Species
Bird Species in French Southern Territories
Explore the birds of French Southern Territories and their seasonal observation frequencies. Upload your eBird life list to personalize the list and find your target species.
102 target species
Showing 102 of 102 target species
| Species | Annual frequency | January | February | March | April | May | June | July | August | September | October | November | December |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Northern Giant-Petrel Macronectes halli | 78.1% | 65.2% | 82.2% | 74.2% | 68.0% | 80.7% | 100.0% | 89.2% | 100.0% | 66.7% | 80.8% | 75.5% | 54.4% |
| Kelp Gull Larus dominicanus | 69.6% | 39.2% | 88.3% | 63.2% | 54.8% | 92.5% | 100.0% | 93.3% | 87.5% | 66.7% | 73.7% | 37.8% | 38.7% |
| Imperial Cormorant Leucocarbo atriceps | 69.5% | 48.4% | 85.3% | 59.9% | 60.9% | 89.9% | 100.0% | 78.8% | 87.5% | 66.7% | 72.7% | 46.2% | 37.3% |
| Eaton's Pintail Anas eatoni | 53.9% | 31.7% | 71.6% | 35.9% | 25.4% | 77.1% | 93.8% | 64.2% | 88.2% | 58.3% | 64.9% | 14.3% | 21.8% |
| Brown Skua Stercorarius antarcticus | 50.6% | 51.4% | 85.2% | 78.3% | 47.9% | 50.5% | 6.3% | 8.8% | 32.6% | 66.7% | 86.7% | 44.0% | 48.7% |
| Gentoo Penguin Pygoscelis papua | 43.7% | 36.4% | 60.1% | 58.7% | 24.3% | 39.5% | 43.8% | 43.8% | 45.8% | 62.5% | 65.8% | 17.1% | 26.0% |
| Kerguelen Tern Sterna virgata | 40.6% | 40.1% | 46.5% | 37.0% | 15.3% | 13.2% | 50.0% | 63.3% | 58.3% | 58.3% | 55.4% | 27.9% | 22.0% |
| Light-mantled Albatross Phoebetria palpebrata | 35.8% | 55.8% | 85.3% | 53.8% | 30.9% | 36.9% | 12.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 4.2% | 59.3% | 53.3% | 37.3% |
| White-chinned Petrel Procellaria aequinoctialis | 34.9% | 73.4% | 83.7% | 63.0% | 37.2% | 18.1% | 0.1% | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 18.4% | 62.8% | 62.0% |
| Snowy Albatross Diomedea exulans | 30.0% | 30.1% | 25.8% | 34.9% | 23.2% | 23.0% | 33.3% | 36.3% | 22.9% | 29.2% | 28.2% | 50.9% | 22.2% |
| Black-faced Sheathbill Chionis minor | 24.6% | 28.0% | 65.8% | 37.6% | 15.3% | 29.8% | 25.0% | 8.8% | 34.7% | 8.4% | 11.9% | 11.0% | 18.5% |
| King Penguin Aptenodytes patagonicus | 23.9% | 33.6% | 36.3% | 27.5% | 8.4% | 12.5% | 0.0% | 27.5% | 25.7% | 8.3% | 45.6% | 30.9% | 30.5% |
| Antarctic Tern Sterna vittata | 22.0% | 26.8% | 66.9% | 39.1% | 41.8% | 38.0% | 6.4% | 0.1% | 0.1% | 0.1% | 6.4% | 8.0% | 30.6% |
| Great-winged Petrel Pterodroma macroptera | 20.0% | 6.9% | 6.0% | 39.4% | 36.4% | 27.8% | 27.1% | 30.0% | 48.6% | 12.5% | 0.0% | 2.9% | 2.7% |
| Gray Petrel Procellaria cinerea | 19.1% | 0.0% | 32.2% | 38.6% | 26.3% | 21.9% | 20.9% | 30.0% | 31.9% | 16.7% | 7.9% | 1.3% | 1.6% |
| Kerguelen Petrel Aphrodroma brevirostris | 17.4% | 4.5% | 4.6% | 13.2% | 18.7% | 26.2% | 27.1% | 30.0% | 40.3% | 8.3% | 16.3% | 5.4% | 14.5% |
| Wilson's Storm-Petrel Oceanites oceanicus | 17.0% | 45.0% | 37.7% | 36.9% | 17.2% | 3.8% | 8.4% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 21.4% | 33.5% |
| Pintado Petrel Daption capense | 15.6% | 9.3% | 12.1% | 8.3% | 11.7% | 18.8% | 0.1% | 12.6% | 28.5% | 8.4% | 7.9% | 41.5% | 28.5% |
| Soft-plumaged Petrel Pterodroma mollis | 14.6% | 13.9% | 4.5% | 25.5% | 28.9% | 10.2% | 14.6% | 5.0% | 12.5% | 8.3% | 6.3% | 21.2% | 24.5% |
| Black-browed Albatross Thalassarche melanophris | 14.1% | 26.2% | 15.0% | 21.7% | 16.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2.8% | 0.1% | 12.9% | 47.8% | 26.7% |
| Southern Giant-Petrel Macronectes giganteus | 13.2% | 2.9% | 10.6% | 10.3% | 3.4% | 17.2% | 0.0% | 10.0% | 14.6% | 4.2% | 50.4% | 23.5% | 10.8% |
| White-headed Petrel Pterodroma lessonii | 12.8% | 12.3% | 7.3% | 11.6% | 15.4% | 14.4% | 20.8% | 10.0% | 15.3% | 8.4% | 7.9% | 10.0% | 20.6% |
| Blue Petrel Halobaena caerulea | 12.0% | 17.0% | 3.0% | 1.2% | 25.9% | 14.4% | 12.5% | 4.2% | 0.0% | 8.4% | 10.0% | 29.7% | 18.1% |
| Eastern Rockhopper Penguin Eudyptes filholi | 10.1% | 30.0% | 53.9% | 19.7% | 3.9% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.1% | 14.1% |
| Black-bellied Storm-Petrel Fregetta tropica | 9.2% | 8.0% | 12.4% | 22.3% | 13.3% | 1.9% | 6.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 23.5% | 22.5% |
| Gray-headed Albatross Thalassarche chrysostoma | 8.4% | 3.4% | 4.8% | 14.9% | 6.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 6.7% | 42.5% | 21.9% |
| Indian Yellow-nosed Albatross Thalassarche carteri | 6.0% | 11.2% | 3.0% | 8.1% | 12.4% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.1% | 0.1% | 6.4% | 11.7% | 19.3% |
| Sooty Albatross Phoebetria fusca | 6.0% | 2.1% | 6.1% | 14.7% | 14.5% | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.1% | 0.1% | 5.1% | 15.3% | 13.9% |
| Common Diving-Petrel Pelecanoides urinatrix | 5.7% | 8.6% | 6.0% | 16.4% | 1.9% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 5.0% | 15.3% | 14.8% |
| Macaroni Penguin Eudyptes chrysolophus | 4.7% | 1.8% | 15.0% | 8.8% | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 11.3% | 1.8% | 17.6% |
| Common Greenshank Tringa nebularia | 4.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.1% | 1.9% | 6.3% | 0.0% | 6.3% | 12.5% | 25.0% | 0.1% | 0.1% | 0.6% |
| Sooty Tern Onychoprion fuscatus | 4.3% | 1.5% | 1.4% | 2.3% | 12.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 25.0% | 0.0% | 4.7% | 4.6% |
| Antarctic Prion Pachyptila desolata | 3.7% | 7.7% | 1.6% | 12.4% | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.7% | 7.5% | 12.8% |
| Gray-backed Storm-Petrel Garrodia nereis | 3.6% | 2.9% | 1.5% | 4.8% | 2.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.7% | 19.9% | 9.9% |
| White-capped Albatross Thalassarche cauta | 3.4% | 2.1% | 0.1% | 2.3% | 16.1% | 0.1% | 0.1% | 0.1% | 0.1% | 0.1% | 6.3% | 5.4% | 8.2% |
| Southern Fulmar Fulmarus glacialoides | 3.4% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 6.1% | 15.3% | 6.3% | 5.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 5.9% | 2.4% |
| Red-footed Booby Sula sula | 3.4% | 0.0% | 1.4% | 1.1% | 3.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 25.0% | 0.0% | 3.5% | 5.6% |
| Slender-billed Prion Pachyptila belcheri | 3.0% | 4.4% | 4.4% | 4.6% | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.7% | 12.0% | 9.4% |
| South Georgia Diving-Petrel Pelecanoides georgicus | 2.9% | 9.7% | 9.1% | 8.4% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.8% | 6.9% |
| Fairy Prion Pachyptila turtur | 2.7% | 0.0% | 4.4% | 11.6% | 7.8% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 7.4% | 1.5% |
| Masked Booby Sula dactylatra | 2.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 25.0% | 0.0% | 2.7% | 4.0% |
| Brown Noddy Anous stolidus | 2.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 25.0% | 0.0% | 2.7% | 3.9% |
| Red-tailed Tropicbird Phaethon rubricauda | 2.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.1% | 1.7% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 25.0% | 0.0% | 2.7% | 0.8% |
| Blue-billed White-Tern Gygis candida | 2.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 25.0% | 0.0% | 0.6% | 5.4% |
| Ruddy Turnstone Arenaria interpres | 2.5% | 0.0% | 1.4% | 1.1% | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 25.0% | 0.0% | 0.6% | 2.4% |
| Brown Booby Sula leucogaster | 2.4% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.7% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 25.0% | 0.0% | 2.7% | 0.0% |
| White-tailed Tropicbird Phaethon lepturus | 2.4% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 25.0% | 0.0% | 2.1% | 0.7% |
| Lesser Noddy Anous tenuirostris | 2.4% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.7% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 25.0% | 0.0% | 2.1% | 0.0% |
| Wedge-tailed Shearwater Ardenna pacifica | 2.4% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 25.0% | 0.0% | 2.1% | 1.6% |
| Southern Royal Albatross Diomedea epomophora | 2.3% | 1.9% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 19.8% | 6.1% |
| Eurasian Whimbrel Numenius phaeopus | 2.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 25.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.6% |
| Amsterdam Albatross Diomedea amsterdamensis | 2.1% | 1.7% | 0.1% | 2.3% | 12.4% | 0.1% | 0.1% | 0.1% | 0.1% | 0.1% | 0.1% | 2.9% | 5.0% |
| Salvin's Prion Pachyptila salvini | 1.9% | 0.0% | 9.1% | 4.4% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 4.9% | 4.1% |
| Flesh-footed Shearwater Ardenna carneipes | 1.9% | 2.5% | 0.1% | 0.0% | 8.8% | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 5.0% | 5.7% |
| Curlew Sandpiper Calidris ferruginea | 1.5% | 0.6% | 0.0% | 1.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 12.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 3.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Black-bellied Plover Pluvialis squatarola | 1.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 12.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.7% |
| Australasian Gannet Morus serrator | 1.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 4.5% | 5.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.1% | 0.8% | 2.2% |
| Lesser Frigatebird Fregata ariel | 1.0% | 0.0% | 1.4% | 1.1% | 3.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2.7% | 3.1% |
| Moseley's Rockhopper Penguin Eudyptes moseleyi | 0.9% | 0.7% | 0.1% | 4.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.1% | 0.1% | 0.1% | 0.1% | 0.9% | 4.2% |
| White-bellied Storm-Petrel Fregetta grallaria | 0.8% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 7.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.1% | 2.2% |
| Subantarctic Shearwater Puffinus elegans | 0.7% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 4.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2.2% | 1.5% |
| Malagasy White-eye Zosterops maderaspatanus | 0.6% | 0.0% | 1.4% | 1.1% | 5.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Great Frigatebird Fregata minor | 0.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.1% | 2.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2.7% | 0.7% |
| Sooty Shearwater Ardenna grisea | 0.5% | 0.5% | 0.0% | 5.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.8% |
| Barau's Petrel Pterodroma baraui | 0.4% | 3.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.8% |
| Souimanga Sunbird Cinnyris sovimanga | 0.4% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 5.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Red Fody Foudia madagascariensis | 0.4% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 5.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tropical Shearwater Puffinus bailloni | 0.4% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.1% | 1.7% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2.1% | 0.0% |
| Salvin's Albatross Thalassarche salvini | 0.4% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.4% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2.9% | 0.0% |
| Pied Crow Corvus albus | 0.3% | 0.0% | 1.4% | 1.1% | 1.7% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Chilean Skua Stercorarius chilensis | 0.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 3.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Madagascar Buttonquail Turnix nigricollis | 0.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 3.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Royal Penguin Eudyptes schlegeli | 0.3% | 0.5% | 1.4% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.4% |
| Little Egret Egretta garzetta | 0.3% | 0.0% | 1.4% | 0.0% | 1.7% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MacGillivray's Prion Pachyptila macgillivrayi | 0.2% | 0.5% | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2.2% |
| Caspian Tern Hydroprogne caspia | 0.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.1% | 1.7% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Sanderling Calidris alba | 0.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Bulwer's Petrel Bulweria bulwerii | 0.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.6% | 1.5% |
| Red-billed Tropicbird Phaethon aethereus | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.7% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Helmeted Guineafowl Numida meleagris | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.7% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Bridled Tern Onychoprion anaethetus | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.7% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Jouanin's Petrel Bulweria fallax | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.7% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Gray Heron Ardea cinerea | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.7% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Lesser Crested Tern Thalasseus bengalensis | 0.1% | 0.0% | 1.4% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Arctic Tern Sterna paradisaea | 0.1% | 0.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.8% | 0.1% |
| Broad-billed Roller Eurystomus glaucurus | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Western Reef-Heron Egretta gularis | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Northern Royal Albatross Diomedea sanfordi | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.6% | 0.5% |
| Common Waxbill Estrilda astrild | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.8% | 0.0% |
| Fulmar Prion Pachyptila crassirostris | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.8% |
| Crab-Plover Dromas ardeola | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.8% |
| Long-tailed Jaeger Stercorarius longicaudus | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.5% |
| Bar-tailed Godwit Limosa lapponica | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Common Ringed Plover Charadrius hiaticula | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Greater Sand-Plover Anarhynchus leschenaultii | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Black-winged Pratincole Glareola nordmanni | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Great Crested Tern Thalasseus bergii | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Chinstrap Penguin Pygoscelis antarcticus | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Antarctic Petrel Thalassoica antarctica | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Cape Gannet Morus capensis | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Western House-Martin Delichon urbicum | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Malagasy Sunbird Cinnyris notatus | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |