Species
Bird Species in Montserrat
Explore the birds of Montserrat and their seasonal observation frequencies. Upload your eBird life list to personalize the list and find your target species.
122 target species
Showing 122 of 122 target species
| Species | Annual frequency | January | February | March | April | May | June | July | August | September | October | November | December |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bananaquit Coereba flaveola | 64.9% | 69.5% | 79.5% | 81.8% | 72.4% | 69.6% | 71.6% | 61.7% | 46.8% | 52.9% | 51.1% | 65.8% | 56.2% |
| Pearly-eyed Thrasher Margarops fuscatus | 60.2% | 55.1% | 51.7% | 61.7% | 58.1% | 67.6% | 80.0% | 67.5% | 65.1% | 56.5% | 49.9% | 58.0% | 50.7% |
| Zenaida Dove Zenaida aurita | 53.5% | 38.5% | 54.0% | 52.8% | 59.2% | 78.2% | 76.6% | 49.4% | 60.0% | 52.3% | 45.8% | 41.3% | 33.7% |
| Antillean Crested Hummingbird Orthorhyncus cristatus | 44.2% | 52.2% | 50.9% | 45.9% | 45.6% | 39.2% | 45.1% | 34.8% | 48.5% | 44.4% | 35.8% | 50.0% | 37.7% |
| Scaly-naped Pigeon Patagioenas squamosa | 41.8% | 29.3% | 27.8% | 29.3% | 33.9% | 60.9% | 74.7% | 59.2% | 50.7% | 50.0% | 35.3% | 30.4% | 20.3% |
| Brown Pelican Pelecanus occidentalis | 37.0% | 37.3% | 42.5% | 25.6% | 28.6% | 37.0% | 39.0% | 25.4% | 31.1% | 44.2% | 49.8% | 42.1% | 41.1% |
| Magnificent Frigatebird Fregata magnificens | 36.9% | 30.4% | 34.7% | 28.8% | 28.1% | 32.4% | 49.0% | 31.1% | 35.9% | 49.2% | 48.8% | 40.4% | 34.4% |
| Gray Kingbird Tyrannus dominicensis | 32.2% | 36.2% | 41.9% | 34.9% | 28.4% | 42.4% | 44.0% | 16.3% | 22.2% | 31.2% | 30.0% | 35.2% | 24.3% |
| American Kestrel Falco sparverius | 29.5% | 26.9% | 38.5% | 33.7% | 33.6% | 32.3% | 29.6% | 13.6% | 24.9% | 31.2% | 32.8% | 31.7% | 25.0% |
| Scaly-breasted Thrasher Allenia fusca | 26.6% | 34.3% | 21.3% | 33.0% | 29.0% | 24.3% | 37.2% | 29.3% | 24.0% | 20.4% | 18.2% | 24.6% | 23.7% |
| Black-faced Grassquit Melanospiza bicolor | 26.6% | 24.2% | 30.8% | 28.9% | 21.7% | 28.6% | 31.1% | 14.0% | 22.8% | 35.2% | 32.8% | 31.3% | 17.7% |
| Mangrove Yellow Warbler Setophaga petechia | 24.9% | 18.7% | 34.1% | 37.0% | 33.1% | 40.9% | 45.6% | 18.4% | 20.9% | 22.2% | 11.1% | 9.2% | 7.3% |
| Western Cattle-Egret Ardea ibis | 23.4% | 13.1% | 29.7% | 21.4% | 26.0% | 31.5% | 30.8% | 14.7% | 27.4% | 25.4% | 24.1% | 17.0% | 20.1% |
| Caribbean Martin Progne dominicensis | 23.2% | 8.9% | 23.1% | 25.9% | 19.9% | 44.5% | 56.8% | 33.3% | 33.9% | 23.5% | 8.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Brown Booby Sula leucogaster | 21.6% | 14.8% | 17.0% | 15.7% | 24.0% | 26.2% | 26.7% | 24.3% | 18.7% | 27.1% | 28.6% | 19.1% | 16.6% |
| Smooth-billed Ani Crotophaga ani | 20.4% | 20.1% | 21.0% | 19.5% | 15.0% | 23.1% | 25.7% | 11.4% | 15.5% | 23.9% | 27.8% | 21.3% | 21.1% |
| Green Heron Butorides virescens | 20.0% | 13.8% | 20.0% | 15.2% | 15.0% | 22.0% | 27.1% | 11.9% | 19.3% | 31.8% | 25.9% | 18.5% | 19.1% |
| Royal Tern Thalasseus maximus | 18.4% | 11.8% | 13.6% | 9.2% | 15.8% | 28.5% | 21.4% | 16.1% | 16.5% | 27.2% | 32.6% | 15.9% | 11.8% |
| Forest Thrush Turdus lherminieri | 18.3% | 14.9% | 9.6% | 18.4% | 21.2% | 16.7% | 22.6% | 33.2% | 27.0% | 14.7% | 7.4% | 20.8% | 12.5% |
| Caribbean Elaenia Elaenia martinica | 17.5% | 31.8% | 27.6% | 28.0% | 21.8% | 11.1% | 11.9% | 4.7% | 5.4% | 9.9% | 9.5% | 22.5% | 25.8% |
| Spotted Sandpiper Actitis macularius | 16.1% | 18.8% | 17.6% | 15.7% | 8.3% | 6.5% | 0.2% | 10.1% | 28.4% | 34.3% | 22.8% | 9.8% | 20.5% |
| Mangrove Cuckoo Coccyzus minor | 15.8% | 12.6% | 21.8% | 18.7% | 22.0% | 16.4% | 11.4% | 14.4% | 22.8% | 14.9% | 13.0% | 12.5% | 9.1% |
| Common Ground Dove Columbina passerina | 13.2% | 10.8% | 14.5% | 14.1% | 13.9% | 18.4% | 28.7% | 8.1% | 8.5% | 14.6% | 8.3% | 8.8% | 9.5% |
| Red-billed Tropicbird Phaethon aethereus | 13.1% | 20.1% | 26.0% | 20.7% | 19.5% | 14.7% | 11.2% | 4.1% | 1.2% | 3.6% | 5.6% | 13.7% | 16.4% |
| Montserrat Oriole Icterus oberi | 12.9% | 15.7% | 11.4% | 18.9% | 19.4% | 9.7% | 8.4% | 13.2% | 12.8% | 7.4% | 11.4% | 15.0% | 11.7% |
| Lesser Antillean Bullfinch Loxigilla noctis | 12.7% | 12.0% | 16.6% | 19.4% | 15.3% | 15.7% | 21.6% | 9.6% | 9.1% | 6.9% | 6.5% | 11.5% | 8.2% |
| Black-whiskered Vireo Vireo altiloquus | 12.4% | 8.7% | 14.1% | 22.3% | 16.2% | 16.8% | 31.5% | 9.2% | 11.2% | 6.5% | 2.8% | 6.6% | 3.2% |
| Common Gallinule Gallinula galeata | 11.4% | 10.8% | 14.8% | 9.2% | 5.3% | 7.8% | 13.8% | 5.7% | 12.3% | 19.9% | 13.7% | 8.3% | 15.2% |
| Purple-throated Carib Eulampis jugularis | 10.9% | 10.1% | 12.8% | 15.0% | 15.5% | 12.2% | 8.0% | 7.6% | 10.7% | 9.1% | 8.3% | 9.9% | 11.7% |
| Yellow-crowned Night Heron Nyctanassa violacea | 9.9% | 4.1% | 6.4% | 6.9% | 5.9% | 18.4% | 22.4% | 9.5% | 9.5% | 15.5% | 9.2% | 6.3% | 4.5% |
| Great Egret Ardea alba | 9.0% | 11.8% | 13.9% | 10.5% | 2.9% | 9.6% | 5.2% | 3.4% | 7.1% | 9.2% | 12.7% | 7.4% | 14.1% |
| Bridled Quail-Dove Geotrygon mystacea | 8.9% | 3.6% | 3.8% | 8.0% | 12.0% | 11.9% | 15.4% | 18.7% | 12.4% | 4.3% | 5.4% | 6.6% | 4.6% |
| Brown Trembler Cinclocerthia ruficauda | 8.6% | 9.1% | 8.2% | 11.2% | 14.5% | 8.2% | 7.8% | 9.3% | 4.7% | 5.4% | 5.6% | 10.4% | 9.2% |
| Laughing Gull Leucophaeus atricilla | 8.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2.3% | 18.6% | 22.3% | 19.6% | 19.7% | 15.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| White-winged Dove Zenaida asiatica | 7.6% | 3.7% | 5.7% | 10.1% | 5.7% | 9.8% | 21.3% | 2.7% | 6.3% | 7.0% | 10.0% | 7.3% | 1.2% |
| Red Junglefowl Gallus gallus | 7.5% | 11.9% | 8.7% | 17.5% | 3.3% | 9.5% | 16.1% | 0.7% | 1.4% | 8.7% | 4.0% | 3.9% | 3.9% |
| Green-throated Carib Eulampis holosericeus | 6.1% | 5.8% | 7.9% | 5.6% | 8.4% | 5.8% | 8.8% | 6.2% | 4.1% | 7.3% | 2.0% | 6.5% | 4.3% |
| Belted Kingfisher Megaceryle alcyon | 5.7% | 11.9% | 11.4% | 8.0% | 2.7% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 3.8% | 10.3% | 10.9% | 9.3% |
| Snowy Egret Egretta thula | 4.4% | 3.4% | 5.0% | 3.2% | 3.1% | 3.4% | 3.2% | 4.8% | 5.1% | 6.4% | 7.5% | 2.6% | 5.2% |
| Carib Grackle Quiscalus lugubris | 4.4% | 3.8% | 5.0% | 6.7% | 5.6% | 5.5% | 4.2% | 3.0% | 1.2% | 0.9% | 3.1% | 9.0% | 4.2% |
| Lesser Yellowlegs Tringa flavipes | 4.2% | 0.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.5% | 0.3% | 0.5% | 1.4% | 10.6% | 17.8% | 15.9% | 2.4% | 0.7% |
| Little Blue Heron Egretta caerulea | 3.6% | 4.2% | 7.6% | 2.6% | 1.3% | 0.9% | 2.7% | 1.0% | 4.0% | 4.3% | 4.1% | 3.7% | 6.7% |
| Solitary Sandpiper Tringa solitaria | 3.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.6% | 9.7% | 21.9% | 10.0% | 0.4% | 0.0% |
| Muscovy Duck Cairina moschata | 3.5% | 4.2% | 6.7% | 2.0% | 1.5% | 2.9% | 4.7% | 2.1% | 3.4% | 5.4% | 1.8% | 1.1% | 6.3% |
| Semipalmated Sandpiper Calidris pusilla | 3.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.6% | 9.5% | 18.2% | 7.9% | 0.4% | 0.0% |
| Blue-winged Teal Spatula discors | 3.0% | 4.0% | 4.0% | 2.1% | 1.8% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.5% | 2.8% | 9.8% | 4.3% | 6.2% |
| Least Tern Sternula antillarum | 2.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.3% | 4.0% | 9.1% | 9.9% | 2.3% | 1.8% | 2.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Barn Swallow Hirundo rustica | 2.2% | 0.5% | 0.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.3% | 12.5% | 6.5% | 3.6% | 2.8% |
| Least Sandpiper Calidris minutilla | 2.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2.6% | 7.5% | 10.3% | 5.5% | 0.4% | 0.0% |
| Greater Yellowlegs Tringa melanoleuca | 2.1% | 0.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.3% | 0.3% | 0.0% | 0.6% | 5.1% | 7.9% | 6.1% | 3.8% | 0.5% |
| Eurasian Collared-Dove Streptopelia decaocto | 2.0% | 0.9% | 2.3% | 3.6% | 2.7% | 1.9% | 8.7% | 0.4% | 0.3% | 1.2% | 0.9% | 0.8% | 0.1% |
| Semipalmated Plover Charadrius semipalmatus | 1.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.4% | 0.0% | 0.4% | 1.2% | 10.9% | 4.5% | 0.8% | 0.0% |
| Peregrine Falcon Falco peregrinus | 1.4% | 1.6% | 3.9% | 2.6% | 1.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.9% | 4.5% | 1.2% |
| Glossy Ibis Plegadis falcinellus | 1.3% | 1.2% | 2.8% | 1.1% | 1.0% | 0.8% | 1.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.9% | 2.0% | 0.0% | 4.2% |
| Short-billed Dowitcher Limnodromus griseus | 1.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.6% | 5.4% | 6.8% | 1.0% | 0.4% | 0.0% |
| Osprey Pandion haliaetus | 1.2% | 2.0% | 0.8% | 0.8% | 0.3% | 1.9% | 1.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.4% | 1.7% | 3.7% | 1.2% |
| Wilson's Snipe Gallinago delicata | 1.1% | 2.8% | 0.6% | 1.7% | 0.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 3.2% | 2.4% | 1.9% |
| Great Blue Heron Ardea herodias | 1.0% | 0.7% | 2.4% | 0.2% | 0.0% | 0.7% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.3% | 0.0% | 1.1% | 5.6% | 0.9% |
| Pectoral Sandpiper Calidris melanotos | 1.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2.0% | 4.0% | 4.9% | 0.8% | 0.0% |
| American Redstart Setophaga ruticilla | 0.8% | 1.9% | 1.0% | 1.1% | 1.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.2% | 3.6% | 0.0% |
| Sandwich Tern Thalasseus sandvicensis | 0.8% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.9% | 1.0% | 1.0% | 1.4% | 2.9% | 2.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Black-crowned Night Heron Nycticorax nycticorax | 0.7% | 1.2% | 0.2% | 1.3% | 0.5% | 0.0% | 0.6% | 0.3% | 0.5% | 0.2% | 0.4% | 0.7% | 2.5% |
| Masked Booby Sula dactylatra | 0.7% | 0.4% | 1.3% | 1.2% | 1.2% | 1.3% | 0.0% | 0.7% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.4% | 0.3% | 1.2% |
| American Oystercatcher Haematopus palliatus | 0.7% | 0.5% | 0.0% | 1.1% | 0.0% | 1.3% | 2.8% | 0.7% | 0.0% | 1.0% | 0.4% | 0.0% | 0.1% |
| Sanderling Calidris alba | 0.6% | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2.5% | 1.8% | 2.2% | 1.1% | 0.0% |
| Willet Tringa semipalmata | 0.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2.2% | 2.2% | 0.5% | 2.4% | 0.1% |
| Merlin Falco columbarius | 0.5% | 1.0% | 0.2% | 0.7% | 0.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2.3% | 1.0% | 0.5% |
| Stilt Sandpiper Calidris himantopus | 0.4% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.6% | 2.3% | 0.6% | 0.9% | 0.0% |
| Red-footed Booby Sula sula | 0.4% | 0.3% | 0.5% | 0.5% | 1.6% | 1.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.2% | 0.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| American Coot Fulica americana | 0.4% | 0.1% | 0.3% | 0.0% | 0.3% | 0.0% | 0.4% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2.2% | 1.2% |
| Black-necked Stilt Himantopus mexicanus | 0.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2.6% | 1.3% | 0.0% |
| White-rumped Sandpiper Calidris fuscicollis | 0.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2.4% | 1.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Sora Porzana carolina | 0.3% | 0.4% | 0.5% | 0.7% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.7% | 1.2% | 0.1% |
| Roseate Tern Sterna dougallii | 0.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.4% | 0.8% | 0.5% | 1.7% | 0.0% | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Pied-billed Grebe Podilymbus podiceps | 0.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.2% | 0.0% | 2.6% |
| Northern Parula Setophaga americana | 0.2% | 0.5% | 0.1% | 0.2% | 0.7% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.4% | 0.3% | 0.6% |
| Sooty Tern Onychoprion fuscatus | 0.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.1% | 0.0% | 0.2% | 1.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Wilson's Plover Anarhynchus wilsonia | 0.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.4% | 0.2% | 0.0% | 1.7% |
| Rock Pigeon Columba livia | 0.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.2% | 1.1% | 0.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.2% | 0.3% | 0.0% |
| White-crowned Pigeon Patagioenas leucocephala | 0.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.3% | 0.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.4% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.8% | 0.0% |
| Antillean Nighthawk Chordeiles gundlachii | 0.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.7% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.6% | 0.2% | 0.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Brown Noddy Anous stolidus | 0.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.3% | 1.1% | 0.4% | 0.0% | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| American Golden-Plover Pluvialis dominica | 0.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.0% | 0.8% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Bank Swallow Riparia riparia | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.8% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.2% | 0.0% | 0.3% | 0.0% |
| Purple Gallinule Porphyrio martinica | 0.1% | 0.2% | 0.2% | 0.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.4% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| House Sparrow Passer domesticus | 0.1% | 0.1% | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Black-and-white Warbler Mniotilta varia | 0.1% | 0.4% | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.7% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Northern Waterthrush Parkesia noveboracensis | 0.1% | 0.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.3% | 0.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Killdeer Charadrius vociferus | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.6% |
| White-tailed Tropicbird Phaethon lepturus | 0.1% | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.2% | 0.3% | 0.0% | 0.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.2% |
| Ruddy Turnstone Arenaria interpres | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.7% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Blackpoll Warbler Setophaga striata | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.3% | 0.5% | 0.0% |
| Hudsonian Godwit Limosa haemastica | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.2% | 0.5% | 0.0% |
| Bobolink Dolichonyx oryzivorus | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.4% | 0.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tricolored Heron Egretta tricolor | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| West Indian Whistling-Duck Dendrocygna arborea | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Northern Pintail Anas acuta | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Ring-necked Duck Aythya collaris | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.5% | 0.0% |
| Lesser Antillean Euphonia Chlorophonia flavifrons | 0.0% | 0.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.2% | 0.0% |
| Northern Shoveler Spatula clypeata | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.3% | 0.0% | 0.2% |
| Green-winged Teal Anas crecca | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.4% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Common Tern Sterna hirundo | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.4% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Gray Heron Ardea cinerea | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Shiny Cowbird Molothrus bonariensis | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.3% | 0.0% |
| Cliff Swallow Petrochelidon pyrrhonota | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Little Stint Calidris minuta | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Black-bellied Plover Pluvialis squatarola | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.2% | 0.0% |
| Yellow-throated Vireo Vireo flavifrons | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Mallard Anas platyrhynchos | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Common Yellowthroat Geothlypis trichas | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Manx Shearwater Puffinus puffinus | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Hudsonian Whimbrel Numenius hudsonicus | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Helmeted Guineafowl Numida meleagris | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Yellow-billed Cuckoo Coccyzus americanus | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Black Swift Cypseloides niger | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Alpine Swift Tachymarptis melba | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Bridled Tern Onychoprion anaethetus | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Sargasso Shearwater Puffinus lherminieri | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Ovenbird Seiurus aurocapilla | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Prothonotary Warbler Protonotaria citrea | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Cape May Warbler Setophaga tigrina | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Indigo Bunting Passerina cyanea | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |