | 1.5% | 1.4% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tiger Shrike Lanius tigrinus | 0.3% | 0.0% | 1.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.2% | 0.0% | 1.4% |
| Eurasian Curlew Numenius arquata | 0.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.3% | 0.6% | 1.8% |
| Gray-capped Pygmy Woodpecker Yungipicus canicapillus | 0.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.7% | 1.4% | 0.8% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.7% | 0.0% |
| Large Frogmouth Batrachostomus auritus | 0.3% | 0.9% | 0.0% | 0.8% | 0.4% | 0.0% | 0.6% | 0.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.5% |
| Fulvous-chested Jungle Flycatcher Cyornis olivaceus | 0.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.0% | 0.0% | 2.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Hook-billed Bulbul Setornis criniger | 0.3% | 0.5% | 0.9% | 0.6% | 0.8% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.8% |
| Mountain Imperial-Pigeon Ducula badia | 0.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.3% | 0.6% | 0.5% |
| Hume's White-eye Zosterops auriventer | 0.3% | 0.0% | 1.7% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.6% | 0.0% |
| Slaty-breasted Rail Lewinia striata | 0.3% | 0.0% | 0.8% | 0.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.9% | 0.0% | 0.6% | 0.0% | 0.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Malaysian Plover Anarhynchus peronii | 0.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.4% | 0.0% | 0.6% | 0.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.3% | 0.5% |
| Hair-crested Drongo Dicrurus hottentottus | 0.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 3.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Cinereous Bulbul Hemixos cinereus | 0.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 3.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Jerdon's Baza Aviceda jerdoni | 0.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.2% | 1.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.9% | 0.0% |
| Bornean Crested Fireback Lophura ignita | 0.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.4% | 1.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.9% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.6% | 0.0% |
| Malaysian Blue-banded Kingfisher Alcedo peninsulae | 0.3% | 0.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.8% | 0.0% | 0.7% | 0.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.5% |
| Blue-breasted Quail Synoicus chinensis | 0.3% | 0.0% | 0.4% | 0.5% | 0.0% | 1.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.8% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Temminck's Sunbird Aethopyga temminckii | 0.3% | 0.5% | 0.3% | 0.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.7% | 0.4% | 0.0% |
| Finsch's Bulbul Iole finschii | 0.2% | 0.0% | 0.3% | 0.0% | 0.4% | 0.0% | 0.6% | 0.0% | 0.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.1% |
| Crested Partridge Rollulus rouloul | 0.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.6% | 1.8% | 0.0% |
| Chestnut-naped Forktail Enicurus ruficapillus | 0.2% | 0.0% | 0.8% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.7% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tufted Duck Aythya fuligula | 0.2% | 2.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.6% |
| Bonaparte's Nightjar Caprimulgus concretus | 0.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.6% | 0.0% | 0.5% | 0.4% | 0.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.7% | 0.0% |
| Gray-headed Canary-Flycatcher Culicicapa ceylonensis | 0.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.5% | 0.0% | 1.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| White-browed Crake Poliolimnas cinereus | 0.2% | 0.5% | 0.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.1% | 0.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.7% | 0.5% |
| Eyebrowed Thrush Turdus obscurus | 0.2% | 0.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.6% | 0.0% | 1.5% |
| Far Eastern Curlew Numenius madagascariensis | 0.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.3% | 0.0% | 1.3% |
| Cinnamon-rumped Trogon Harpactes orrhophaeus | 0.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Pale Blue Flycatcher Cyornis unicolor | 0.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.4% | 1.2% | 0.0% |
| Asian Dowitcher Limnodromus semipalmatus | 0.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.7% | 1.9% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Reddish Scops-Owl Otus rufescens | 0.2% | 0.0% | 0.7% | 0.6% | 0.0% | 0.7% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.5% |
| Chestnut-cheeked Starling Agropsar philippensis | 0.2% | 1.1% | 0.0% | 1.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.3% | 0.0% |
| Chestnut-winged Cuckoo Clamator coromandus | 0.2% | 0.0% | 0.8% | 0.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.0% | 0.0% |
| Great-billed Heron Ardea sumatrana | 0.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.2% | 0.5% | 0.0% | 0.7% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Bornean Blue Flycatcher Cyornis superbus | 0.2% | 0.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.1% | 0.5% |
| Terek Sandpiper Xenus cinereus | 0.2% | 0.5% | 0.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.8% | 0.0% | 0.7% | 0.0% |
| Gray Nightjar Caprimulgus jotaka | 0.2% | 0.5% | 0.0% | 1.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.7% | 0.0% |
| Common Tern Sterna hirundo | 0.2% | 0.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.6% | 0.0% | 0.7% | 0.4% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Sharp-tailed Sandpiper Calidris acuminata | 0.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.8% | 0.3% | 0.0% |
| Malaysian Honeyguide Indicator archipelagicus | 0.2% | 0.0% | 0.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.5% | 0.0% | 0.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.7% | 0.0% |
| Rufous-chested Flycatcher Ficedula dumetoria | 0.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.5% |
| Gray-breasted Babbler Malacopteron albogulare | 0.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.7% | 0.0% | 0.5% | 0.8% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Black-bellied Plover Pluvialis squatarola | 0.2% | 0.0% | 0.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.7% | 0.9% |
| Penan Bulbul Alophoixus ruficrissus | 0.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.9% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Red-legged Crake Rallina fasciata | 0.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.7% | 0.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Javan Pond-Heron Ardeola speciosa | 0.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.4% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Swinhoe's White-eye Zosterops simplex | 0.2% | 0.0% | 0.3% | 0.0% | 0.8% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.8% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Black Bittern Botaurus flavicollis | 0.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.6% | 0.7% | 0.0% |
| Northern Shoveler Spatula clypeata | 0.2% | 0.0% | 0.8% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.0% | 0.0% |
| Gray-faced Buzzard Butastur indicus | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.0% | 0.7% | 0.0% |
| Schrenck's Bittern Botaurus eurhythmus | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.7% | 0.0% |
| Japanese Sparrowhawk Tachyspiza gularis | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.7% | 0.0% |
| Eastern Marsh Harrier Circus spilonotus | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.3% | 0.0% |
| Spectacled Flowerpecker Dicaeum dayakorum | 0.1% | 0.5% | 0.0% | 0.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Pied Avocet Recurvirostra avosetta | 0.1% | 1.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Blue-and-white Flycatcher Cyanoptila cyanomelana | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.5% | 0.0% |
| Moustached Hawk-Cuckoo Hierococcyx vagans | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.4% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.5% | 0.0% | 0.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Golden-bellied Gerygone Gerygone sulphurea | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.0% | 0.0% |
| Thick-billed Flowerpecker Pachyglossa agilis | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.4% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.1% |
| Checker-throated Woodpecker Chrysophlegma mentale | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.8% | 0.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Javan Myna Acridotheres javanicus | 0.1% | 0.9% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.5% |
| Malayan Night Heron Gorsachius melanolophus | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.4% | 0.0% |
| Temminck's Babbler Pellorneum pyrrogenys | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.4% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Bornean Leafbird Chloropsis kinabaluensis | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.4% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Pin-tailed Parrotfinch Erythrura prasina | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.3% | 0.5% |
| Curlew Sandpiper Calidris ferruginea | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.5% | 0.9% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Sunda Blue Flycatcher Cyornis caerulatus | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.4% | 0.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Sunda Frogmouth Batrachostomus cornutus | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.7% | 0.5% |
| Ruddy Turnstone Arenaria interpres | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Bornean Bulbul Rubigula montis | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Pygmy Heleia Heleia squamifrons | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Narcissus Flycatcher Ficedula narcissina | 0.1% | 0.6% | 0.0% | 0.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Lesser Crested Tern Thalasseus bengalensis | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Temminck's Stint Calidris temminckii | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.3% | 0.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.3% | 0.0% |
| Eastern Red-rumped Swallow Cecropis daurica | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.8% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.3% | 0.0% |
| Siberian Blue Robin Larvivora cyane | 0.1% | 0.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.5% |
| Pied Stilt Himantopus leucocephalus | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.5% | 0.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Striped Wren-Babbler Kenopia striata | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Sanderling Calidris alba | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.4% | 0.7% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Storm's Stork Ciconia stormi | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.4% | 0.0% | 0.7% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Bornean Wren-Babbler Ptilocichla leucogrammica | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.4% | 0.0% | 0.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Fairy Pitta Pitta nympha | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.9% | 0.0% |
| Little Cuckoo-Dove Macropygia ruficeps | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.3% | 0.0% |
| Tibetan Sand-Plover Anarhynchus atrifrons | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.9% |
| Amur Stonechat Saxicola stejnegeri | 0.1% | 0.9% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Rainbow Bee-eater Merops ornatus | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.8% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Eurasian Coot Fulica atra | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.8% | 0.0% |
| Bar-bellied Cuckooshrike Coracina striata | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.8% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Great Knot Calidris tenuirostris | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.8% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Pied Imperial-Pigeon Ducula bicolor | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.7% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Green Sandpiper Tringa ochropus | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.7% | 0.0% |
| Broad-billed Sandpiper Calidris falcinellus | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.7% | 0.0% |
| Japanese Night Heron Gorsachius goisagi | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.7% | 0.0% |
| Oriental Bay-Owl Phodilus badius | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.7% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Middendorff's Grasshopper Warbler Helopsaltes ochotensis | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.7% | 0.0% |
| Forest Wagtail Dendronanthus indicus | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.6% | 0.0% |
| White-bellied Erpornis Erpornis zantholeuca | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.7% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Gray-headed Lapwing Vanellus cinereus | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.7% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Roseate Tern Sterna dougallii | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Sunda Brush Cuckoo Cacomantis sepulcralis | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Slaty-legged Crake Rallina eurizonoides | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Brown Noddy Anous stolidus | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Orange-breasted Trogon Harpactes oreskios | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Abbott's Babbler Malacocincla abbotti | 0.0% | 0.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Crow-billed Drongo Dicrurus annectens | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.5% |
| Rufous-fronted Babbler Cyanoderma rufifrons | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.5% |
| Pheasant-tailed Jacana Hydrophasianus chirurgus | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.5% |
| Blue Rock-Thrush Monticola solitarius | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Sacred Kingfisher Todiramphus sanctus | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Band-bellied Crake Zapornia paykullii | 0.0% | 0.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Ruddy-breasted Crake Zapornia fusca | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Red Collared-Dove Streptopelia tranquebarica | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.4% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Lanceolated Warbler Locustella lanceolata | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.4% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Gould's Frogmouth Batrachostomus stellatus | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.4% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| White-throated Needletail Hirundapus caudacutus | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.3% | 0.0% |
| Pied Harrier Circus melanoleucos | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.3% | 0.0% |
| White-faced Whistling-Duck Dendrocygna viduata | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Little Bronze-Cuckoo Chalcites minutillus | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Oriental Plover Anarhynchus veredus | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Little Curlew Numenius minutus | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Lesser Frigatebird Fregata ariel | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Black-capped Kingfisher Halcyon pileata | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Yellow-bellied Warbler Abroscopus superciliaris | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Chestnut-capped Thrush Geokichla interpres | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Gray-streaked Flycatcher Muscicapa griseisticta | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Brown-backed Flowerpecker Pachyglossa everetti | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Red-throated Pipit Anthus cervinus | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |